2018/19 > Italja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2018/19 > Italja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Franza
Monako
Żvizzera
Awstrija
Slovenja

Italja
 
Kroazja
Malta Greċja

Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 

Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 5-7 OttS: Michele Spotti; R: Michał Znaniecki
Tosca (Puccini) 19-21 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Andrea Cigni
Enrico di Borgogna (Donizetti) 23 Nov-1 DiċS: Alessandro De Marchi; R: Silvia Paoli
Il castello di Kenilworth (Donizetti) 24 Nov-2 DiċS: Riccardo Frizza; R: Maria Pilar Pérez Aspa
La creazione (Haydn) 29 NovS: Corrado Rovaris; R: Francesco Micheli
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-9 DiċS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Roberto Catalano
Brescia, Teatro Grande di Brescia  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 28-30 SetS: Valerio Galli; R: Andrea Cigni
Falstaff (Verdi) 16-18 NovS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Roberto Catalano
Rinaldo (Handel) 30 Nov-2 DiċS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jacopo Spirei
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 27-29 SetS: Michele Spotti; R: Michał Znaniecki
Tosca (Puccini) 12-14 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Andrea Cigni
Falstaff (Verdi) 9-11 NovS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Roberto Catalano
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 23-25 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Emma Dante
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 23-25 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Emma Dante
Rinaldo (Handel) 11-13 JanS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jacopo Spirei
Firenze, Fondazione del Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 13-22 SetS: Fabio Luisi; R: Francesco Micheli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-29 SetS: Fabio Luisi; R: Fancesco Micheli
La traviata (Verdi) 21-30 SetS: Fabio Luisi; R: Francesco Micheli
Le Villi (Puccini) 16-28 OttS: Marco Angius; R: Francesco Saponaro
Ehi Giò (Montalti) 16-28 OttS: Marco Angius; R: Francesco Saponaro
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7-14 NovS: Giuseppe Grazioli; R: Manu Lalli
Un lampo, un sogno, un gioco (Rossini) 17 Nov-9 DiċS: Giuseppe La Malfa; R: Manu Lalli
The Rossini Game (Rossini) 17 Nov-9 DiċR: Manu Lalli
Carmen (Bizet) 25 Nov-6 DiċS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Leo Muscato
La traviata (Verdi) 29 Nov-9 DiċS: Enrico Calesso; R: Francesco Micheli
West Side Story (Bernstein) 13-22 DiċS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Federico Bellone
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 10-17 JanS: Fabio Luisi; R: Paul Curran
Un Mari à la porte (Offenbach) 12-21 FrarS: Valerio Galli; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 12-21 FrarS: Valerio Galli; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22-27 FrarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Fabio Ceresa
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19-28 MarS: Michele Gamba; R: Damiano Michieletto
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 20-27 MarS: Federico Maria Sardelli; R: Roberto Andò
La leggenda dell'Olandese volante (Wagner) 3-5 AprS: Giuseppe La Malfa; R: Manu Lalli
Lear (Reimann) 2-9 MejS: Fabio Luisi; R: Calixto Bieito
La straniera (Bellini) 14-19 MejS: Fabio Luisi; R: Marco Tullio Giordana
Le leggi base della stupidità umana (Montalti) 25-30 MejS: Fabio Maestri; R: Giancarlo Cauteruccio
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-21 ĠunR: Sonia Bergamasco
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 22-27 ĠunS: Federico Maria Sardelli; R: Valentino Villa
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5-13 LulS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Fabio Ceresa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10-25 LulS: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; R: Pier Francesco Maestrini
La traviata (Verdi) 18-26 LulS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Francesco Micheli
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 13+ SetS: Valerio Galli; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Noi, due, quattro (Panfili) 13+ SetS: Valerio Galli; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
La traviata (Verdi) 14-26 SetS: Sebastaino Rolli; R: Francesco Micheli
Fernand Cortez (Spontini) 12-23 OttS: Fabio Luisi; R: Cecilia Ligorio
Carmen (Bizet) 13-25 OttS: Sesto Quatrini; R: Leo Muscato
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 15-23 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Denis Krief
Il tabarro (Puccini) 15-23 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Denis Krief
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 15-23 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Denis Krief
Rigoletto (Verdi) 16-27 NovS: Renato Palumbo; R: Francesco Micheli
La bohème (Puccini) 14 Diċ-5 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Bruno Ravella
Risurrezione (Alfano) 17-23 JanS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 21 Frar-4 MarS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Andrea Bernard
