2013/14 > Suécia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Suécia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Noruega

Suécia
 
Finlândia
Dinamarca Alemanha Polónia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 set-20 out: Jan Latham-Koenig; : Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 jan: Tobias Ringborg; : Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fev-11 abr: Laurence Cummings; : David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 abr-18 mai: Pierre Vallet; : Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-17 mai: Pier Giorgio Morandi; : Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 out: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 abr: Hans Ek; : Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-4 dez: Bo Wannefors; : Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 jan: Leif Segerstam; : Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 jun: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; : Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 abr-31 mai: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; : Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 jan: Tobias Ringborg; : Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ dez: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 dez-22 fev: Gregor Bühl; : Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 jun: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; : Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 abr-29 mai: Franck Ollu; : Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 set-28 nov: Marit Strindlund; : Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 out-7 dez: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; : Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 set-5 abr: Lawrence Renes; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 out-7 nov: Patrik Ringborg; : Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 out-8 nov: Keri-Lynn Wilson; : Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dez: Lawrence Renes; : Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 fev: Lawrence Renes; : Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 fev: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fev-8 mar: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 abr: Lawrence Renes; : Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 abr-2 mai: Peter Schneider.cond; : Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 mai: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dez: Andreas Hanson; : Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 fev: Okko Kamu; : Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 ago: Rumon Gamba; : Carlus Padrissa