2012/13 > Ukraina 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Ukraina

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Polonja Belarus Russja
Slovakkja
Ungerija

Ukraina
 
Moldova
Rumanija

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

La bohème (Puccini) 15 Mar-19 Mej
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 17 Mar-1 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23 Mar-6 Ġun
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Mar-8 Ġun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 6 Apr
Aida (Verdi) 14 Apr-15 Ġun
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16 Apr
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28 Apr-21 Ġun
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19 Ġun
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 26-27 Set
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 Set-8 Ott
Aida (Verdi) 1 Ott
Turandot (Puccini) 6-31 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 Ott
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 12 Ott
Otello (Verdi) 19 Ott
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 29 Set-20 Ġun
Turandot (Puccini) 30 Set-11 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2 Ott-7 Ġun
Mr X (Kálmán) 3 Ott-16 Ġun
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 Ott-9 Ġun
Carmen (Bizet) 18 Ott-29 Mej
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 Ott-2 Ġun
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Ott-17 Apr
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 Ott-26 Jan
Aida (Verdi) 30 Ott-14 Mar
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 8 Diċ-22 Mej
La bohème (Puccini) 16 Diċ-14 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 Diċ-6 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 Jan-21 Ġun
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 18 Jan-10 Mej
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 19 Jan-12 Mej
Otello (Verdi) 21 Frar
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 Mar
La traviata (Verdi) 13 Ott
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 16 Ott
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Ott
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 Ott
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Ott
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 25 Ott
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 Ott
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 31 Ott
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 5 Set-22 Jan
La bohème (Puccini) 8 Set-7 Ott
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13 Set-4 Ġun
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 20 Set-5 Ġun
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 21 Set-4 Lul
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 Set-13 Ġun
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 Set-25 Ġun
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 2 Ott-18 Mej
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 8 Ott-12 Nov
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 9 Ott-18 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 Ott-18 Ġun
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 9 Nov-29 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 Nov-10 Jan
Zaporozhets za Dunayem (Gulak-Artemovsky) 20 Nov-6 Lul
Tosca (Puccini) 27 Nov-27 Mar
Turandot (Puccini) 23 Diċ-14 Mar
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky) 12 Jan
Don Juan (Mozart) 19 Jan-11 Ġun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 Jan
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8 Frar
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 9 Frar
Der Schauspieldirektor (concert) (Mozart) 3 Mar
Aida (Verdi) 16 Mar
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 2 Apr
The Marriage (Musorgsky) 2 Apr
Aleko (concert) (Rakhmaninov) 5 Apr
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 10 Mej
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 Mej
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 8 Ġun
Rita (Donizetti) 8 Ġun
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 Ġun
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 Ġun
La traviata (Verdi) 11-13 Lul
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 6 Set
La traviata (Verdi) 7 Set-10 Ott
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 10 Set-5 Ott
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 Set
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 Set-24 Ott
La bohème (Puccini) 26 Set
Don Juan (Mozart) 28 Set
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Ott
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Aida (Verdi) 7 Nov-5 Lul
Don Carlos (Verdi) 9 Nov-19 Mej
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 10 Nov-23 Ġun
Turandot (Puccini) 14 Nov-16 Ġun
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16 Nov-4 Ġun
La traviata (Verdi) 21 Nov-8 Ġun
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 23 Nov-10 Mej
Carmen (Bizet) 25 Nov-14 Ġun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 Nov-26 Ġun
Norma (Bellini) 2 Diċ-17 Mej
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 7 Diċ-19 Ġun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 12 Diċ-10 Apr
Moses (Skoryk) 15 Diċ
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 Diċ-11 Jan
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 Diċ-1 Mej
Macbeth (Verdi) 20 Jan-15 Mej
La cenerentola (Rossini) 23 Jan
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 30 Jan-3 Mej
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 Frar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 Apr-21 Ġun
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 23 Apr
Yaroslav the Wise (Mayboroda) 6 Set
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 8 Set-30 Ott
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 Set
Moses (Skoryk) 13 Set
Aida (Verdi) 14 Set-12 Ott
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Set-23 Ott
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27-28 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Carmen (Bizet) 2 Ott
Norma (Bellini) 4 Ott
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 Ott
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 Ott
La traviata (Verdi) 15 Ott
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 Ott
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 20 Ott
Requiem (Verdi) 26 Ott
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 22 Nov-7 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak / Volodymyr Harbaruk
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 Nov-21 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La bohème (Puccini) 1 Diċ-15 ĠunS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 2 Diċ-30 Mej
Carmen (Bizet) 8 Diċ-23 MejS: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 9 Diċ-13 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 13 Diċ-1 ĠunS: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Halyna Volovetska
A Masked Ball (Verdi) 15 Diċ-6 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 Diċ-19 JanS: Myron Yusypovych
Aida (Verdi) 23 Diċ-22 ĠunS: Myron Yusypovych; R: Myron Yusypovych
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Diċ-7 MejS: Volodymyr Harbaruk
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 4 Jan-14 LulS: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 Jan-12 MejS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Jan-8 ĠunS: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Stolen Happiness (Meitus) 26 Jan-21 MarS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Nabucco (Verdi) 9 Frar-11 LulS: Myron Yusypovych; R: Myron Yusypovych
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13 Frar-4 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 23 Frar-30 Apr
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 24 Frar-10 MarS: Myron Yusypovych; R: Roman Valko
Il trovatore (Verdi) 2 MarS: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 Mar-25 MejS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Tosca (Puccini) 30 Mar-18 LulS: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Tadey Ryndzak
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 13 Apr-20 Lul
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 26 Apr-20 Ġun
Moses (Skoryk) 26 AprS: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 25 Aww-8 Set
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Aww
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 Aww-22 Set
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5 Set
La traviata (Verdi) 7 Set
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 12-13 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 15 Set
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Set
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 Set
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 Set
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 29 Set
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 25 Aww-30 Mar
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 28 Aww-3 Mej
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 Aww-11 Ġun
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 Set-15 Mej
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 Set-15 Ġun
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 11 Set-17 Mej
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 13 Set-19 Mej
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 Set-19 Apr
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Set-13 Ġun
La bohème (Puccini) 27 Set-16 Apr
Aida (Verdi) 5 Ott-5 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9 Ott-12 Mej
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 13 Ott-17 Mar
Katerina (Arkas) 19 Ott-23 Apr
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 Ott-21 Ġun
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 8 Nov-27 Ġun
Turandot (Puccini) 25 Nov-7 Ġun
Opera anthology (Wagner) 16 Diċ-22 MejS: Alekandru Samoile
Opera anthology (Tchaikovsky) 26 Jan
Tosca (Puccini) 3 Frar-30 Ġun
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 19 Apr-16 MejS: Valery Regrut; R: Oksana Taranenko
Alcide (Bortnyansky) 4-20 Ġun
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 Aww-4 Ott
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 Aww-27 Ott
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 10 Set-24 Ott
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12 Set
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Set-1 Ott
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 Set
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 Set
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 Set
Aida (Verdi) 10 Ott
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky) 19-25 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 Ott