2018/19 > Szwajcaria 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2018/19 > Szwajcaria

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Niemcy
Francja
Monako

Szwajcaria
 
Lichtenstein
Austria
Włochy

Basel, Theater Basel  / 

King Arthur (Purcell) 13 IX-16 XIID: Christopher Moulds; R: Stephan Kimmig
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 28 IX-11 XID: Erik Nielsen; R: Barbora Horáková Joly
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 X-27 ID: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Olivier Py
Ein Käfig voller Narren (Herman) 14 XII-29 VR: Martin G Berger
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann) 8 IID: Stephen Delaney; R: Maria-Magdalena Kwaschik
Diodati. Unendlich (Wertmüller) 21 II-8 IVD: Titus Engel; R: Lydia Steier
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 30 III-19 VID: Antonello Allemandi; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Didone abbandonata (Jommelli) 7-23 VID: Daniela Dolci; R: Lotte de Beer
Bern, Konzert Theater Bern  / 
Love Life (Weill) 31 VIII-11 IXD: Daniel Carter; R: Joan Anton Rechi
Alcina (Handel) 14-18 IXD: Markus Märkl; R: Nikolaus Habjan
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 14 X-23 IVD: Kevin John Edusei; R: Maximilian von Mayenburg
La bohème (Puccini) 24 XI-19 VD: Ivo Hentschel; R: Matthew Wild
Fierrabras (Schubert) 27 I-11 VID: Mario Venzago; R: Elmar Goerden
Lotario (Handel) 24 II-18 VID: Christian Curnyn; R: Carlos Wagner
Humanoid (Evers) 14 III-20 IVD: Sebastian Schwab; R: Cordula Däuper
Reigen (Boesmans) 31 III-4 VID: Kevin John Edusei; R: Markus Bothe
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 25 V-30 VID: Kevin John Edusei; R: Stephan Märki
Genève, Grand-Théâtre de Genève  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 10-27 IXD: John Fiore; R: Reinhild Hoffmann
The Beggar's Opera (Pepusch) 3-7 XD: William Christie; R: Robert Carsen
Boris Godounov (Musorgsky) 28 X-15 XID: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Matthias Hartmann
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 21-31 XIID: Gergely Madaras; R: Laurent Pelly, Julien Chavaz
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 12 II-12 IIID: Georg Fritzsch; R: Dieter Dorn
Die Walküre (Wagner) 13 II-13 IIID: Georg Fritzsch; R: Dieter Dorn
Siegfried (Wagner) 15 II-15 IIID: Georg Fritzsch; R: Dieter Dorn
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 17 II-17 IIID: Georg Fritzsch; R: Dieter Dorn
Il pirata (concert) (Bellini) 22-24 II
Médée (Charpentier,M) 3-11 VD: Leonardo García Alarcón; R: David McVicar
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 4-22 VID: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Lausanne, Opéra de Lausanne  / 
L'histoire du Soldat (Stravinsky) 28-30 IXR: Alex Ollé
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 28 X-7 XID: Joshua Weilerstein; R: Jean Liermier
Cendrillon (Viardot) 23-28 XID: Didier Puntos; R: Gilles Rico
La Chauve-souris (Strauss,J) 21-31 XIID: Frank Beermann; R: Adriano Sinivia
Mam'zelle Nitouche (Hervé) 10-13 ID: Christophe Grapperon; R: Pierre-André Weitz
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 3-13 IID: Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 17-24 IIID: Frank Beermann; R: David Hermann
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 2-12 VID: Diego Fasolis; R: Aurélien Bory
St Gallen, Theater St Gallen  / 
Die Jahreszeiten (Haydn) 22 IX-8 XII
Don Carlo (Verdi) 27 IX-28 IIR: Nicola Berloffa
Norma (Bellini) 17 I-1 IVD: Michael Balke; R: Nicola Berloffa
Die Nachtigall (Stravinsky) 2 II-2 IVR: Dirk Schmeding
Der unsterbliche Kaschtschei (Rimsky-Korsakov) 2 II-2 IVR: Dirk Schmeding
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 15-30 IIIR: Holger Liebig
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 23 III-13 VID: Pietro Rizzo / Stéphane Fromageot; R: Ulrich Wiggers
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) 11 V-15 VIR: Alexander Nerlich
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28 VI-12 VIIR: Aron Stiehl
Zurich, Oper im Knopfloch  / 
Marie Stuart (Niedermeyer) 20-27 XD: Kateryna Tereshchenko; R: Jordi Vilardaga
Zurich, Opernhaus Zürich  / 
Häuptling Abendwind (Offenbach) 22 IX-3 IIID: Thomas Barthel; R: Rüdiger Burbach
Die Gezeichneten (Schreker) 23 IX-23 XD: Vladimir Jurowski / Giedrė Šlekytė; R: Barrie Kosky
La verita in cimento (Vivaldi) 25 IX-4 XD: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jan Philipp Gloger
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 IX-19 XD: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Barrie Kosky
La bohème (Puccini) 29 IX-14 XD: Speranza Scappucci; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 21 X-3 XID: Riccardo Minasi; R: David Hermann
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 4 XI-1 XIID: Cornelius Meister; R: Kirill Serebrennikov
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 18 XI-25 IVD: Markus Poschner / Michael Richter / Fabio Luisi; R: Robert Carsen
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 XI-14 XIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Ted Huffman
Sweeney Todd (Sondheim) 9 XII-11 ID: David Charles Abell; R: Andreas Homoki
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 16 XII-1 IID: Pavel Baleff; R: Jens Daniel Herzog
Semele (Handel) 31 XII-8 ID: William Christie; R: Robert Carsen
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 I-8 IID: Gustavo Gimeno; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Le Grand Macabre (Ligeti) 3 II-2 IIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 15 II-3 IIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22 II-19 IIID: Nello Santi; R: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 23 III-5 IVD: Axel Kober; R: Harry Kupfer
Manon (Massenet) 7 IV-15 VD: Marco Armiliato; R: Floris Visser
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 28 IV-29 VD: Enrique Mazzola; R: Jan Philipp Gloger
La sonnambula (concert) (Bellini) 5-12 VD: Maurizio Benini
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15-25 VD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Johannes Pölzgutter
Hippolyte et Aricie (Rameau) 19 V-14 VID: Emmanuelle Haïm; R: Jetske Mijnssen
Norma (Bellini) 2-20 VID: Fabio Luisi; R: Robert Wilson
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 VI-6 VIID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 VI-12 VIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Andreas Homoki
Last Call (Pelzel) 28 VI-6 VIID: Jonathan Stockhammer; R: Isabel Ostermann
La forza del destino (Verdi) 30 VI-13 VIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Andreas Homoki
Elektra (Strauss) 7-14 VIID: Simone Young; R: Martin Kušej