2013/14 > Żvezja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Żvezja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Norveġja

Żvezja
 
Finlandja
Danimarka Ġermanja Polonja

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Set-20 OttS: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Nov-24 JanS: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Frar-11 AprS: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Apr-18 MejS: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-17 MejS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OttS: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 Mar-5 AprS: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Set-4 DiċS: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Nov-5 JanS: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 ĠunS: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Apr-31 MejS: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 Nov-4 JanS: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ DiċR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 Diċ-22 FrarS: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 Mar-7 ĠunS: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 Apr-29 MejS: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Set-28 NovS: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Ott-7 DiċS: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Set-5 AprS: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Ott-7 NovS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Ott-8 NovS: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Nov-10 DiċS: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Nov-17 FrarS: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Jan-5 FrarR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Frar-8 MarS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AprS: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Apr-2 MejS: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MejR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Nov-1 DiċS: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 FrarS: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 AwwS: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa