2012/13 > Países Baixos 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Países Baixos

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Dinamarca
Reino Unido

Países Baixos
 
Alemanha
Bélgica Luxemburgo

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 set: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 set: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 set
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 out: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 nov: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 nov: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 nov: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 fev: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 mar: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 mar: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 abr: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 abr: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 mai: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 jun: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 set: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 set: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 set: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 out: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 nov: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 nov: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 nov: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 dez: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 jan: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 mar: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 mai: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 set: Marc Albrecht; : Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 out: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; : Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 out
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 nov: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 dez: Marc Albrecht; : Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 jan: Michael Riesman; : Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 jan-18 fev: Paolo Carignani; : Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 mar: Tomáš Netopil; : Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 abr-12 mai: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 mai: Giuliano Carella; : Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 jun: André de Ridder; : Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 jun: Marc Albrecht; : David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 jul: Edward Gardner; : Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 ago-21 set: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 out: Ivor Bolton; : Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 nov: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 dez: Marc Albrecht; : Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 jan-7 fev: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 jan-9 fev: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 fev: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 fev: Hartmut Haenchen; : Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 mar-6 abr: Carlo Rizzi; : Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 abr-2 mai: Marc Albrecht; : Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 mai: Marc Minkowski; : Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 jun: Etienne Siebens; : Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 jun: Daniele Gatti; : Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 set-16 out: Ed Spanjaard; : Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 jan: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; : Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 mar: Hans Schellevis; : Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 set-1 out: Antony Hermus; : Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 nov: Bas Wiegers; : Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 nov: Antonino Fogliani; : Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 fev: Arnaud Oosterbaan; : Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 mar: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 jan: Ed Spanjaard; : Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 jan: Ed Spanjaard; : Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 nov: Ivan Meylemans; : Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 fev: Per-Otto Johansson; : Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 mai: Stefan Veselka; : Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 nov: Ivan Meylemans; : Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 mai: Per-Otto Johansson; : Frank Van Laecke