2011/12 > República Tcheca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > República Tcheca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Polónia
Alemanha

República Tcheca
 
Austria Eslováquia
Hungria

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Figarova Svatba (Mozart) 14-18 set
Lazebník Sevillský (Rossini) 17-23 set
Aida (Verdi) 23 nov-14 mar: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Václav Věžník
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 30 nov-20 mar: Kaspar Zehnder / Ondrej Olos; : Ondřej Havelka
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 dez-22 mar: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; : György Selmeczi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 dez-11 mai: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Jiří Nekvasil
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 dez-12 mai: Petr Vronský / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Ondřej Havelka
La traviata (Verdi) 11 jan-7 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Zbyněk Srba
Macbeth (Verdi) 20 jan-5 mai: Damian Iorio / Ondrej Olos; : Bruno Berger-Gorski
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 9 mar-5 abr: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; : James Conway
Lékárník (Haydn) 20-22 abr: Ondrej Olos; : Tomáš Studený
Ženitba (Martinů) 22-24 jun: Jakub Klecker; : Pamela Howard
Olomouc, Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 2 set-23 out: Miloslav Oswald
Ples v opeře (Heuberger) 4 set-22 out: Tomáš Hanák; : Dagmar Hlubková
Evzen Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6 set-11 out: Miloslav Oswald / Pavel Šnajdr; : Andrea Hlinková
Carmen (Bizet) 10 set-27 out: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Sugar (Styne) 13 set-25 out: Petr Šumník; : Dagmar Hlubková
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 16 set-3 out: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
La traviata (Verdi) 17 set-30 out: Miloslav Oswald; : Martin Otava
Nápoj lásky (Donizetti) 30 set-6 out
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 out: Miloslav Oswald / Tomáš Hanák; : Michael Tarant
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Jenůfa (Janáček) 6 set-17 fev: Robert Jindra; : Michael Tarant
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 11 set-23 mar: Karol Kevický / Jan Šrubař; : Pavel Mikuláštík
Let's Make an Opera (Britten) 18 set-22 jun: Jan Šrubař; : Lubor Cukr
La bohème (Puccini) 13 out-14 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; : Tomáš Studený
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 out-17 nov: Jan Šrubař; : Ilja Racek
Romeo a Julie (Gounod) 15 dez-9 mai: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; : Peter Gábor
La traviata (Verdi) 11 fev-25 abr: Jan Chalupecký; : Carmen Or
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 1 mar-6 jun: Jakub Klecker / Jan Srubar; : Jiří Nekvasil
Fedora (Giordano) 14 abr-22 jun: Zbyněk Müller; : Peter Gábor
Armida (Dvořák,A) 3-16 mai: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; : Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 17+ jun: Oliver Dohnányi / Jan Šrubař; : Marián Chudovský
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
The Servant (Tutino) 11 set: Jiří Petrdlík; : Luděk Golat
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20 ago-20 mai: Robert Jindra; : Martin Čičvák
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 ago-31 dez: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; : Václav Kašlík / Jiří Nekvasil
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 ago-4 mai: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; : Joël Lauwers
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 set-27 mai: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; : David Radok
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 out-27 mai: Jan Chalupecký / Tomáš Netopil; : Josef Průdek
Rinaldo (Handel) 12 jan-5 mai: Václav Luks; : Louise Moaty
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9-30 jun: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; : Skutr
Praha, Divadlo Kolowrat / Kolowrat Theatre  / 
Tomorrow there will be... (Brezina) 8 set-25 fev: Marko Ivanović; : Jiří Nekvasil
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 set-17 jun: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; : Simone Sandroni, Lenka Flory
Aida (Verdi) 15 set-6 dez: Zbyněk Müller; : Steffen Piontek
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 17 set-13 nov: Jan Chalupecký; : Marián Chudovský
Carmen (Bizet) 17 set-7 mai: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; : Jozef Bednárik
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 set-15 jun: Zbyněk Müller; : Jiří Heřman
La traviata (Verdi) 24 set-21 mai: Ondrej Lenárd; : Jana Kališová
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 28 set-19 mai: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec; : Magdalena Švecová
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 8 out-2 jun: Tomáš Netopil / Zbyněk Müller; : Jiří Heřman
Libuse (Smetana) 28 out-8 mai: Tomáš Netopil; : Petr Novotný
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 12 nov-21 mar: Zbyněk Müller; : Ondřej Havelka
The Miracles of Mary (Martinů) 4 dez-1 jan: David Švec; : Jiří Heřman
Gloriana (Britten) 3 mar-25 mai: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; : Jiří Heřman
Parsifal (Wagner) 4 abr-18 mai: John Fiore; : Jiří Heřman
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-29 mai: Rastislav Štúr; : Vladimír Morávek
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 28 abr-14 jun: Robert Jindra; : Robert Wilson
Praha, Státní Opera Praha / State Opera Prague  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 ago-31 mai
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 ago-3 mai
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 ago-12 mai
Otello (Verdi) 24 ago-6 mar
La traviata (Verdi) 26 ago-30 jun
Aida (Verdi) 28 ago-16 jun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 set-2 jun
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 2 set-26 jun
Carmen (Bizet) 4 set-29 jun
La bohème (Puccini) 10 set-24 jun
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 set-7 dez
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 4 out-8 jun
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 8 out-5 jun
Die drei Pintos (Weber) 22 dez-1 fev
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 31 dez-22 jan
Tosca (Puccini) 23 fev-21 jun
Turandot (Puccini) 15 abr-15 jun
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14-28 jun
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-28 jun