2012/13 > Suécia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Suécia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Noruega

Suécia
 
Finlândia
Dinamarca Alemanha Polónia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 set-9 dezM: Olaf Henzold; DC: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 nov-26 janM: Finn Rosengren; DC: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 fev-23 marM: Stefan Lano; DC: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 abr-16 maiM: Giancarlo Andretta; DC: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 abr-19 maiM: Olof Boman; DC: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 set-20 outM: Jan Latham-Koenig; DC: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 janM: Tobias Ringborg; DC: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fev-11 abrM: Laurence Cummings; DC: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 abr-18 maiM: Pierre Vallet; DC: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-17 maiM: Pier Giorgio Morandi; DC: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 novM: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 outM: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 set-20 janM: Joakim Hall; DC: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 nov-28 dezM: Michael Güttler; DC: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 dez-29 janM: Ville Matvejeff; DC: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 fev-23 marM: Josef Rhedin; DC: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 mar-30 maiM: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; DC: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 abr-29 maiM: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; DC: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 maiM: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-4 dezM: Bo Wannefors; DC: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 janM: Leif Segerstam; DC: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 junM: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; DC: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 abr-31 maiM: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; DC: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 set-29 novM: Joakim Unander; DC: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 out-30 novM: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; DC: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 fev-24 marM: Bo Wannefors; DC: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 set-28 novM: Marit Strindlund; DC: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 out-7 dezM: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; DC: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 ago-29 outM: Vincent de Kort; DC: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 setM: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; DC: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 out-6 dezM: Stefan Klingele; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 nov-7 janM: Pier Giorgio Morandi; DC: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 dez-22 janM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 jan-2 fevM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 fev-5 abrM: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; DC: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 mar-16 abrM: David Björkman; DC: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 mar-9 maiM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 abr-1 maiM: Benjamin Shwartz; DC: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 mai-4 junM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 mai-2 junM: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; DC: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 maiM: Pelle Olofson; DC: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 set-5 abrM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 out-7 novM: Patrik Ringborg; DC: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 out-8 novM: Keri-Lynn Wilson; DC: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dezM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 fevM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 fevDC: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fev-8 marM: Giampaolo Bisanti; DC: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 abrM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 abr-2 maiM: Peter Schneider; DC: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maiDC: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 outM: Mats Rondin; DC: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 fev-26 marM: Rumon Gamba; DC: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dezM: Andreas Hanson; DC: Staffan Aspegren