2014/15 > Estland 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Estland

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Finland
Sverige

Estland
 
Russland
Latvia
Litauen

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 sep-28 febDir.: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Georg Malvius
Faust (Gounod) 12 sep-26 febDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 14 sep-20 novDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Mart Sander
The Prince and the Pauper (Pajusaar) 17 sep-26 aprDir.: Mihhail Gerts / Risto Joost; Prod.: Andres Puustusmaa
Rinaldo (Handel) 18 sep-29 marDir.: Andres Mustonen / Risto Joost; Prod.: William Relton
Carmen (Bizet) 10 okt-29 janDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Walter Sutcliffe
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 22 okt-17 junDir.: Risto Joost / Kaspar Mänd / Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Mart Sander
Tosca (Puccini) 25 okt-14 marDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Raimundas Banionis
Snegurochka (concert) (Rimsky-Korsakov) 19 novDir.: Vello Pähn
La traviata (Verdi) 28 nov-18 janDir.: Vello Pähn / Eri Klas / Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 4 des-19 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Daniel Slater
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-14 desDir.: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; Prod.: Arne Mikk
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán) 3 jan-7 junDir.: Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; Prod.: Thomas Mittmann
Butterfly (Kõrvits) 16 jan-6 febDir.: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; Prod.: Peeter Jalakas
La bohème (Puccini) 9 apr-23 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ran Arthur Braun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 apr-7 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 apr-19 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Arne Mikk
Cardillac (Hindemith) 14 mai-6 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Vilppu Kiljunen
Cyrano de Bergerac (Tamberg) 27 mai-14 junDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 31 aug-9 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Sasha Pepeljajev
Rehepapp (Aints) 12 okt-23 marDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Marko Matvere
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 6-27 febDir.: Taavi Kull; Prod.: Roman Baskin
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 mar-11 aprDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Carmen (Bizet) 22-26 apr