2013/14 > Finlândia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Finlândia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Suécia
Noruega

Finlândia
 
Rússia
Estónia
Letónia

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 7 set-3 out: Alberto Hold-Garrido; : Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 set-30 out: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; : Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 out: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 out: Dalia Stasevska; : Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 out-8 nov: Marco Ozbič; : Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 nov: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 dez: Mikko Franck; : Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 dez: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; : Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 dez: Pietro Rizzo; : Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 fev: Jakub Hrusa; : Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 fev: Speranza Scappucci / Kurt Kopecky; : Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 mar: Michael Güttler; : Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 mai: Michael Güttler / Mikhail Agrest; : Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 mai: Michael Güttler; : Marco Arturo Marelli
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 7-9 ago: Jari Hiekkapelto; : Kari-Pekka Toivonen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 ago-7 out: Susanna Mälkki / Marco Ozbič; : Anna Kelo
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 set-9 out: Michael Güttler; : Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 11-22 out: Michael Güttler; : Marco Arturo Marelli
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 nov-3 dez: Vilppu Kiljunen
Il tabarro (Puccini) 12 nov-3 dez: Katariina Lahti
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 nov-9 jan: Alfred Eschwé / Kurt Kopecky; : Marco Arturo Marelli
La bohème (Puccini) 12 dez-10 jan: Katariina Lahti
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 23 jan-20 mar: Dalia Stasevska; : Immo Karaman
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 13 mar-18 abr: Michael Güttler; : Harry Kupfer
Emilie (Saariaho) 2-9 abr: André de Ridder; : Marianne Weems
Aida (Verdi) 2-16 mai: Michael Güttler; : Georg Rootering
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 fev-1 mar: Roy Goodman; : Tuomas Parkkinen