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Frar-2 AprS: Sebastiano Rolli / Manlio Benzi; R: Francesco Micheli
Rinaldo (Handel) 22 Mar-3 AprS: Federico Maria Sardelli; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Otello (Verdi) 30 Apr-9 MejS: Fabio Luisi; R: Valerio Binasco
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-16 MejS: Fabio Luisi; R: Elena Bucci
Jeanne d'Arc (Vacchi) 23-29 MejS: Alessandro Cadario; R: Federico Tiezzi
Turandot (Puccini) 13-27 ĠunS: Juraj Valčuha; R: Zhang Yimou
Euridice (Peri) 18-25 ĠunS: Federico Maria Sardelli
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
An American in Paris (Gershwin) 12-21 OttS: Daniel Smith; R: Federico Bellone
Abai (Zhubanov) 8 NovS: Alan Buribayev; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Aida (Verdi) 2-16 DiċS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Alfonso Antoniozzi
West Side Story (Bernstein) 1-5 JanS: Alpesh Chauhan; R: Federico Bellone
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 15-19 FrarS: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Andrea De Rosa
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 8-14 MarS: Alvise Casellati; R: Renaud Doucet
Sunset Boulevard (Lloyd Webber) 12-14 AprS: George Jackson; R: Federico Bellone
Tosca (Puccini) 2-12 MejS: Valerio Galli; R: Davide Livermore
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 24-30 MejS: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 24-30 MejS: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14-20 Ġun
Jesi, Festival Pergolesi Spontini  / 
Il noce di Benevento (Balducci) 2 SetS: Alessandro Benigni; R: Davide Garattini Raimondi
Le metamorfosi di Pasquale (Spontini) 22 SetS: Giuseppe Montesano; R: Bepi Morassi
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26-28 OttS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Valentina Carrasco
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 9-11 NovS: Sergio Alapont; R: Maurizio Scaparro(original), Alessio Pizzech
Opera anthology (Rossini) 12-16 Diċ
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 19-21 OttS: Marco Guidarini; R: Denis Krief
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 19-21 OttS: Marco Guidarini; R: Denis Krief
Otello (Verdi) 18-20 JanS: Nicola Paskowski; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22-24 Frar
La bohème (Puccini) 16-17 Mar
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Attila (Verdi) 7 DiċS: Riccardo Chailly; R: Davide Livermore
Attila (Verdi) 11 Diċ-8 JanS: Riccardo Chailly; R: Davide Livermore
La traviata (Verdi) 11 Jan-17 MarS: Myung-Whun Chung; R: Liliana Cavani
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 10 Frar-5 AprS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jean-Pierre Ponnelle(original), Grischa Asagaroff(revival)
Chovanscina (Musorgsky) 27 Frar-29 MarS: Valery Gergiev; R: Mario Martone
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 31 Mar-27 AprS: Riccardo Chailly; R: David Pountney
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 23 Apr-22 ĠunS: Franz Welser-Möst; R: Frederic Wake-Walker
Idomeneo (Mozart) 16 Mej-5 ĠunS: Christoph von Dohnányi; R: Matthias Hartmann
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 28 Mej-17 ĠunS: Alan Gilbert; R: Graham Vick
I masnadieri (Verdi) 18 Ġun-7 LulS: Michele Mariotti; R: David McVicar
Prima la musica, poi le parole (Salieri) 6-19 LulS: Adam Fischer; R: Nicola Raab
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6-19 LulS: Adam Fischer; R: Woody Allen(original), Kathleen Smith Belcher(revival)
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2-22 SetS: Nello Santi; R: Gilbert Deflo
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 Set-10 OttS: Michele Gamba; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Quartett (Francesconi) 5-22 OttS: Maxime Pascal; R: Alex Ollé
Giulio Cesare (Handel) 18 Ott-7 NovS: Giovanni Antonini; R: Robert Carsen
Die ägyptische Helena (Strauss) 9-29 NovS: Franz Welser-Möst; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Modena, Teatro Comunale di Modena  / 
Il corsaro (Verdi) 26-28 OttS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Lamberto Puggelli, Grazia Pulvirenti Puggelli
Satyricon (Maderna) 9-11 NovS: Pietro Borgonovo; R: Georg Schmiedleitner
Le Villi (Puccini) 23-25 NovS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Cristina Pezzoli
Il castello incantato (Taralli) 16 Diċ
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25-27 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Italo Nunziata
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 15-17 FrarS: Aldo Sisillo; R: Nicola Berloffa
Serse (Handel) 4-7 AprS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Gabriele Vacis
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Don Checco (De Giosa) 17-24 NovS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Lorenzo Amato
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 25 Nov-2 DiċS: Riccardo Muti; R: Chiara Muti
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 15-20 DiċS: Juraj Valčuha; R: Willy Decker
La bohème (Puccini) 16-22 JanS: Alessandro Palumbo; R: Francesco Saponaro
Lady, be good (Gershwin) 3-9 FrarS: Nick Davies; R: Emilio Sagi
