2012/13 > Finlândia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Finlândia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Suécia
Noruega

Finlândia
 
Rússia
Estónia
Letónia

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 ago-25 set: Stefano Ranzani; : Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 ago-22 set: Mikko Franck; : Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 set-25 out: Marco Ozbic; : Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 out-4 dez: Pietro Rizzo; : Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 nov: Leif Segerstam; : Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 dez-2 jan: Mikko Franck / NN; : Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 dez-11 jan: Alberto Hold-Garrido; : Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 dez-14 fev: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; : Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 jan-28 fev: Mikko Franck; : Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 mar-13 abr: Kurt Kopecky; : Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 mar: Friedemann Layer; : Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 abr-10 mai: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; : Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 abr-10 mai: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; : Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 abr-22 mai: Antonino Fogliani; : Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 mai-3 jun: Pinchas Steinberg; : Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 set-3 out: Alberto Hold-Garrido; : Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 set-30 out: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; : Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 out: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 out: Dalia Stasevska; : Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 out-8 nov: Marco Ozbič; : Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 nov: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 dez: Mikko Franck; : Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 dez: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; : Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 dez: Pietro Rizzo; : Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 fev: Jakub Hrusa; : Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 fev: NN; : Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 mar: Michael Güttler; : Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 mai: Michael Güttler; : Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 mai: Michael Güttler; : Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 fev-17 mar: Ville Matvejeff; : Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 mar: Anna-Maria Helsing; : Katariina Lahti