2012/13 > Hiszpania 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Hiszpania

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Francja
Portugalia

Hiszpania
 

Albacete, Teatro Circo  / 

Tosca (Puccini) 11 IIID: Igor Cherniskiy / Alexandru Samoile
Barcelona, L'Auditori  / 
Joana a la foguera (Honegger) 17-18 XID: Marc Soustrot
El castell de Barbablava (concert) (Bartók) 30 XI-2 XIID: Pinchas Steinberg
Belshazzar (Handel) 9 XIID: William Christie
El Pessebre (Casals) 14-16 XIID: Arthur Post
Requiem (Verdi) 12-14 IVD: Pablo González
Requiem (Mozart) 13 VD: Leopold Hager
L'enfance du Christ (concert) (Berlioz) 20-22 XIID: Pablo González
Boris Godunov (concert) (Musorgsky) 13 IID: Tugan Sokhiev
Requiem (Mozart) 28 II-2 IIID: Pablo González
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 21-23 IIID: François-Xavier Roth
Barcelona, Gran Teatre del Liceu  / 
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 1-4 IXD: Sebastian Weigle
Lohengrin (concert) (Wagner) 2-5 IXD: Sebastian Weigle
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 6 IXD: Peter Schneider
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-20 XD: Renato Palumbo; R: Jean-Claude Auvray
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 XI-5 VID: Daniele Callegari; R: Mario Gas
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 XII-14 ID: Andrew Davis; R: Stefan Herheim
Il pirata (concert) (Bellini) 4-7 ID: Antonino Fogliani
Iolanta (concert) (Tchaikovsky) 10-13 ID: Valery Gergiev
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 4-23 IID: Stéphane Denève; R: Laurent Pelly
Street Scene (Weill) 1-5 IIID: Tim Murray; R: John Fulljames
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 III-29 VIID: Josep Pons / Daniele Callegari / José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; R: Moshe Leiser, Patrice Caurier
L'or del Rin (Wagner) 20 IV-2 VD: Josep Pons; R: Robert Carsen
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 18 V-6 VID: Víctor Pablo Pérez; R: Christof Loy
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 21 VI-7 VIID: Harry Bicket; R: Claus Guth
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (concert) (Wagner) 27-30 VID: Pablo González
Agrippina (Handel) 16-29 XID: Harry Bicket; R: David McVicar
L'Atlàntida (concert) (Falla) 27-28 XID: Josep Pons
Cendrillon (Massenet) 20 XII-7 ID: Andrew Davis; R: Laurent Pelly
La sonnambula (Bellini) 27 I-17 IID: Daniel Oren; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Tosca (Puccini) 8-25 IIID: Paolo Carignani; R: Paco Azorín
Winterreise (concert) (Schubert) 28 III
La llegenda de la cuitat invisible de Kitege (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13-30 IVD: Josep Pons; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
La Valquiria (Wagner) 19 V-3 VID: Josep Pons; R: Robert Carsen
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 22 VI-4 VIID: Josep Pons; R: Lluís Pasqual
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 22 VI-4 VIID: Josep Pons; R: Lluís Pasqual
Barcelona, Palau de la Música Catalana  / 
La pasion segun San Juan (Bach,JS) 12 VD: Josep Vila I Casañas
Concert (Verdi) 27 VID: Guerrasim Voronkov
Requiem (Mozart) 11 VIID: Esteve Nabona
Le nozze di Figaro (concert) (Mozart) 3 XIID: René Jacobs
Bilbao, Asociación Bilbaína de Amigos de la Ópera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 29 IX-8 XD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 27 X-5 XID: Alberto Zedda; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Król Roger (Szymanowski) 24 XI-3 XIID: Lukasz Borowicz; R: Michal Znaniecki
Tosca (Puccini) 19-28 ID: Bertrand de Billy; R: Nuria Espert
Les vêpres siciliennes (Verdi) 16-25 IID: John Mauceri; R: Davide Livermore
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 29 III-26 IVD: José Miguel Perez Sierra; R: Stefano Poda
La bohème (Puccini) 18-27 VD: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; R: Emilio Sagi
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi) 21-30 IXD: Yves Abel; R: Gabriele Lavia
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19-28 XD: Daniel Oren; R: Emilio Sagi
La forza del destino (Verdi) 16-25 XID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Ignacio Garcia
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 18-27 ID: Fabrizio Carminati; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Carmen (Bizet) 15-24 IID: Jean-Yves Ossonce; R: Calixto Bieito