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22-28 FrarS: Donato Renzetti; R: Leo Muscato
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 17-24 MarS: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Laurent Pelly(original), Agathe Mélinand(revival)
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16-20 AprS: Gabriele Ferro; R: Ferzan Ozpetek
Die Walküre (Wagner) 11-18 MejS: Juraj Valčuha; R: Federico Tiezzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 Mej-1 ĠunS: Gabriele Ferro; R: Ferzan Ozpetek
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6-14 LulS: Juraj Valčuha; R: Pippo Delbono
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Set-5 OttS: Stefano Ranzani; R: Lorenzo Amato
Ermione (Rossini) 7-12 NovS: Alessandro De Marchi; R: Jacopo Spirei
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 20-26 NovS: Jordi Bernàcer; R: Daniele Finzi Pasca, Julie Hamelin
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5-7 OttS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Paolo Gavazzeni, Piero Maranghi
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 17 OttS: Margherita Colombo; R: Laura Cosso
The Beggar's Opera (Pepusch) 27-28 OttS: Florian Carré; R: Robert Carsen
Mosè in Egitto (Rossini) 16-18 NovS: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Lorenzo Maria Mucci
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 14-16 DiċS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Davide Garattini Raimondi
Fantasio (Testoni) 21 DiċS: Balázs Kocsár
Fortunio (Testoni) 21 DiċS: Balázs Kocsár
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15-17 FrarS: Erina Yashima; R: Giorgio Ferrara
La traviata (Verdi) 3-5 MejS: Matteo Beltrami; R: Renato Bonajuto
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2 AwwS: Nicola Simoni; R: Yamal Das Irmich
Parma, Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-21 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Elisabetta Brusa
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 15-25 MarS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Alfonso Antoniozzi
La traviata (Verdi) 23-31 MarS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Andrea Bernard
Tosca (Puccini) 27 Apr-6 MejS: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; R: Joseph Franconi Lee
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 Set-21 OttS: Philippe Auguin; R: Daniele Abbado
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 28 Set-19 OttS: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi, Massimo Gasparòn
Le Trouvère (Verdi) 29 Set-20 OttS: Roberto Abbado; R: Robert Wilson, Nicola Panzer
Attila (Verdi) 30 Set-19 OttS: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Andrea De Rosa
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12-20 JanS: Sebastiano Rolli; R: Marina Bianchi
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-31 MarS: Alessandro D'Agostini; R: Renato Bonajuto(original), Beppe De Tomasi(revival)
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 5-7 AprS: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Nicola Berloffa
Requiem (concert) (Mozart) 3-5 MejS: Carlo Montanaro
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini di Pavia  / 
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 12-14 OttS: Michele Spotti; R: Michał Znaniecki
Tosca (Puccini) 26-28 OttS: Valerio Galli; R: Andrea Cigni
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 15-17 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Emma Dante
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15-17 NovS: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Emma Dante
Falstaff (Verdi) 14-16 DiċS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Roberto Catalano
Rinaldo (Handel) 18-20 JanS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jacopo Spirei
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale di Piacenza  / 
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 4-7 OttS: Vladimir Ovodok; R: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
La traviata (Verdi) 19-23 DiċS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
La forza del destino (Verdi) 18-20 JanS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Italo Nunziata
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 22-24 FrarS: Aldo Sisillo; R: Nicola Berloffa
Tosca (Puccini) 15-17 MarS: Sesto Quatrini; R: Alberto Fassini, Joseph Franconi Lee
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) 31 MarS: Maria Galantino; R: Corrado Abbati
Serse (Handel) 12-14 AprS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Gabriele Vacis
Opera anthology (Monteverdi) 25-27 OttS: Michele Gamba; R: Federico Bertolani
Pisa, Teatro di Pisa  / 
The Beggar's Opera (Pepusch) 20-21 OttS: Marie van Rhijn; R: Robert Carsen
Mosè in Egitto (Rossini) 9-11 NovS: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Lorenzo Maria Mucci
La vedova ingegnosa (Selitto) 9 DiċS: Carlo Ipata; R: Marco Castagnoli
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 9 DiċS: Carlo Ipata; R: Marco Castagnoli
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18-20 JanS: Michael Güttler; R: Stefano Vizioli
La bohème (Puccini) 16-17 FrarS: Gianna Fratta; R: Bruno Ravella
Edipo Re (concert) (Leoncavallo) 1-3 MarS: Daniele Agiman
