2013/14 > Noruega 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Noruega

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Islândia

Noruega
 
Suécia
Dinamarca

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 nov: Andrew Litton; : Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 jan: Kjell Seim; : Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 mar-4 abr: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 set: Peter Szilvay; : Lisa Kent
Påske (Kverndokk) 5-6 abr: Magnus Loddgard; : Aksel-Otto Bull
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 out: Michael Pavelich; : Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 set: Jonathan Darlington; : Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 set-5 out: John Fiore; : Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 out-5 nov: Rinaldo Alessandrini; : Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 out-9 nov: Pier Giorgio Morandi; : Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 dez: Stefan Blunier; : Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 jan-17 fev: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; : Francisco Negrín
La bohème (Puccini) 27 jan-1 mar: Antonino Fogliani; : Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 fev: Baldur Brönnimann; : Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 mar-4 mai: Patrik Ringborg; : Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 mai-22 jun: John Fiore; : Andreas Homoki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 ago-6 set: John Fiore; : Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 set-3 out: Oleg Caetani; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 out: Stefan Blunier; : Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 out-4 nov: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; : Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1 nov: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 1 dez-17 jan: John Fiore; : Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 dez-18 fev: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; : François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 jan-26 mar: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; : Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 fev: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 fev: John Fiore
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 mar-11 abr: John Fiore; : Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
La traviata (Verdi) 26 abr-18 jun: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; : Tatjana Gürbaca
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 out: Rune Bergman; : Hilde Andersen
Figaros bryllup (concert) (Mozart) 8 jan: Per Kristian Skalstad; : Anders Alterskjær
KibergOdysseen (Brøske) 22 jun: Per Kristian Skalstad; : Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 set: Julian Wachner; : John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 nov: John Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 mar-10 abr: Krzysztof Urbański; : Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 abr: Magnus Loddgard; : Aksel-Otto Bull