2013/14 > Sverige 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Sverige

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Norge

Sverige
 
Finland
Danmark Tyskland Polen

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 oktDir.: Jan Latham-Koenig; Prod.: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 janDir.: Tobias Ringborg; Prod.: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 feb-11 aprDir.: Laurence Cummings; Prod.: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 apr-18 maiDir.: Pierre Vallet; Prod.: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 apr-17 maiDir.: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Prod.: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 oktDir.: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 aprDir.: Hans Ek; Prod.: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 desDir.: Bo Wannefors; Prod.: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 janDir.: Leif Segerstam; Prod.: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 junDir.: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; Prod.: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 apr-31 maiDir.: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 janDir.: Tobias Ringborg; Prod.: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ desProd.: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 des-22 febDir.: Gregor Bühl; Prod.: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 junDir.: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Prod.: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 apr-29 maiDir.: Franck Ollu; Prod.: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novDir.: Marit Strindlund; Prod.: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 okt-7 desDir.: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; Prod.: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 aprDir.: Lawrence Renes; Prod.: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 okt-7 novDir.: Patrik Ringborg; Prod.: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 okt-8 novDir.: Keri-Lynn Wilson; Prod.: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 desDir.: Lawrence Renes; Prod.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 febDir.: Lawrence Renes; Prod.: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 febProd.: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 feb-8 marDir.: Giampaolo Bisanti; Prod.: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 aprDir.: Lawrence Renes; Prod.: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 apr-2 maiDir.: Peter Schneider.cond; Prod.: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maiProd.: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 desDir.: Andreas Hanson; Prod.: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 febDir.: Okko Kamu; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 augDir.: Rumon Gamba; Prod.: Carlus Padrissa