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 1-3 MarS: Daniele Agiman; R: Emma Dante
Reggio Emilia, I Teatri di Reggio Emilia  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 22-24 NovS: Valerio Galli; R: Andrea Cigni
Le Villi (Puccini) 29 Nov-2 DiċS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Cristina Pezzoli
La forza del destino (Verdi) 1-3 FrarS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Italo Nunziata
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 1-3 MarS: Aldo Sisillo; R: Nicola Berloffa
Serse (Handel) 29-31 MarS: Ottavio Dantone; R: Gabriele Vacis
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2-18 DiċS: Daniele Gatti; R: Daniele Abbado
Tosca (Puccini) 7 Diċ-26 ĠunS: Stefano Ranzani / Jordi Bernàcer; R: Alessandro Talevi
La traviata (Verdi) 12-26 JanS: Pietro Rizzo; R: Sofia Coppola
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 20 Frar-1 MarS: Riccardo Frizza; R: Andrea De Rosa
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 15-22 MarS: Gianluca Capuano; R: Robert Carsen
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 14-20 AprS: Constantin Trinks; R: Damiano Michieletto
L'angelo di fuoco (Prokofiev,S) 23 Mej-1 ĠunS: Alejo Pérez; R: Emma Dante
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 8-13 ĠunS: Stefano Montanari; R: Emma Dante
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27 Set-6 OttS: Jérémie Rhorer; R: Graham Vick
Idomeneo, re di Creta (Mozart) 8-16 NovS: Michele Mariotti; R: Robert Carsen
Un romano a Marte (Montalti) 22-24 NovS: John Axelrod; R: Fabio Cherstich
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 12-14 Ott
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 27-28 Ott
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9-11 Nov
Carmina Burana (Orff) 17-18 Nov
La bohème (Puccini) 7-9 Diċ
Torino, Teatro Regio di Torino  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10-23 OttS: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Paul Curran
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 13-24 NovS: Michele Gamba; R: Fabio Sparvoli
La traviata (Verdi) 14-23 DiċS: Donato Renzetti; R: Henning Brockhaus
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10-20 JanS: Daniel Oren; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-17 FrarS: Renato Palumbo; R: John Turturro
Agnese (Paer) 12-24 MarS: Diego Fasolis; R: Leo Muscato
Pinocchio (Valtinoni) 22-23 MarR: Luca Valentino
La sonnambula (Bellini) 10-20 AprS: Maurizio Benini; R: Mauro Avogadro
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 22-28 MejS: Alessandro De Marchi; R: Vittorio Borrelli
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 12-22 ĠunS: Andrea Battistoni; R: Gabriele Lavia
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 2-7 LulS: William Barkhymer; R: Baayork Lee
Trieste, Teatro Verdi di Trieste  / 
La prova di un'opera seria (Gnecco) 4 Set-21 OttS: Takayuki Yamasaki; R: Carlo Antonio De Lucia
I puritani (Bellini) 16-24 NovR: Emilio Sagi
Nabucco (Verdi) 18-26 JanS: Christopher Franklin; R: Andrea Cigni
Il Principe Igor (Borodin) 8-16 Frar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15-23 MarS: Simon Krečič
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-20 AprS: Niksa Bareza; R: Alberto Triola
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 17-26 MejS: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; R: Sarah Schinasi
Carmen (Bizet) 21-29 ĠunS: Oleg Caetani; R: Carlo Antonio De Lucia
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Macbeth (Verdi) 23 Nov-1 DiċS: Myung-Whun Chung; R: Damiano Michieletto
La traviata (Verdi) 4 Jan-3 FrarS: Sesto Quatrini; R: Robert Carsen
Werther (Massenet) 25 Jan-2 FrarS: Guillaume Tourniaire; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Il sogno di Scipione (Mozart) 8-16 FrarS: Federico Maria Sardelli; R: Elena Barbalich, Dominique Pitoiset
Il re pastore (Mozart) 15-27 FrarS: Federico Maria Sardelli; R: Alessio Pizzech
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 24 Frar-5 MarS: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Bepi Morassi
La statira (Albinoni) 7-9 MarR: Francesco Bellotto
Pimpinone (Albinoni) 21-23 MarS: Giovanni Battista Rigon
Otello (Verdi) 22 Mar-7 AprS: Myung-Whun Chung; R: Francesco Micheli
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Mar-6 AprS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Robert Carsen
Dorilla in Tempe (Vivaldi) 23 Apr-5 MejS: Diego Fasolis; R: Fabio Ceresa
Turandot (Puccini) 10-29 MejS: Daniele Callegari
Aida (Verdi) 18 Mej-1 ĠunS: Riccardo Frizza; R: Mauro Bolognini(original), Bepi Morassi(revival)
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-30 ĠunS: Jonathan Webb; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 Aww-9 OttS: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; R: Bepi Morassi
Tosca (Puccini) 25 Aww-19 SetS: Daniele Rustioni; R: Serena Sinigaglia
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 Aww-5 OttS: Daniele Callegari; R: Alex Rigola(original), Cecilia Ligorio(revival)
Luci mie traditrici (Sciarrino) 13-24 SetS: Tito Ceccherini; R: Valentino Villa
La scala di seta (Rossini) 20 Set-8 OttS: Alvise Casellati; R: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Ott-3 NovS: Stefano Ranzani; R: Robert Carsen