2012/13 > Żvezja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Żvezja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Norveġja

Żvezja
 
Finlandja
Danimarka Ġermanja Polonja

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 Set-9 DiċS: Olaf Henzold; R: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Nov-26 JanS: Finn Rosengren; R: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 Frar-23 MarS: Stefan Lano; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 Apr-16 MejS: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 Apr-19 MejS: Olof Boman; R: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Set-20 OttS: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Nov-24 JanS: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Frar-11 AprS: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Apr-18 MejS: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-17 MejS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 NovS: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OttS: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 Set-20 JanS: Joakim Hall; R: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 Nov-28 DiċS: Michael Güttler; R: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 Diċ-29 JanS: Ville Matvejeff; R: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 Frar-23 MarS: Josef Rhedin; R: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 Mar-30 MejS: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; R: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 Apr-29 MejS: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; R: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 MejS: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Set-4 DiċS: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Nov-5 JanS: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 ĠunS: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Apr-31 MejS: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 Set-29 NovS: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Ott-30 NovS: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 Frar-24 MarS: Bo Wannefors; R: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Set-28 NovS: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Ott-7 DiċS: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Aww-29 OttS: Vincent de Kort; R: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 SetS: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; R: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 Ott-6 DiċS: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 Nov-7 JanS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Diċ-22 JanS: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 Jan-2 FrarS: Lawrence Renes; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 Frar-5 AprS: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 Mar-16 AprS: David Björkman; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Mar-9 MejS: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 Apr-1 MejS: Benjamin Shwartz; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 Mej-4 ĠunS: Lawrence Renes; R: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Mej-2 ĠunS: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 MejS: Pelle Olofson; R: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Set-5 AprS: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Ott-7 NovS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Ott-8 NovS: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Nov-10 DiċS: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Nov-17 FrarS: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Jan-5 FrarR: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Frar-8 MarS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AprS: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Apr-2 MejS: Peter Schneider; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MejR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 OttS: Mats Rondin; R: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 Frar-26 MarS: Rumon Gamba; R: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Nov-1 DiċS: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren