2013/14 > Ukraina 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Ukraina

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Polonja Belarus Russja
Slovakkja
Ungerija

Ukraina
 
Moldova
Rumanija

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 Set-11 Frar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 Set-23 Mar
Aida (Verdi) 1 Ott
Turandot (Puccini) 6 Ott-22 Frar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 Ott-2 Mar
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 12 Ott-9 Frar
Otello (Verdi) 19 Ott
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Diċ-14 Frar
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 18 Jan
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 1 Frar-15 Mar
Carmen (Bizet) 27 Mar
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 13 Ott-2 Mar
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Ott-30 Apr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Ott-27 Apr
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 Ott-13 Apr
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Ott-16 Jan
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 25 Ott-25 Apr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 Ott-13 Frar
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 31 Ott-11 Apr
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 1 Nov-4 Apr
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9 Nov-7 Frar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14 Nov-6 Apr
Mr X (Kálmán) 15 Nov-28 Frar
Aida (Verdi) 13 Diċ-24 Apr
La bohème (Puccini) 15 Diċ-14 Frar
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 23 Jan
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Jan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Mar
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 6 Set-21 Jan
La traviata (Verdi) 7 Set-12 Jan
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Set-5 Ott
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 Set-2 Jan
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 Set-12 Apr
La bohème (Puccini) 26 Set
Don Juan (Mozart) 28 Set
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Ott-19 Nov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 Nov-18 Mar
Aida (Verdi) 15 Nov
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 Nov
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 20 Nov
Otello (Verdi) 21 Nov-24 Apr
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 Diċ-27 Frar
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 3 Diċ-11 Mar
Otello (Verdi) 5 Diċ
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 6 Diċ-8 Apr
Rita (Donizetti) 6 Diċ-8 Apr
Turandot (Puccini) 7 Diċ-10 Apr
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 Diċ
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 Diċ-15 Apr
Zaporozhets za Dunayem (Gulak-Artemovsky) 17 Diċ
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Jan
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 25 Jan
Yarema and Danilo (Lyadova) 26 Jan-23 Frar
Prince Igor (Borodin) 8 Frar
Poet (Kolodub) 5 Mar
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Yaroslav the Wise (Mayboroda) 6 Set
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 8 Set-20 Apr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 Set-30 Apr
Moses (Skoryk) 13 Set-25 Apr
Aida (Verdi) 14 Set-18 Apr
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Set-12 Apr
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27-28 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Carmen (Bizet) 2 Ott-3 Apr
Norma (Bellini) 4 Ott-8 Frar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 Ott-29 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 Ott-21 Mar
La traviata (Verdi) 15 Ott-4 Apr
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 Ott-28 Frar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 Ott-26 Mar
Requiem (Verdi) 26 Ott
Turandot (Puccini) 14 Nov-19 Mar
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 Nov-27 Apr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 Nov-6 Apr
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 Nov-10 Jan
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 30 Nov-9 Apr
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 7 Diċ-11 Apr
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 Diċ-16 Apr
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 Frar
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 26 Frar
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 25 Aww-2 Mar
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Aww-14 Nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 Aww-8 Frar
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5 Set-13 Frar
La traviata (Verdi) 7 Set-20 Frar
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 12-13 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 15 Set-3 Nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Set-7 Frar
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 Set-23 Jan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 Set-8 Diċ
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 29 Set-6 Frar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6 Ott-6 Mar
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 Ott-1 Mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2 Nov-9 Frar
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 7 Nov-27 Frar
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 Nov-7 Diċ
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 10 Nov
Halka (Moniuszko) 16 Nov
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 Nov-5 Jan
Stolen Happiness (Meitus) 23 Nov-12 DiċS: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La bohème (Puccini) 15 Diċ-11 Jan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 Jan
Aida (Verdi) 1 Frar
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Frar
Tosca (Puccini) 22 Frar
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 Aww-13 FrarS: Igor Tchernetsky
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 Aww-1 MarS: Aleksandru Samoilă
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 SetS: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Set-12 Mar
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12 Set-22 Frar
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Set-26 Mar
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 Set-26 Diċ
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 Set-28 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 Set-23 Mar
Aida (Verdi) 10 Ott-5 Diċ
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Ott-21 MarS: Aleksandru Samoilă; R: Alexander Titel
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 Ott-16 Jan
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 7 Nov-23 Frar
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8 Nov-6 Mar
La bohème (Puccini) 17 Nov-19 Mar
Katerina (Arkas) 21 Nov
Turandot (Puccini) 18 Jan-15 Mar