2013/14 > Italja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Italja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Franza
Monako
Żvizzera
Awstrija
Slovenja

Italja
 
Kroazja
Malta Greċja

Ancona, Teatro delle Muse  / 

L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 Jan-2 FrarS: Jader Bignamini; R: Arnaud Bernard
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 FrarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Alessandro Talevi
Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 1-3 SetS: Andreas Ryter
Maria de Rudenz (Donizetti) 20-22 SetS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Francesco Bellotto
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 11-13 OttS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 8-10 NovS: Stefano Romani; R: Ivan Stefanutti
La finta semplice (Varriale) 24 NovS: Paolo Belloli; R: Paolo Andreoni
Sogno di un valzer (Straus) 19 JanS: Maria Galantino; R: Corrado Abbati
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 26-28 SetS: Roberto Tolomelli; R: Francesco Bellotto
Betly (Donizetti) 27 Set-8 OttS: Giovanni Battista Rigon; R: Luigi Barilone
Tosca (Puccini) 10-12 OttS: Fabio Mastrangelo; R: Hugo De Ana
Torquato Tasso (Donizetti) 7-9 NovS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Dieter Kaegi
Bolzano, Teatro Comunale  / 
War Sum Up (Ratniece) 11 SetS: Kaspars Putnins; R: Kirsten Dehlholm
La bohème (Puccini) 26-27 NovS: Giacomo Sagripanti; R: Ivan Stefanutti
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11-12 JanS: Ekhart Wycik; R: Michela Lucenti
Biedermann und die Brandstifter (Voseček) 25 FrarS: Walter Kobéra; R: Béatrice Lachaussée
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 17-31 MejS: Marius Burkert; R: Georg Schmiedleitner
Brescia, Teatro Grande  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11-13 OttS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Arnaud Bernard
Otello (Verdi) 25-27 OttS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano de Luca
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 29 Nov-1 DiċS: Roman Brogli-Sacher; R: Federico Grazzini
Tancredi (Rossini) 13-15 DiċS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Francesco Frongia
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Otello (Verdi) 26-28 SetS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano de Luca
La finta semplice (Mozart) 17-19 OttS: Salvatore Percacciolo; R: Elisabetta Courir
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21-23 NovS: Roman Brogli-Sacher; R: Federico Grazzini
Tancredi (Rossini) 6-8 DiċS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Francesco Frongia
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11-12 JanS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Arnaud Bernard
Aida (Verdi) 1 MarS: Pietro Billi; R: Stefano Simone Pintor
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli  / 
Otello (Verdi) 2-6 OttS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano De Luca
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18-20 OttS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 15-17 NovS: Roman Brogli-Sacher; R: Federico Grazzini
Tancredi (Rossini) 28-30 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Francesco Frongia
La finta semplice (Mozart) 6-8 DiċS: Salvatore Percacciolo; R: Elisabetta Courir
Fano, Teatro della Fortuna  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 24-26 JanS: Marco Boemi; R: Francesco Esposito
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 FrarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Alessandro Talevi
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13-24 NovS: Fabio Luisi; R: Rolando Panerai
Otello (Verdi) 27 Diċ-5 JanS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Davide Livermore
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Frar-2 MarS: Valerio Galli; R: Daniela Dessì
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14-18 MarS: Johannes Wildner; R: Marco Spada
La bohème (Puccini) 5-16 AprS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Augusto Fornari
Carmen (Bizet) 9-31 MejS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Davide Livermore
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14-22 ĠunS: Bruno Campanella / Alvise Casellati; R: Filippo Crivelli
Jesi, Festival Pergolesi Spontini  / 
Gott segne den König! (concert) (Spontini) 25 Ott
