2017/18 > Belarus 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Belarus

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Litwanja Latvja
Polonja

Belarus
 
Russja
Ukraina

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 Set-23 ĠunS: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; R: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 Set-21 ĠunS: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 Set-5 ĠunS: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 Set-26 ĠunS: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Set-19 ĠunS: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; R: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 Set-17 MarS: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 Set-2 MejS: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 Set-24 ĠunS: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 Set-7 AprS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 Ott-4 ĠunS: Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 Ott-12 AprS: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; R: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Ott-12 ĠunS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 Ott-10 MejS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 Ott-14 AprS: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 Ott-3 FrarS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 Nov-7 ĠunS: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 Nov-16 MarS: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Nov-10 ĠunS: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 Nov-17 MarS: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 Nov-28 MejS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Jan-14 AprS: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; R: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 Frar-17 ĠunS: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 MarS: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 Apr-27 ĠunS: Viktor Ploskina; R: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 Set-20 DiċS: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 Set-16 DiċR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 Set-24 NovR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 Set-17 DiċR: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Set-13 NovR: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Set-27 NovR: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 Set-22 NovR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 Set-7 DiċR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 OttR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 Ott-10 NovR: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 Ott-17 NovR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 7 OttR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Ott-3 NovR: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 Ott-16 NovR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 Ott-2 DiċR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 OttR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 OttR: Plamen Kartaloff
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Ott-3 NovR: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 20 OttR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 OttR: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 OttR: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 OttR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 NovR: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 NovR: Neeme Kuningas
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13 DiċS: Viktor Ploskina; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze