2011/12 > Rússia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Rússia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Finlândia
Estónia
Letónia
Belarus

Rússia
 
Estados Unidos
Ucrânia
Geórgia
Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan Japão

Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 

Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny (Weill) 6-10 set
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23 set-6 maiM: Vassily Sinaisky; DC: Kirill Serebrennikov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 29 out-15 abrM: Pavel Sorokin / Mikhail Granovsky; DC: Georgy Ansimov
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 2 nov-19 fevM: Vladimir Jurowski; DC: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Tosca (Puccini) 12 nov-14 fevM: Pavel Klinichev / Vladimir Andropov; DC: Boris Pokrovsky
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 nov-13 maiM: Christopher Moulds; DC: Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 nov-29 janM: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Vladimir Andropov; DC: Mikhail Kislyarov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 dez-27 maiM: Nikolai Golovanov; DC: Leonid Baratov
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 dez-28 abrM: Mikhail Sinkevich / Vassily Sinaisky; DC: Oleg Moralev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 15 dez-22 abrM: Vassily Sinaisky; DC: Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 22-24 dezM: Valery Gilmanov; DC: Peter Ustinov
Carmen (Bizet) 28-30 dezM: Vassily Sinaisky; DC: David Pountney
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13-17 janM: Nikolai Alexeyev; DC: Dmitry Belov
Turandot (Puccini) 20-25 janM: Alexander Vedernikov; DC: Francesca Zambello
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 2-5 fevDC: Francesca Zambello
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 23-26 fevM: Christoph-Mathias Mueller / Mikhail Granovsky; DC: Vasily Barkhatov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8-13 mar
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 2 abr
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 3-10 abr
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 11 abr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 13 abr
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 17-21 mai
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 29-31 mai
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17-19 fev
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 1-4 mar
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 14 mar-21 jun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15-18 mar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 mar
Concert (Gershwin) 30 mar-1 abr
Bauernkantate (Bach,JS) 18 abr-28 jun
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 19-22 abr
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 26-28 abr
Falstaff (Verdi) 16-19 mai
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23-26 mai
Carmen (Bizet) 6-9 jun
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14-15 jun
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 5-8 jul
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 set-12 out
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 out
La cenerentola (Rossini) 7-8 out
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 out
Thaïs (concert) (Massenet) 11 janM: Jan Latham-Koenig
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 jan-20 abrM: Evgeny Samoilov; DC: Yuri Alexandrov
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 23 set-5 abrM: Felix Korobov; DC: Alexander Titel
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 set-10 maiM: Eugeny Brazhnik; DC: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 2 out-31 maiM: Felix Korobov; DC: Alexander Titel
Tosca (Puccini) 9 out-17 maiM: Wolf Gorelik; DC: Lyudmila Naletova
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 15 out-23 maiDC: Adolf Shapiro
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 out-19 abrM: Ara Karapetyan; DC: Lyudmila Naletova
Carmen (Bizet) 19 out-30 maiM: Wolf Gorelik; DC: Alexander Titel
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 out-24 maiM: Maria Maksimchuk; DC: Lyudmila Naletova
La bohème (Puccini) 27 out-27 maiM: Wolf Gorelik; DC: Alexander Titel
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 28 out-4 jan
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 28 out-19 mai
La forza del destino (Verdi) 29 out-26 maiM: Felix Korobov / Alevtina Loffe; DC: Georgy Isaakyan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 nov-20 mai
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 nov-5 fev
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 13 nov-26 fev
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 18 nov-12 mai
The Demon (Rubinstein) 20 nov-18 abr
Hamlet, Prince of Denmark (Kobekin) 2 dez-10 fev
Werther (Massenet) 4 dez-22 abrM: Felix Korobov; DC: Mikhail Bychkov
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 dez-16 mai
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 dez
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 21-22 jan
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 28-31 marM: Felix Korobov; DC: Alexander Titel
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 maiM: Alexei Shakuro; DC: Konstantin Balakin
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 maiM: Alexander Anissimov; DC: Susanna Tsiryuk
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 22 maiM: Svetlana Filippovich; DC: Konstantin Balakin
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 maiM: Robert Lyall; DC: Yuri Alexandrov
Ball at the Savoy (Abraham) 29 maiM: Alexei Shakuro; DC: Yuri Alexandrov
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 20 julM: Alexander Anissimov; DC: Susanna Tsiryuk
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 19 out-5 janM: Donato Renzetti; DC: Daniele Finzi Pasca, Julie Hamelin
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 10 novM: Tugan Sokhiev; DC: Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 2 dezM: Valery Gergiev; DC: Vasily Barkhatov
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 6 dezM: Valery Gergiev; DC: Jonathan Kent
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 dezM: Gavriel Heine / Justus Frantz; DC: Alexei Stepanyuk
Turandot (Puccini) 8 dezM: Mikhail Sinkevich; DC: Charles Roubaud
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 dez-18 marM: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Gavriel Heine; DC: Alain Maratrat
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10 dezM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Johannes Schaaf
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 dez-5 fevM: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Mikhail Sinkevich; DC: Yuri Alexandrov
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13 dezM: Mikhail Agrest; DC: Alexander Galibin(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Eugène Onéguine (Tchaikovsky) 15 dez-14 marM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Yuri Temirkanov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 dezM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Aida (Verdi) 18 dez-2 fevM: Tugan Sokhiev / Andrei Petrenko; DC: Vyacheslav Okunev(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Elektra (Strauss) 20 dezM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Jonathan Kent
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 21 dez-29 fevM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Isabella Bywater
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 dez-23 fevM: Valery Gergiev; DC: Vasily Barkhatov
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 28 dez-8 janM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Alain Maratrat
Pelléas et Mélisande (concert) (Debussy) 2 janM: Valery Gergiev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 janM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 10 janM: Mikhail Agrest; DC: David Freeman
La bohème (Puccini) 12 janM: Mikhail Agrest; DC: Ian Judge
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 jan-22 fevM: Mikhail Agrest; DC: Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 16 jan-11 maiM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Mariusz Trelinski
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 16 jan-11 maiM: Pavel Smelkov; DC: Mariusz Trelinski
Samson et Dalila (concert) (Saint-Saëns) 21 janM: Valery Gergiev
Ruslan and Ludmilla (Glinka) 22 janM: Boris Gruzin; DC: Lotfi Mansouri
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 janM: Andrei Petrenko
Carmen (Bizet) 26 jan-14 fevM: Tugan Sokhiev; DC: Alexei Stepanyuk
La forza del destino (Verdi) 28 janM: Tugan Sokhiev; DC: Elijah Moshinsky
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 30 janM: Ignat Solzhenitsyn; DC: Irina Molostova
La traviata (Verdi) 1 fev-17 maiM: Pavel Bubelnikov; DC: Charles Roubaud
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky) 3 fevM: Boris Gruzin; DC: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 7 fevM: Michael Güttler; DC: Walter Le Moli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 7 fevM: Michael Güttler; DC: Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 7 fevM: Michael Güttler; DC: Walter Le Moli
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 15 fevM: Christian Knapp, Leonid Korchmar; DC: Michael Sturminger
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 18-20 fevM: Gavriel Heine; DC: Robert Carsen
War and Peace (concert) (Prokofiev) 19 fevM: Valery Gergiev
Mavra (Stravinsky) 21 fevM: Marius Stravinsky
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 21 fevM: Marius Stravinsky
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 27 fevDC: Yuri Temirkanov
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 abrDC: Alexander Petrov
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 10 abrDC: Michael Sturminger
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 13 maiDC: Alexander Maskalin
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 15 maiDC: Vladislav Pazi
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 27 jan-2 junM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La bohème (Puccini) 3 fev-9 junM: Peter Feranec; DC: Arnaud Bernard
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 5 fev-28 junM: Valentin Bogdanov; DC: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-10 fevM: Mikhail Tatarnikov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 fev-3 maiDC: Fabio Sparvoli
Tosca (Puccini) 9 mar-27 junM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 mar-30 junM: Mikhail Tatarnikov; DC: Andrejs Zagars
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 27 mar-29 maiM: Peter Feranec; DC: Igor Konyaev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 31 mar-13 maiM: Valentin Bogdanov; DC: Sergey Shepelyov
La juive (Halévy) 10 maiDC: Arnaud Bernard