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
L'arlesiana (Cilea) 27-29 SetS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Falstaff (Verdi) 22-24 NovS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Marco Spada
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-19 OttS: José Luis Gomez Rios; R: Graham Vick
Tosca (Puccini) 7-9 NovS: Antonio Pirolli; R: Massimo Gasparòn
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29-30 NovS: Christian Capocaccia; R: Frédéric Roels
Livorno, Teatro Goldoni  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14 NovS: Carlo Goldstein; R: Francesco Esposito
La duchessa di Chicago (Kálmán) 26 JanS: Maurizio Bogliolo; R: Marco Prosperini
I racconti di Hoffmann (Offenbach) 13-14 FrarS: Guy Condette; R: Nicola Zorzi
Tosca (Puccini) 21-22 MejS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Renato Bonaiuto
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 23-24 NovS: Carlo Goldstein; R: Francesco Esposito
Falstaff (Verdi) 13-15 DiċS: Nicola Paszkowski; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 7-9 FrarS: Julian Kovatchev; R: Italo Nunziata
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 22-23 FrarS: Guy Condette; R: Nicola Zorzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 Apr
Massa Maritima, Lirica in Piazza  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 1-3 AwwS: Claudio Maria Micheli; R: Renato Bonajuto
Il trovatore (Verdi) 2-4 AwwS: Claudio Maria Micheli / Maurizio Morgantini; R: Guido Zamara
Messina, Teatro Vittorio Emanuele  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 10-14 DiċS: Elio Orciuolo; R: Aldo Tarabella
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 7 Diċ-4 JanS: Daniele Gatti; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 1-28 FrarS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Mary Zimmerman
Il trovatore (Verdi) 15 Frar-7 MarS: Daniele Rustioni; R: Hugo De Ana
La fidanzata dello Zar (Rimsky-Korsakov) 2-14 MarS: Daniel Barenboim; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Les troyens (Berlioz) 8-30 AprS: Antonio Pappano; R: David McVicar
Elektra (Strauss) 18 Mej-10 ĠunS: Esa-Pekka Salonen; R: Patrice Chéreau
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 19 Ġun-18 LulS: Daniel Barenboim / Karl Heinz Steffens; R: Claus Guth
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 4-21 LulS: Donato Renzetti; R: Laurent Pelly
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 31 Ott-19 NovS: Stefano Ranzani / Daniel Barenboim; R: Federico Tiezzi
Modena, Teatro Comunale  / 
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 22-24 NovS: Stefano Ranzani; R: Davide Livermore
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 30 Nov-1 DiċS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
Olimpia 2000 (Molinelli) 15 DiċS: Roberto Molinelli; R: Loredana Parrella
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 7-9 FrarS: Eric Hull; R: Walter Pagliaro
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 21-23 MarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Riccardo Canessa
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 13-15 AprS: Patrick Fournillier; R: Fabio Sparvoli
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Aida (Verdi) 5-17 DiċS: Nicola Luisotti; R: Franco Dragone
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14-29 JanS: Bruno Campanella; R: Mariano Bauduin(original), Filippo Crivelli(revival)
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 Frar-9 MarS: John Axelrod; R: Michal Znaniecki
Otello (Verdi) 13-29 AprS: Nicola Luisotti; R: Henning Brockhaus
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22 Mej-8 ĠunS: Nello Santi; R: Daniele Finzi Pasca
Don Checco (Giosa) 25 Set-3 OttS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Lorenzo Amato
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 5-12 OttS: Giuseppe Finzi; R: Riccardo Canessa
Salome (Strauss) 15-26 NovS: Nicola Luisotti; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Macbeth (Verdi) 4-6 OttS: Giuseppe Sabbatini; R: Dario Argento
Norma (Bellini) 6-8 DiċS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Alberto Fassini(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 17-19 JanS: Valerio Galli; R: Fabio Ceresa
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 20-22 SetS: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18-20 OttS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano Poda
