2012/13 > Bułgaria 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Bułgaria

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Serbia Rumunia
Macedonia

Bułgaria
 
Grecja Turcja

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 23 IV
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Norma (Bellini) 2 XI-21 IIID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 XI-23 VIID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 10 XI-16 VIIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Mario Nikolov
Carmen (Bizet) 20 XI-27 VIIID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Maya Slavcheva
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 22 XI-23 IVD: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 XI-23 ID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 XIID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 I
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 II-24 VIII
La traviata (Verdi) 8 II-19 IV
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 II-8 VIII
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 II-11 VI
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 II-18 VI
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 II
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 III
Opera anthology (Verdi) 5 IV
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 V-7 VI
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 V
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22-30 V
La bohème (Puccini) 7 VI
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-5 VII
Otello (Verdi) 12 VII
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 VIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Aida (Verdi) 19 VII
Tosca (Puccini) 26 VII
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 8 VIII
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 16 VIII
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 VIII
Carmen (Bizet) 27 VIII
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 IX
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 27 IX
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 XD: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Tosca (Puccini) 7 XIID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Ivanka Daliyska
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 1 IID: Hristo Mihalev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 IID: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 VD: Hristo Mihalev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 VD: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Attila (Verdi) 19 VID: Luciano di Martino; R: Valentina Simeonova
Aida (Verdi) 25 VID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 VI-2 VII
Concert (Verdi) 5 VII
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Kaddara (Børresen) 26 VIIID: Niels Borksand
La traviata (Verdi) 31 VIII-18 ID: Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Marco Catena
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 7 IX-15 IID: Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Simeon Simeonov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 IX-23 XID: Nayden Todorov; R: Ivan Savov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 IXD: Nayden Todorov; R: Alexander Tekeliev
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 29 IX-5 VID: Jean Yves Gaudin
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 12-26 XD: Vesselin Baytchev; R: Simeon Simeonov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 X-19 VIID: Luciano Di Martino / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Corinna Boskovsky
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 24 XD: Nayden Todorov
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 X-17 VD: Nayden Todorov; R: Georgi Parvanov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 XI-29 VD: Nayden Todorov / Vladimir Boshnakov / Katalin Doman; R: Mario Nikolov
Maria Desislava (Hadjiev) 16 XI-1 IID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Svetozar Donev
Carmen (Bizet) 21 XI-29 VIID: Nayden Todorov / Konrad Leitner / Grigor Palikarov; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 XI-11 IVD: Vesselin Baytchev / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Ivan Savov
Cain (Denev) 2-4 XIID: Lubomir Denev; R: Lubomir Denev
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán) 7 XIID: Edward Papazov; R: Rosen Tchepilski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 ID: Nayden Todorov / July Damianov / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Svetozar Donev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 II-8 VID: Georgi Dimitrov / Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Ivan Savov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 IID: Nayden Todorov; R: Asen Shopov
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 III-13 VD: Rossen Gergov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 13 IV-19 VID: Anthony Gabriele; R: Christian Michailescu
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 IVD: Svilen Dimitrov; R: Nina Naydenova
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 VD: Predrag Gosta; R: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 21-23 VID: Nayden Todorov / Ivailo Krinchev; R: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 VIIID: Konrad Leitner; R: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 VIIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmen (Bizet) 3 IX-1 XD: Nayden Todorov; R: Christian Michailescu
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 IXD: Nayden Todorov
La bohème (Puccini) 19-21 X
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 XII
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 I
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 II
Turandot (Puccini) 7 IVD: Nayden Todorov
Otello (Verdi) 13 V
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 V
Norma (Bellini) 9 VI
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Don Carlos (Verdi) 23 IX-7 IVD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 28 IX-17 IIID: Boris Spasov; R: Yulia Krasteva
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 X-26 IVD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Vera Nemirova
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 X-26 VID: Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Aida (Verdi) 6 XID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 7 XID: Didier Talpain; R: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Ernani (Verdi) 8 XID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Werther (Massenet) 7 XII-31 IIID: Giuseppe Sabbatini
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 IR: Plamen Kartaloff(original)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 I-10 IIID: Yurie Florea / Grigor Palikarov; R: Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 ID: George Dimitrov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 16 II-6 IVD: Ivan Anguélov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 II-6 IVD: Ivan Anguélov
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 17 II-1 VI
Tosca (Puccini) 28 II-4 IVD: Francesco Rosa; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Aladino e la lampada magica (Rota) 9 III-1 VI
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21-22 III
Turandot (Puccini) 28 III-24 IV
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 22 V-29 VID: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 22 VID: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 23 VID: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 5-7 VII
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 12-14 VII
Tosca (Puccini) 19-20 VII
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-28 VII
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 IXD: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 IX-1 IIID: Francesco Quattrocchi
Aida (Verdi) 15 X-9 II
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24-26 X
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 X-2 III
La traviata (Verdi) 28 XI-26 III
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 12 X-11 VIID: Krassimir Kashev; R: Nicholas Aprilov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 X-23 II
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 8 XI-14 XII
La traviata (Verdi) 30 XI-18 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 II-4 V
La bohème (Puccini) 15 III-6 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 1 IV-11 VID: Nayden Todorov
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 VI
Sister Angelica (Puccini) 25-26 VI
Don Carlos (Verdi) 10 VII
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 IX
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 IX
Turandot (Puccini) 26 IX
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 24 IX-27 VD: Yuli Damyanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 IX-21 VD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 12 X-17 IVD: Borislav Ivanov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 X-20 IIID: Grigor Palikarov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 1 XI-28 VD: Didier Talpain; R: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Aida (Verdi) 6 XI-22 II
Ernani (Verdi) 8 XI-4 XIID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 21 XII-10 VD: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 18 I-5 II
La bohème (Puccini) 7 III-23 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 3 IV-28 VID: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 30 IV-29 VD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 VD: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Kuzman Popov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 VD: Borislav Ivanov
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 3 VIID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 8-11 VIID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 16 VIID: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Carlos (Verdi) 18 VIID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 VIID: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Kuzman Popov
Requiem (Verdi) 30 VIID: Vito Cristofaro
Aida (Verdi) 13 VIIID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 VIIID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 VIIID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 IX-28 XD: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 IX-29 XD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 IXD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 IXD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 XD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 XD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 XD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 XD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris