2012/13 > Norwegia 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Norwegia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Islandia

Norwegia
 
Szwecja
Dania

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 9-15 IIID: Rory Macdonald; R: Inbal Pinto, Avshalom Pollak
Marco Polo (Tan) 22-23 VD: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Netia Jones
Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 XID: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 ID: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 III-4 IVD: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 14-30 IXD: Rolf Gupta; R: Bjørn Sæter
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 19 IV-31 VR: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 13-20 VIID: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 IXD: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 IX-13 X
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 XD: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 IX-4 XID: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8-22 IXD: Sergio Alapont; R: François de Carpentries
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 13-17 XD: Maurizio Benini; R: Arnaud Bernard
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 XII-14 IID: Alexander Joël / Tobias Ringborg / Terje Boye Hansen; R: Laurence Dale
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 10-20 ID: Magnus Loddgard; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17 I-3 IID: Patrick Fournillier; R: François de Carpentries
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 15-17 II
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 2 III-17 IVD: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 III-17 IVD: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Paul Curran
Robin Hood (Schwemmer) 22 III-27 IVD: Peter Szilvay; R: Andreas Homoki
Salome (Strauss) 25 V-23 VID: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stefan Herheim
Il Trittico (Puccini) 25-26 VIID: Magnus Loddgard; R: Sébastien Dutrieux
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 IXD: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 IX-5 XD: John Helmer Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 X-5 XID: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 X-9 XID: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 XIID: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 I-17 IID: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrin
La bohème (Puccini) 27 I-1 IIID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 IID: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 III-4 VD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 V-22 VID: John Helmer Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 25 XD: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 1 XI
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 XD: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 5 VIIID: Gregor Bühl
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-8 III
Dido og Aeneas (Purcell) 12-16 VID: Christian Kjos; R: Randi Stene
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 IXD: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 XID: John Helmer Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 III-10 IVD: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 IVD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull