2014/15 > Bulgária 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Bulgária

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Sérvia Roménia
Macedónia

Bulgária
 
Grécia Turquia

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

The Gypsy Baron (Strauss,J) 5 set-28 out: Nayden Todorov / Yuli Damyanov; : Mario Nikolov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 out: Hristo Ignatov; : Pavel Gerdjikov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 out: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
La Princesse Czardas (Kalman,E) 16 out: Yuli Damyanov; : Mario Nikolov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 out: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Attila (Verdi) 31 out: Ivailo Krinchev; : Ognian Draganoff
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 12 dez
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Aida (Verdi) 7 set
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 13-14 set
Macbeth (Verdi) 11 nov-13 dez
La bohème (Puccini) 22 nov-20 dez
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Otello (Verdi) 1 ago-7 abr: Salvatore Cicero; : Boiko Bogdanov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 13 ago: Martin Panteleev; : Ognian Draganoff
Mozart and Salieri (Rimski-Korsakov) 15 ago: Ivan Angelov; : Bina Haralampieva
Il trovatore (Verdi) 30 ago-24 fev: Nayden Todorov; : Assen Shopov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 11-30 set: Niels Muus / Vladimir Boshnakov; : Ivan Savov
Aida (Verdi) 16 set-20 nov: Niels Muus; : Ognian Draganoff
Tosca (Puccini) 19 set: Niels Muus; : Ognian Draganoff
La traviata (Verdi) 24 set-27 fev: Friederike Kienle; : Georgi Dimitrov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 set-31 out: Nayden Todorov / Roberto Rega; : Sarah Elena Ilieva
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2-3 out: Vladimir Boshnakov; : Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 9 out-22 nov: Vladimir Boshnakov; : Georgi Parvanov
Der Marilyn Monroe Prozess (Baumgartner) 29 out: Andrija Pavlič; : Ognian Draganoff
Grafin Maritza (Kálmán) 3 nov: Vladimir Boshnakov / Juli Damyanov / Ivan Kozhuharov; : Mario Nikolov
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 19 dez: Roberto Rega; : Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 23-27 jan: Georgi Dimitrov; : Sarah Elena Ilieva
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 6 fev: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Katerina Ismailova (Shostakovich) 25 mar: Nayden Todorov; : Vera Nemirova
La bohème (Puccini) 4 abr: Nayden Todorov; : Korina Boskovsky
Turandot (Puccini) 5-8 jun: Nayden Todorov; : Nina Naydenova
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2-3 ago: Grigor Palikarov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-10 ago: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 9-10 ago: Velizar Genchev
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 set-18 abr: Grigor Palikarov; : Plamen Kartaloff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 out-15 jan: Grigor Palikarov; : Vera Nemirova
La traviata (Verdi) 3-5 out: Velizar Genchev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9-24 out: Grigor Palikarov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 23 out-28 jan: Boris Spasov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 30 out-1 abr: Grigor Palikarov; : Vera Petrova
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 nov
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 11-21 dez: Erich Wächter; : Hugo De Ana
Tosca (Puccini) 11 jan
Turandot (Puccini) 15 jan-7 jun: Boris Spasov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 jan-5 jun: Grigor Palikarov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22-23 jan: Borislav Ivanov
Tosca (Puccini) 4 fev-24 abr
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 26 fev-11 mar
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 mar
Fidelio (Beethoven) 3 abr
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 mai
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 28-30 mai
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 4 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 5 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 9 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 12 set-23 out: Zdravko Lazarov; : Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Tosca (Puccini) 30 set-28 nov: Stefan Linev / Krasimir Kashev; : Kuzman Popov
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 3 out: Krasimir Kashev; : Petko Bonev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 4 out: Zdravko Lazarov; : Petko Bonev
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) 27 out: Ivailo Krinchev; : Petko Bonev
Turandot (Puccini) 31 out: Dian Tchobanov; : Nina Naydenova
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 11 nov
Otello (Verdi) 24 nov-16 dez
Cenerentola (Rossini) 26 nov
La bohème (Puccini) 2 dez
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25 set: Borislav Ivanov / Viliana Valtcheva; : Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25 set: Borislav Ivanov; : Nina Naydenova
Il trovatore (Verdi) 1 out: Derek Gleeson; : Kuzman Popov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7 out: Svetoslav Borisov; : Pavel Gerdjikov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 out: Svetoslav Borisov; : Primo Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 13 out-10 nov: Stefan Boyadzhiev; : Vidin Daskalov
La traviata (Verdi) 15 out: Viliana Valtcheva; : Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 22 out: Grigor Palikarov; : Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 29 out: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7 nov: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 12 nov: Viliana Valtcheva; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 nov: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 17 nov: Viliana Valtcheva; : Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 26 nov: Krasimir Kashev; : Marc Krone
Otello (Verdi) 28 nov: Stefano Seghedoni; : Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 dez: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9 dez: Stanislav Ushev; : Kuzman Popov