Tosca (Puccini) 23-27 DiċS: Fabio Mastrangelo; R: Hugo De Ana
Parma, Fondazione Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 1-11 OttS: Jader Bignamini; R: Hugo De Ana
Falstaff (Verdi) 12-26 OttS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Renato Bruson, Marina Bianchi
I masnadieri (Verdi) 18-27 OttS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Leo Muscato
Concert (Verdi) 29 OttS: Donato Renzetti
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 31 OttS: Daniele Gatti
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12-26 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Federico Grazzini
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 12-26 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Federico Grazzini
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 21-28 FrarS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Andrea Cigni
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 31 Mar-6 AprS: Patrick Fournillier; R: Fabio Sparvoli
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini  / 
Otello (Verdi) 10-12 OttS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano De Luca
La finta semplice (Mozart) 23-24 OttS: Salvatore Percacciolo; R: Elisabetta Courir
Tancredi (Rossini) 22-24 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Francesco Frongia
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9-11 DiċS: Roman Brogli-Sacher; R: Federico Grazzini
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19-20 JanS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Arnaud Bernard
Sogno di un valzer (Straus) 28 Jan
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale  / 
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 12-15 OttS: Donato Renzetti; R: Leo Nucci
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 29 Nov-1 DiċS: Stefano Ranzani; R: Davide Livermore
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 2-4 FrarS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 14-16 FrarS: Christopher Franklin / Andrea Sanguineti; R: Nicola Berloffa
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 14-16 MarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Riccardo Canessa
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 9-11 MejS: Fabrizio Dorsi; R: Flavio Ambrosini
Pisa, Teatro Comunale Verdi  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 11-13 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Renato Bonajuto
Tosca (Puccini) 29 Nov-1 DiċS: Nahel Al Halabi; R: Riccardo Canessa
Carmen (Bizet) 11-12 JanS: Carlo Goldstein; R: Francesco Esposito
Il Flaminio (Pergolesi) 22 JanS: Federico Bardazzi
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 8-9 FrarS: Guy Condette; R: Nicola Zorzi
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 7-9 MarS: Elio Orciuolo; R: Marco Spada
Il mantello (Chailly) 14 MarR: Stefano Mecenate
Amici (Bellisario) 14 MarR: Stefano Mecenate
Si camminava sull'Arno (Simoni) 4 AprR: Lorenzo Mucci
Ravenna, Teatro Comunale Alighieri  / 
Macbeth (Verdi) 8-16 NovS: Nicola Paszkovski; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Otello (Verdi) 9-16 NovS: Nicola Paszkovski; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Falstaff (Verdi) 10-17 NovS: Nicola Paszkovski; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 24-26 JanS: Donato Renzetti; R: Leo Nucci
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 15-16 FrarS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 15-16 MarS: Julian Kovatchev; R: Italo Nunziata
Reggio Emilia, Teatro Municipale Valli  / 
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 8-10 NovS: Stefano Ranzani; R: Davide Livermore
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 29 Nov-1 DiċS: Emanuele Friello; R: Massimo Romeo Piparo
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 14-16 FrarS: Eric Hull; R: Walter Pagliaro
La duchessa di Chicago (Kálmán) 21-23 FrarS: Maurizio Bogliolo; R: Marco Prosperini
Tosca (Puccini) 14-16 MarS: Alberto Veronesi; R: Daniele Abbado
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 28-30 MarS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Andrea Cigni
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
Ernani (Verdi) 27 Nov-14 DiċS: Riccardo Muti; R: Hugo De Ana
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 30 Jan-6 FrarS: Charles Dutoit; R: Laurent Pelly