I puritani (Bellini) 5-14 IVD: José Miguel Perez Sierra; R: Alfonso Romero
Turandot (Puccini) 17-26 VD: John Mauceri; R: Nuria Espert
Bilbao, Teatro Arriaga de Bilbao  / 
Zarzuela anthology (Vives) 11-13 XD: Miguel Roa; R: Albert Boadella
El Superbarbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 2-4 II
La princesa árabe (Arriaga) 9-11 III
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) 16-18 VD: Jesús López Cobos; R: Emilio Sagi
El caserío (Guridi) 21-29 VID: Miguel Roa; R: Pablo Viar
El Dúo de La Africana (Caballero) 13-23 IID: Rubén Fernández Aguirre; R: Emilio Sagi
Los niños perdidos (Kolonovits) 26 IV-2 VD: David Giménez Carreras; R: Emilio Sagi
Córdoba, Teatro Córdoba  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 4-11 VD: Hadrian Avila Arzuza; R: Cheté Cavagliatto
La traviata (Verdi) 13-15 IXD: Lorenzo Ramos; R: Susana Gómez
Jerez, Teatro Villamarta  / 
La Coruna, Palacio de la Opera  / 
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 8 IXD: Keri Lynn Wilson
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27-30 IXD: Marcello Panni; R: Mario Pontiggia
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 10-13 IXD: Ramón Tebar; R: Alfonso Romero Mora
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 28 IXD: Eliahu Inbal
Las Palmas, Ópera de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 21 II-2 IIID: Massimo Zanetti; R: Mario Pontiggia
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) 14-20 IVD: Eric Hull; R: Mario Pontiggia
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-20 IVD: Eric Hull; R: Mario Pontiggia
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 19-25 VD: Alessandro Vitiello; R: Mario Pontiggia
La bohème (Puccini) 19-25 VID: Stefano Ranzani; R: Mario Pontiggia
Las Palmas, Teatro Pérez Galdós  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 21 II-2 IIID: Massimo Zanetti; R: Mario Pontiggia
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) 20-21 IIID: Errico Fresis; R: Ignacio Cabrera
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-20 IVD: Eric Hull; R: Mario Pontiggia
Una Tragedia florentina (Zemlinsky) 14-20 IVD: Eric Hull; R: Mario Pontiggia
El rapto en el serrallo (Mozart) 19-25 VD: Alessandro Vitiello; R: Mario Pontiggia
La bohème (Puccini) 19-25 VID: Stefano Ranzani; R: Mario Pontiggia
Madrid, Teatros del Canal  / 
Pepita Jimenez (Albéniz) 19-25 VD: José Ramón Encinar; R: Calixto Bieito
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 11-15 IV
La corte de faraón (Lleó) 4+ VR: Emilio Sagi
Madrid, Teatro Real  / 
Moses und Aron (concert) (Schoenberg,A) 7-9 IXD: Sylvain Cambreling
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 28 IX-18 XD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Johan Simons
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 2-15 XID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Lluís Pasqual
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-15 XID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Lluís Pasqual
Macbeth (Verdi) 2-23 XIID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Perfect American (Glass) 22 I-6 IID: Dennis Russell Davies; R: Phelim McDermott
Parsifal (concert) (Wagner) 29 I-2 IID: Thomas Hengelbrock
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 23 II-17 IIID: Sylvain Cambreling / Till Drömann; R: Michael Haneke
Roberto Devereux (concert) (Donizetti) 3-7 IIID: Andriy Yurkevych
Les Pêcheurs de perles (concert) (Bizet) 25-31 IIID: Daniel Oren
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-24 IVD: Alejo Pérez; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13-19 VD: Riccardo Muti; R: Andrea De Rosa
Wozzeck (Berg) 3-20 VID: Sylvain Cambreling; R: Christoph Marthaler
Il Postino (Catán) 17-28 VIID: Pablo Heras Casado; R: Ron Daniels
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14-26 IXD: Tomas Hanus; R: Emilio Sagi
Die Eroberung von Mexico (Rihm) 9-19 XD: Alejo Pérez; R: Pierre Audi
The Indian Queen (Purcell) 5-19 XID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Peter Sellars
Dido and Aeneas (concert) (Purcell) 18 XID: Teodor Currentzis
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2-20 XIID: Marc Piollet; R: Damiano Michieletto
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 12 I-8 IID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Peter Sellars
Brokeback Mountain (Wuorinen) 28 I-11 IID: Titus Engel; R: Ivo van Hove
Alceste (Gluck) 27 II-15 IIID: Ivor Bolton; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Lohengrin (Wagner) 3-27 IVD: Hartmut Haenchen / Walter Althammer; R: Lukas Hemleb
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 17 V-21 VID: Sylvain Cambreling; R: Christoph Marthaler
I vespri siciliani (concert) (Verdi) 11-17 VID: James Conlon
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 12-14 VIID: Thomas Hengelbrock; R: Pina Bausch
Madrid, Teatro de la Zarzuela  / 
El amor brujo (Falla) 21 IX-20 XD: Juanjo Mena / Guillermo García Calvo; R: Herbert Wernicke(original), Wendelin Lang(revival)
La vida breve (Falla) 21 IX-20 XD: Juanjo Mena / Guillermo García Calvo; R: Herbert Wernicke(original), Wendelin Lang(revival)
El Juramento (Gaztambide) 23 XI-16 XIID: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; R: Emilio Sagi
La Reina Mora (Serrano) 18 I-10 IID: José María Moreno; R: Jesús Castejón
Alma de Dios (Serrano) 18 I-10 IID: José María Moreno; R: Jesús Castejón
Marina (Arrieta) 15 III-21 IVD: Cristóbal Soler; R: Ignacio García
Viento es la dicha de Amor (Nebra) 17-31 VD: Alan Curtis; R: Andrés Lima
La tempranica (concert) (Giménez) 21-22 IXD: Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos
Los amores de la Inés (Falla) 19 X-10 XID: Cristóbal Soler; R: José Carlos Plaza
La verbena de la paloma (Bretón) 19 X-10 XID: Cristóbal Soler; R: José Carlos Plaza
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 18 XII-12 ID: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; R: Emilio Sagi
La princesa árabe (Arriaga) 22-25 ID: Carlos Aragón; R: Pablo Ramos
Winterreise (Schubert) 27 I
Curro Vargas (Chapí) 14 II-2 IIID: Guillermo García Calvo / Martín Baeza; R: Graham Vick
Black el Payaso (Sorozábal) 4-27 IVD: Donato Renzetti; R: Ignacio García
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 4-27 IVD: Donato Renzetti; R: Ignacio García
Concert (Verdi) 6 V
Concert (Rossini) 10 VD: Alberto Zedda
Catalina (concert) (Gaztambide) 4-19 VI
El dominó azul (concert) (Arrieta) 7-20 VI
El Diablo en el poder (concert) (Barbieri) 11-21 VID: José María Moreno
Malaga, Teatro Cervantes  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 2-3 XID: Martin Mázik; R: Roberta Mattelli
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22-23 IID: Francisco Antonio Moya; R: Ignacio García
Zamarrilla, Bandolero (Matabuena) 14-15 IIID: Arturo Díez Boscovich; R: Lorenzo Rodríguez de la Peña
La bohème (Puccini) 17-19 VD: Jorge Rubio; R: Curro Carreres
Betulia liberata (Mozart) 1-2 XD: Michi Gaigg; R: Manuela Kloibmüller
Dido and Aeneas (concert) (Purcell) 12 ID: Michael Thomas
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 III-2 IVD: Arturo Díez Boscovich; R: Ignacio García
Mallorca, Teatre Principal de Palma  / 
Doña Francisquita (Vives) 5-9 XIID: Carlos Aragón; R: Pablo López
Turandot (Puccini) 3-10 IIID: José María Moreno; R: Pablo López
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 17-21 IVD: Martin Fisher-Dieskau; R: Francisco López
Aida (Verdi) 23-30 VID: José María Moreno; R: Francisco López
Stabat Mater (Rossini) 16 XID: Stefan Malzew
Murcia, Teatro Romea  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 XD: Alexandru Samoile
El Barbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 21 IID: Igor Chernetski
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20 IIID: Igor Chernetski
Katiuska (Sorozábal) 1 IVD: Félix San Mateo
La Parranda (Alonso) 2 IVD: Félix San Mateo
La rosa del azafrán (Guerrero) 3 IVD: Félix San Mateo
Agua, Azucarillos y Aguardiente (Chueca) 4 IVD: Félix San Mateo
Gigantes y Cabezudos (Caballero) 4 IVD: Félix San Mateo
Luisa Fernanda (Moreno Torroba) 5 IVD: Félix San Mateo
Oviedo, Ópera de Oviedo  / 
Werther (Massenet) 11-20 IXD: Yves Abel; R: Guy Joosten
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-20 XD: Marzio Conti; R: Emilio Sagi
Turandot (Puccini) 15-24 XID: Gianluca Marcianò; R: Susana Gómez
Agrippina (Handel) 16-22 XIID: Benjamin Bayl; R: Mariame Clément
Don Carlos (Verdi) 24 I-2 IID: Corrado Rovaris; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La corte del faraón (Lleó) 19-23 IIID: Pablo Mielgo; R: Emilio Sagi
La verbena de la paloma (Bretón) 20-23 IVR: Marina Bollaín
El gato montés (Penella) 21-24 VD: Oliver Díaz; R: José Carlos Plaza
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-21 IXD: Guillermo García Calvo; R: Michal Znaniecki
La traviata (Verdi) 13-19 XD: Carlo Montanaro / Pablo Mielgo; R: Susana Gómez
