2014/15 > Slovakia 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Slovakia

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Tsjekkia Polen

Slovakia
 
Ukraina
Østerrike Ungarn Romania

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Les Pecheurs de perles (Bizet) 10 sep-16 desDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Andrea Hlinková
Hrnciarsky bal (Dusik) 16 sep-30 aprDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 23 sep-4 junDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kalman,E) 27 sep-31 janProd.: Jozef Krasula
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 sep-16 aprDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Anna Osipenko
Priatel Fritz (Mascagni) 17 okt-21 maiDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Dana Dinková
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 20 novProd.: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 nov-7 aprDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Michal Babiak
The Tsarevich (Lehar) 29 nov-9 aprDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Dagmar Hlúbková
Cardasova princezna (Kalman,E) 12 des-29 maiDir.: Ján Procházka; Prod.: Imre Halasi
Macbeth (Verdi) 18 des-28 aprDir.: Marián Vach; Prod.: Peter Gábor
Vesela vdova (Lehar) 27 des-23 maiDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Dana Dinková
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 20 mar-25 aprDir.: Igor Bulla; Prod.: Gianfranco de Bosio
El gato con botas (Montsalvatge) 16-18 mai
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 3 sep
Hrnciarsky bal (Dusik) 9 sep
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 17 sep
Zigeunerliebe (Lehar) 19 sep
Macbeth (Verdi) 22 sep
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 24 sep
Rigoletto (Verdi) 16-17 okt
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 11-12 des
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 17 sep-17 junDir.: Peter Valentovic, Rastislav Stur; Prod.: Miroslav Fischer
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 sep-16 junDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Zuzana Gilhuus
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 sep-5 junDir.: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Martin Schüler
La boheme (Puccini) 26 sep-9 junDir.: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Verena Graubner
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 okt-12 junDir.: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
I Puritani (Bellini) 3 okt-28 febDir.: Pavol Selecký / Vinicius Kattah / Philipp Pointner; Prod.: Pavol Smolík
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 okt-24 marDir.: Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Jozef Bednárik
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 okt-6 maiDir.: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod.: Roman Polák
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 15 okt-26 maiDir.: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Jiří Nekvasil
Velka doktorska rozpravka (Dubovsky) 17 okt-21 aprDir.: Marián Lejava / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Andrea Hlinková
Carmen (Bizet) 21 okt-2 maiDir.: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 23 okt-27 desDir.: Rastislav Stur / Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 okt-15 aprDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Marián Chudovský
Salome (Strauss) 14 nov-14 febDir.: Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 des-9 janDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Miro Grisa
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 17 jan-14 junDir.: Dušan Štefánek / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Juraj Nvota
Jenufa (Janacek) 14 feb-2 junDir.: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; Prod.: Martin Otava
Romeo a Julia (Gounod) 6 mar-20 junDir.: Rastislav Stur; Prod.: Diego de Brea
Dorian Gray (Cekovska) 10 apr-14 maiDir.: Peter Valentovic / Christopher Ward; Prod.: Nicola Raab
I gioielli della Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 mai-27 junDir.: Friedrich Haider; Prod.: Manfred Schweigkofler
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24 junDir.: Marián Lejava; Prod.: Lenka Horinková
Figaro here, Figaro there (Rossini) 12 sep-24 nov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 18 sep-10 des
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 18 sep-10 des
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 sep-29 des
La traviata (Verdi) 23 sep-18 nov
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24 sep-12 nov
Turandot (Puccini) 26 sep-16 okt
The Jewels of the Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 sep-1 des
Romeo and Juliet (Gounod) 2 okt-15 des
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 okt
Carmen (Bizet) 7 okt-25 nov
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 15 okt-4 des
Salome (Strauss) 18 okt-18 des
Vec Makropulos (Janacek) 31 okt-5 des
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-31 des
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 6-27 des
La boheme (Puccini) 17 des
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 des
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 9 sep-4 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Božena Hanáková
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 sep-21 aprDir.: Jakub Žídek; Prod.: Václav Věžník
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 29 sep-10 aprDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Imre Halasi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 sep-16 aprDir.: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 30 sep-16 aprDir.: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Michael Tarant
Grofka Marica (Kalman,E) 18 okt-25 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; Prod.: Dagmar Hlubková
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 29 okt-1 aprDir.: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; Prod.: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5 nov-20 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovic; Prod.: Peter Gábor
Carmen (Bizet) 22 novDir.: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; Prod.: Blažena Hončarivová
Cenerentola (Rossini) 23 jan-28 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Pavel Uher
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 13 mar-26 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič / Marián Lejava; Prod.: Peter Gábor
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 26 marDir.: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; Prod.: Linda Keprtová
Il tabarro (Puccini) 15 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; Prod.: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 15 maiDir.: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; Prod.: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 maiDir.: Jiří Štrunc; Prod.: Andrea Hlinková
Grofka Marica (Kalman,E) 21 sep-8 okt
Cenerentola (Rossini) 27 sep-26 okt
La traviata (Verdi) 30 sep
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 okt
Trubadur (Verdi) 16-23 okt
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 29 okt