2013/14 > Estónia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Estónia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Finlândia
Suécia

Estónia
 
Rússia
Letónia
Lituânia

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 set-1 novM: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; DC: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 set-11 junM: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; DC: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 set-8 novM: Mihhail Gerts; DC: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 setM: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 set-9 fevM: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; DC: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 set
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 setM: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 setM: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 out-7 maiM: Jüri Alperten; DC: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 out-9 maiM: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten / Vello Pähn; DC: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 out-11 abrM: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; DC: Dmitry Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 out-2 maiM: Andres Mustonen; DC: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 nov-5 junM: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; DC: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 nov-15 abrM: Mihhail Gerts; DC: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 novM: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 nov-20 marM: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; DC: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 jan-18 junM: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; DC: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 abrM: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; DC: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 mai-20 junM: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; DC: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 maiM: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; DC: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 set-1 novM: Lauri Sirp; DC: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 set-14 novM: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; DC: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 out-12 marM: Lauri Sirp; DC: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 out-8 maiM: Tarmo Leinatamm; DC: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 out-21 fevM: Lauri Sirp; DC: Dmitry Bertman
Werther (Massenet) 5 mar-16 abrM: Lauri Sirp; DC: Albert-André Lheureux
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 4-25 abrM: Lauri Sirp; DC: Roman Baskin