2013/14 > Olanda 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Olanda

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Danimarka
Renju Unit

Olanda
 
Ġermanja
Belġju Lussemburgu

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SetS: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SetS: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SetS: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OttS: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NovS: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NovS: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NovS: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DiċS: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 JanS: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 FrarS: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MarS: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 MejS: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MejS: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 AwwS: Richard Egarr; R: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Aww-21 SetS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OttS: Ivor Bolton; R: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NovS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DiċS: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Jan-7 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Jan-9 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Mar-6 AprS: Carlo Rizzi; R: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Apr-2 MejS: Marc Albrecht; R: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MejS: Marc Minkowski; R: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 ĠunS: Etienne Siebens; R: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 ĠunS: Daniele Gatti; R: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 SetS: Pablo Heras-Casado; R: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 SetS: Marc Albrecht; R: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 OttS: Patrick Fournillier; R: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 NovS: Marc Albrecht; R: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 DiċS: Renato Palumbo; R: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 Jan-8 FrarS: Stefano Montanari; R: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 Jan-1 FrarS: Aldert Vermeulen; R: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 FrarS: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 Frar-1 MarS: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 MarS: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; R: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 AprS: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 MejS: Mark Elder; R: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 ĠunS: Fabio Luisi; R: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 Nov-6 DiċS: Hernán Schvartzman; R: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Set-1 OttS: Antony Hermus; R: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NovS: Bas Wiegers; R: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NovS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 FrarS: Arnaud Oosterbaan; R: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MarR: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JanS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NovS: Ivan Meylemans; R: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MejS: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Frank Van Laecke