2013/14 > Belarus 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Belarus

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Litwanja Latvja
Polonja

Belarus
 
Russja
Ukraina

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

Turandot (Puccini) 8 Set-8 FrarS: Vyacheslav Volich; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 Set-19 ĠunS: Vyacheslav Volich; R: Valery Shishov(original), Alexander Prokhorenko(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 15 Set-22 AprS: Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La traviata (Verdi) 17 Set-17 ĠunS: Vyacheslav Volich / Ivan Kostiakhin / Andrey Ivanov; R: Susanna Ciryuk
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Set-29 ĠunS: Victor Ploskina, / Vyacheslav Volich / Andrew Galanov / Andrey Ivanov; R: Oleg Moralev (original), Galina Galkovskaya(revival)
Carmen (Bizet) 23 Set-12 ĠunS: Ivan Kostyahin; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Prince Igor (Borodin) 25 Set-3 ĠunS: Nikolay Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina / Vyacheslav Volich; R: Yury Aleksandrov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 Set-3 AprS: Andrey Ivanov; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva (original), Oleg Melnikov(revival)
The Impresario (Mozart) 28 Set-19 MarR: Natalia Kuzmenkova
Prima la musica, poi le parole (=) 28 Set-19 MarR: Natalia Kuzmenkova
The Marriage of Figaro (Mozart) 29 Set-30 NovS: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Ivanov; R: Enar Stenberg(original), Victor Skorobogatov(revival)
The Grey Legend (Smolsky) 1 OttS: Vyacheslav Volich / Andrey Ivanov; R: Alexander Kostiuchenko
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 3 Ott-27 AprS: Ivan Kostiakhin / Andrey Ivanov; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Nabucco (Verdi) 10 Ott-8 AprR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 15 Ott-8 ĠunS: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 19 Ott-26 ĠunS: Viktor Ploskina; R: Valeriy Anisenko
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 Ott-24 ĠunS: Vyacheslav Volich; R: Semen Stein
La bohème (Puccini) 24 Ott-5 ĠunS: Victor Ploskina / Viatcheslav Volich / Andrey Ivanov; R: George Isaakian (original), Galina Galkovskaya(revival)
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 26 Ott-18 JanS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva(original), Oleg Melnikov(revival)
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 2 Nov-29 AprS: Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 10 Diċ-6 MejS: Manfred Mayrhofer; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
The Telephone (Menotti) 12 Diċ
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 12 Diċ
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13 Diċ
Rita (Donizetti) 14 Diċ-25 FrarS: Ivan Kostiakhin; R: Natalia Kuzmenkova
The Bear (Kortes) 14 Diċ
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 22 Diċ-11 MarS: Andrey Ivanov; R: Susanna Tsiryuk
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 Diċ-10 ĠunS: Nikolay Kolyadko / Vyacheslav Volich; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Rigoletto (Verdi) 1 Mar-1 ĠunS: Oleg Lesun / Andrew Ivanov; R: Neeme Kuningas
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 22 Mej-15 ĠunS: Ivan Kostiakhin; R: Plamen Kartaloff