2012/13 > Suécia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Suécia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Noruega

Suécia
 
Finlândia
Dinamarca Alemanha Polónia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 set-9 dez: Olaf Henzold; : David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 nov-26 jan: Finn Rosengren; : Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 fev-23 mar: Stefan Lano; : Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 abr-16 mai: Giancarlo Andretta; : Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 abr-19 mai: Olof Boman; : David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 set-20 out: Jan Latham-Koenig; : Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 jan: Tobias Ringborg; : Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fev-11 abr: Laurence Cummings; : David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 abr-18 mai: Pierre Vallet; : Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-17 mai: Pier Giorgio Morandi; : Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 nov: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 out: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 set-20 jan: Joakim Hall; : Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 nov-28 dez: Michael Güttler; : Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 dez-29 jan: Ville Matvejeff; : Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 fev-23 mar: Josef Rhedin; : Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 mar-30 mai: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; : Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 abr-29 mai: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; : Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 mai: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-4 dez: Bo Wannefors; : Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 jan: Leif Segerstam; : Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 jun: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; : Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 abr-31 mai: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; : Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 set-29 nov: Joakim Unander; : Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 out-30 nov: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; : Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 fev-24 mar: Bo Wannefors; : Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 set-28 nov: Marit Strindlund; : Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 out-7 dez: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; : Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 ago-29 out: Vincent de Kort; : Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 set: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; : Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 out-6 dez: Stefan Klingele; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 nov-7 jan: Pier Giorgio Morandi; : Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 dez-22 jan: Lawrence Renes; : Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 jan-2 fev: Lawrence Renes; : Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 fev-5 abr: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; : Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 mar-16 abr: David Björkman; : Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 mar-9 mai: Lawrence Renes; : Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 abr-1 mai: Benjamin Shwartz; : Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 mai-4 jun: Lawrence Renes; : Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 mai-2 jun: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; : Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 mai: Pelle Olofson; : Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 set-5 abr: Lawrence Renes; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 out-7 nov: Patrik Ringborg; : Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 out-8 nov: Keri-Lynn Wilson; : Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dez: Lawrence Renes; : Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 fev: Lawrence Renes; : Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 fev: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fev-8 mar: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 abr: Lawrence Renes; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 abr-2 mai: Peter Schneider; : Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 mai: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 out: Mats Rondin; : Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 fev-26 mar: Rumon Gamba; : Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dez: Andreas Hanson; : Staffan Aspegren