2013/14 > Suécia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Suécia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Noruega

Suécia
 
Finlândia
Dinamarca Alemanha Polónia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 set-20 outM: Jan Latham-Koenig; DC: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 janM: Tobias Ringborg; DC: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fev-11 abrM: Laurence Cummings; DC: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 abr-18 maiM: Pierre Vallet; DC: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-17 maiM: Pier Giorgio Morandi; DC: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 outM: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 abrM: Hans Ek; DC: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-4 dezM: Bo Wannefors; DC: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 janM: Leif Segerstam; DC: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 junM: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; DC: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 abr-31 maiM: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; DC: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 janM: Tobias Ringborg; DC: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ dezDC: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 dez-22 fevM: Gregor Bühl; DC: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 junM: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; DC: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 abr-29 maiM: Franck Ollu; DC: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 set-28 novM: Marit Strindlund; DC: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 out-7 dezM: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; DC: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 set-5 abrM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 out-7 novM: Patrik Ringborg; DC: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 out-8 novM: Keri-Lynn Wilson; DC: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dezM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 fevM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 fevDC: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fev-8 marM: Giampaolo Bisanti; DC: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 abrM: Lawrence Renes; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 abr-2 maiM: Peter Schneider.cond; DC: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maiDC: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dezM: Andreas Hanson; DC: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 fevM: Okko Kamu; DC: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 agoM: Rumon Gamba; DC: Carlus Padrissa