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 30 Jan-6 FrarS: Charles Dutoit; R: Laurent Pelly
La petite messe solennelle (Rossini) 5 FrarS: Roberto Gabbiani
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 27 Frar-8 MarS: Riccardo Muti; R: Chiara Muti
Maometto II (Rossini) 28 Mar-8 AprS: Roberto Abbado; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8-14 MejS: Donato Renzetti; R: Ruggero Cappuccio
Carmen (Bizet) 18-28 ĠunS: Emmanuel Villaume; R: Emilio Sagi
The Prodigal Son (Britten) 4 LulS: James Conlon; R: Mario Martone
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21-31 OttS: Renato Palumbo; R: Leo Muscato
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
Peter Grimes (concert) (Britten) 26-30 OttS: Antonio Pappano
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 8-13 OttS: Fabio Mastrangelo; R: Hugo De Ana(original),Giulio Ciabatti(revival)
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 13-17 NovS: José Antonio Montaño; R: Italo Nunziata
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 11-12 JanS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
Il campiello (Wolf-Ferrari) 14-16 FrarS: Stefano Romani; R: Paolo Trevisi
The Water Babies (Furlani) 20-23 MarS: Stefano Romani; R: Federico Bertolani
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Falstaff (Verdi) 11-15 OttS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Marco Spada
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25 OttS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Alessio Pizzech
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 15-17 NovS: Giovanni Battista Rigon; R: Jacopo Spirei
La traviata (Verdi) 6-8 DiċS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Henning Brockhaus
Carmen (Bizet) 10-12 OttS: Benjamin Bayl
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 Ott-2 Nov
Salome (Strauss) 21-23 Nov
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 5-7 Diċ
Savona, Opera Giocosa  / 
Il furioso nell'isola di San Domingo (Donizetti) 20 OttS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Francesco Esposito
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 9 NovS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Jacopo Marchisio
Il maestro di cappella (Cimarosa) 9 NovS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Jacopo Marchisio
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale  / 
Euridice e Orfeo (Scapucci) 13-15 SetS: Marco Angius; R: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Doglie (Sannicandro) 13-15 SetS: Marco Angius; R: Sandra De Falco
Grilletta e Porsugnacco (Orlandini) 20-22 SetS: Francesco Massimi; R: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Tosca (Puccini) 24-29 SetS: Carlo Palleschi; R: Lucio Gabriele Dolcini
Così fan tutte (concert) (Mozart) 13 OttS: Antonio Cipriani
Torino, Teatro Regio  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 9-23 OttS: Gianandrea Noseda; R: Vittorio Borrelli(original), Sylvano Bussotti(revival)
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-25 OttS: Donato Renzetti; R: Fabio Banfo(original), Anna Maria Bruzzese(revival)
La traviata (Verdi) 18-27 OttS: Donato Renzetti; R: Laurent Pelly(original), Laurie Feldman Santoliquido(revival)
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7-17 NovS: Alessandro de Marchi; R: Vittorio Borrelli
Concert (Verdi) 18-22 DiċS: Gianandrea Noseda
Il flauto magico (Mozart) 10-21 JanS: Christian Arming; R: Roberto Andò
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1-6 FrarS: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Damiano Michieletto
Turandot (Puccini) 12-27 FrarS: Pinchas Steinberg / Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Giuliano Montaldo
Tosca (Puccini) 13-18 MarS: Renato Palumbo; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 21-30 MarS: Stefan Anton Reck; R: Vittorio Borrelli
Una Tragedia florentina (Zemlinsky) 21-30 MarS: Stefan Anton Reck; R: Vittorio Borrelli
L'arca di Noè (Britten) 7 AprS: Carlo Bertola; R: Elisabetta Marini
Guglielmo Tell (Rossini) 7-18 MejS: Gianandrea Noseda; R: Graham Vick
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 10-22 ĠunS: Gianandrea Noseda; R: David McVicar
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 27 Ġun-6 LulS: Christoph Campestrini; R: Hugo De Ana
Treviso, Teatro Comunale  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 2-6 OttS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Ivan Stefanutti