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17-23 XID: Marzio Conti; R: Curro Carreres
Ainadamar (Golijov) 8-14 XIID: Corrado Rovaris; R: Luis de Tavira
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 26 I-1 IID: Álvaro Albiach; R: Alfred Kirchner
Pamplona, Asociación Gayarre Amigos de la Ópera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 XD: José Miguel Pérez Sierra; R: Lánder Iglesias
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23-25 XID: Miquel Ortega; R: Alfonso Romero Mora
El Juramento (Gaztambide) 10 VD: Oliver Díaz; R: Emilio Sagi
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 1 VID: Melchor Guillomía; R: José María López Ariza
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25-27 X
Pamplona, Baluarte  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 XD: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; R: Lander Iglesias
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 16 XID: Pablo Mielgo; R: Tomás Muñoz
Tosca (Puccini) 8-10 IID: Will Humburg; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Requiem (Verdi) 31 X
El holandés errante (Wagner) 23 XI
La traviata (Verdi) 23-25 ID: Pablo Mielgo
Sabadell, Amics de l'Opera de Sabadell  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 31 X-4 XID: Daniel Gil de Tejada; R: Carles Ortiz
Nabucco (Verdi) 20-24 IID: Rubén Gimeno; R: Carles Ortiz
La traviata (Verdi) 24-28 IVD: Daniel Gil de Tejada; R: Pau Monterde
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 30 IX-3 X
Concert (Wagner) 29 XI-1 XII
Norma (Bellini) 19-23 II
Sevilla, Teatro de la Maestranza  / 
Thaïs (Massenet) 25-31 XD: Pedro Halffter; R: Nicola Raab
Sigfrido (Wagner) 5-15 XIID: Pedro Halffter; R: Carlus Padrissa, Allex Aguilera, La Fura dels Baus
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5-12 IID: Stefano Ranzani; R: Ermanno Olmi
Sarka (Janáček) 5-12 IID: Stefano Ranzani; R: Ermanno Olmi
Entre Sevilla y Triana (Sorozábal) 13-15 IIID: Juan García Rodríguez; R: Curro Carreres
La Princesa de Navarra (concert) (Rameau) 17 IIID: Hervé Niquet
El gato montés (Penella) 6-8 VD: Cristóbal Soler; R: José Carlos Plaza
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19-29 VID: Pedro Halffter; R: Stefano Vizioli
Aida (Verdi) 25 X-9 XID: Pedro Halftter; R: José Antonio Gutiérrez
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 5-14 XIID: Pedro Halffter; R: Jean Reno
La cenerentola (Rossini) 14-22 IID: Giacomo Sagripanti; R: Paul Curran
El Superbarbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 2 III
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 20-22 IIID: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; R: Emilio Sagi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-20 VID: Pedro Halffter; R: Carlus Padrissa
Valencia, Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10-24 XID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Gilbert Deflo
La bohème (Puccini) 2-21 XIID: Riccardo Chailly / Andrea Battistoni; R: Davide Livermore
I due Foscari (Verdi) 24 I-8 IID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 II-15 IIID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Damiano Michieletto
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 6-30 IVD: Ottavio Dantone; R: Stephen Medcalf
Otello (Verdi) 1-16 VID: Zubin Mehta; R: Davide Livermore
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 26-30 VID: Marco Guidarini; R: Isabel Hindersin
La traviata (Verdi) 19 X-13 XID: Zubin Mehta; R: Willy Decker(original), Meisje Hummel(revival)
Die Walküre (Wagner) 3-16 XID: Zubin Mehta; R: Carlus Padrissa
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 20 XID: Omer Meir Wellber
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 12-13 XIID: Riccardo Chailly
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 1-18 IID: Plácido Domingo / Jordi Bernàcer; R: Stephen Medcalf
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 23 II-15 IIID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Joan Font
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 27 III-9 IVR: Lluís Pasqual
Maror (Palau) 24-30 IVD: Manuel Galduf; R: Antonio Díaz Zamora
Valencia, Palau de la Música  / 
L'Indovina (concert) (Giner) 2 IIID: Cristóbal Soler
Valladolid, Teatro Calderón  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 23-27 IR: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 29 I-2 IID: Carlos Aragón; R: Marco Carniti
Curro Vargas (Chapí) 20-23 IIID: Martín Baeza; R: Graham Vick