2013/14 > Finland 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Finland

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Sverige
Norge

Finland
 
Russland
Estland
Latvia

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 7 sep-3 oktDir.: Alberto Hold-Garrido; Prod.: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 sep-30 oktDir.: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; Prod.: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 oktProd.: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 oktDir.: Dalia Stasevska; Prod.: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 okt-8 novDir.: Marco Ozbič; Prod.: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 novDir.: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 desDir.: Mikko Franck; Prod.: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 desDir.: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; Prod.: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 desDir.: Pietro Rizzo; Prod.: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 febDir.: Jakub Hrusa; Prod.: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 febDir.: Speranza Scappucci; Prod.: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 marDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 maiDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 maiDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 7-9 augDir.: Jari Hiekkapelto; Prod.: Kari-Pekka Toivonen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 aug-7 oktDir.: Susanna Mälkki / Marco Ozbič; Prod.: Anna Kelo
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 sep-9 oktDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 11-22 oktDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 nov-3 desProd.: Vilppu Kiljunen
Il tabarro (Puccini) 12 nov-3 desProd.: Katariina Lahti
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 nov-9 janDir.: Alfred Eschwé / Kurt Kopecky; Prod.: Marco Arturo Marelli
La bohème (Puccini) 12 des-10 janProd.: Katariina Lahti
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 23 jan-20 marDir.: Dalia Stasevska; Prod.: Immo Karaman
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 13 mar-18 aprDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Harry Kupfer
Emilie (Saariaho) 2-9 aprDir.: André de Ridder; Prod.: Marianne Weems
Aida (Verdi) 2-16 maiDir.: Michael Güttler; Prod.: Georg Rootering
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 feb-1 marDir.: Roy Goodman; Prod.: Tuomas Parkkinen