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20-24 NovS: Francesco Ommassini; R: Patrizia Di Paolo
La cenerentola (Rossini) 29 Jan-2 FrarS: Sergio Alapont; R: Lorenzo Regazzo
Trieste, Teatro Verdi  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9-18 JanS: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Massimo Gasparòn
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) 11-18 FrarS: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; R: Elisabetta Brusa
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 Frar-8 MarS: Donato Renzetti; R: Giulio Ciabatti
La traviata (Verdi) 21 Mar-1 AprS: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Henning Brockhaus
Attila (Verdi) 23-31 MejS: Donato Renzetti; R: Enrico Stinchelli
Il paese del sorriso (Lehár) 17-28 ĠunS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il re pastore (Mozart) 24 Ott-2 NovS: Francesco Lanzillotta
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
L'Africaine (Meyerbeer) 23 Nov-1 DiċS: Emmanuel Villaume; R: Leo Muscato
La scala di seta (Rossini) 17-31 JanS: Alessandro de Marchi; R: Bepi Morassi
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 24 Jan-1 FrarS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Ursel Herrmann, Karl-Ernst Herrmann
La traviata (Verdi) 15 Frar-15 MarS: Diego Matheuz / Stefano Rabaglia; R: Robert Carsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 20 Frar-20 MarS: Giovanni Battista Rigon; R: Bepi Morassi
Il campiello (Wolf-Ferrari) 28 Frar-11 MarS: Stefano Romani; R: Paolo Trevisi
Elegy for Young Lovers (Henze) 27 Mar-6 AprS: Jonathan Webb; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
La bohème (Puccini) 19 Apr-30 MejS: Jader Bignamini; R: Francesco Micheli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 26 Apr-1 ĠunS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Àlex Rigola
Tosca (Puccini) 16-31 MejS: Daniele Callegari; R: Serena Sinigaglia
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 27 Ġun-5 LulS: Diego Matheuz; R: Damiano Michieletto
La traviata (Verdi) 26 Aww-7 DiċS: Daniele Rustioni / Diego Matheuz; R: Robert Carsen
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12-28 SetS: Daniele Rustioni; R: Lorenzo Mariani
L'inganno felice (Rossini) 18-27 SetS: Stefano Montanari; R: Bepi Morassi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10-19 OttS: Stefano Montanari; R: Damiano Michieletto
La porta della legge (Sciarrino) 24 Ott-2 Nov
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 22 Nov-6 DiċS: Myung-Whun Chung; R: Andrea De Rosa
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 14-20 JanS: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Arnaud Bernard
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 23-31 JanR: Bepi Morassi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 Jan-19 FrarS: Omer Meir Wellber
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 8-22 FrarS: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Italo Nunziata
La traviata (Verdi) 13 Frar-4 OttS: Omer Meir Wellber / Gaetano d’Espinosa / Riccardo Frizza; R: Robert Carsen
Alceste (Gluck) 20-28 MarS: Guillaume Tourniaire; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-31 MejS: Jader Bignamini; R: Alex Rigola
Norma (Bellini) 20 Mej-6 ĠunS: Gaetano d'Espinosa
Juditha Triumphans (Vivaldi) 19-27 ĠunS: Stefano Montanari; R: Elena Barbalich
La scala di seta (Rossini) 20-28 ĠunR: Bepi Morassi
Otello (Verdi) 7-12 LulR: Francesco Micheli
Tosca (Puccini) 28 Aww-2 OttS: Riccardo Frizza; R: Serena Sinigaglia
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 12-26 SetR: Ezio Dara
Il medico dei pazzi (Battistelli) 6-13 OttS: Diego Matheuz; R: Andrea De Rosa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20-31 OttS: Antonello Manacorda; R: Damiano Micheletto
Verona, Teatro Filarmonico  / 
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13-22 DiċS: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Antonio Albanese
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 2-9 FrarS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 2-9 MarS: Roberto Gianola; R: Gino Landi
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 6-13 AprS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Federico Bertolani
Stabat Mater (concert) (Rossini) 17 AprS: Stefano Montanari
La bohème (Puccini) 9-16 NovS: Xu Zhong; R: Francesco Maestrini