2013/14 > Eslováquia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Eslováquia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
República Tcheca Polónia

Eslováquia
 
Ucrânia
Austria Hungria Roménia

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Macbeth (Verdi) 14 set-28 junM: Marián Vach; DC: Peter Gábor
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 set-5 maiM: Igor Bulla; DC: Anna Osipenko
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 set-25 janM: Igor Bulla, Marián Vach; DC: Dana Dinková
Coriolanus (Cikker) 26 setM: Marián Vach; DC: Roman Polák
Der Tsarevich (Lehar) 28 set-10 maiM: Marián Vach; DC: Dagmar Hlúbková
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 out-1 marM: Marián Vach; DC: Michal Babiak
Fedora (Giordano) 3 out-15 maiM: Marián Vach; DC: Michal Tarant
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 29 out-27 marM: Igor Bulla; DC: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 9 nov-5 abrM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dana Dinková
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 12 nov-17 maiDC: Jozef Krasula
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 nov-11 fevM: Marián Vach; DC: Barbara Klimo
Hrnčiarsky bál (Dusík) 13 dez-1 abrM: Ján Procházka; DC: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 14 mar-13 maiM: Marián Vach; DC: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Krútňava (Suchon) 3 abrM: Marián Vach, Ján Procházka; DC: Roman Polák
Messa di Gloria (concert) (Puccini) 20 abr
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 22 junM: Igor Bulla; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Maria di Rohan (concert) (Donizetti) 24 junM: Ondrej Olos; DC: Barbara Klimo
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 27 jun
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Svätopluk (Suchon) 7 set-28 novM: Dušan Štefánek; DC: Juraj Jakubisko
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 10 set-4 abrM: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur; DC: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 12 set-16 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Paolo Gatto / Michailo Dutčak / Friedrich Haider; DC: Marián Chudovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 set-5 dezM: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; DC: Andrejs Žagars
Veľká doktorská rozprávka (Dubovský) 20 set-19 maiM: Peter Valentovic; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 set-23 junM: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Martin Leginus; DC: Zuzana Gilhuus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 set-18 junM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 25 set-12 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Marián Chudovský
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 set-25 junM: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 out-10 junM: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; DC: Martin Schüler
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 out-15 abrM: Martin Leginus / Sebastiano Rolli / Friedrich Haider; DC: Marián Chudovský
Aida (Verdi) 26 out-17 junM: Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: Miroslav Fischer
Otello (Verdi) 29 out-7 fevM: Martin Leginus / Ondrej Lenárd / Friedrich Haider; DC: Josef Průdek
Dorian Gray (Čekovská) 8 nov-5 junM: Peter Valentovic / Christopher Ward; DC: Nicola Raab
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 nov-27 marM: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; DC: Miro Grisa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 dez-10 maiM: Dušan Štefánek / Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; DC: Svetozár Sprušanský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 jan-13 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Pavel Mikuláštík
La bohème (Puccini) 31 jan-12 junM: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; DC: Peter Konwitschny, Verena Graubner
Turandot (Puccini) 21 fev-3 junM: Paolo Gatto / Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Lenárd; DC: Jozef Bednárik
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 fev-14 maiM: Dušan Štefánek; DC: Pavol Smolík
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 21 mar-16 junM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Jiří Nekvasil
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2 abr-28 junM: Dušan Štefánek; DC: Jozef Bednárik
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 abr-26 junM: Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: Marián Chudovský
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 abr-26 junM: Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: Marián Chudovský
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 mai-20 junM: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; DC: Marián Chudovský
The Little Sweep (Britten) 1-25 junM: Dušan Štefánek / Pavol Tužinský; DC: Ján Uličiansky
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 junM: Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: David Pountney
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) 9 jun
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 11 jun
Mirandolina (Martinů) 15 jun
Salome (Strauss) 14 nov-14 fevM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 17 jan-14 junM: Peter Valentovic; DC: Juraj Nvota
Romeo a Julia (Gounod) 6 mar-20 junM: Rastislav Stur; DC: Diego de Brea
I gioielli della Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 mai-27 junM: Friedrich Haider
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24-26 junM: Marián Lejava; DC: Lenka Horinková
Kosice, Štátne Divadlo Košice  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 set-7 abrM: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovic; DC: Peter Gábor
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 set-29 maiM: Jakub Žídek; DC: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 24 set-20 maiM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Božena Hanáková
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 out-29 abrM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Imre Halasi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 out-2 junM: Marek Prášil / Peter Valentovic; DC: Václav Málek
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 29 out-16 abrM: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; DC: Linda Keprtová
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5-6 novM: Jakub Žídek; DC: Gustáv Herényi
Carmen (Bizet) 9 nov-8 fevM: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; DC: Blažena Hončarivová
Jenůfa (Janáček) 10 dezM: Igor Dohovič / Robert Jindra; DC: Michael Tarant
Orfeus v Podsvětí (Offenbach) 28 dezM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Lumír Olšovský
Il tabarro (Puccini) 18 janM: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; DC: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 janM: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; DC: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 jan-27 maiM: Jiří Štrunc; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 14 mar-5 junM: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; DC: Linda Keprtová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 mai-21 junM: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; DC: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 mai-21 junM: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; DC: Michael Tarant