2014/15 > República Tcheca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > República Tcheca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Polónia
Alemanha

República Tcheca
 
Austria Eslováquia
Hungria

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Polish Blood (Nedbal) 10 set-31 dez: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; : Tomáš Pilař
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 12 set-30 dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Vladimír Morávek
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 13 set-19 dez: Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Ondřej Havelka
Osud (Janáček) 21 set-5 nov: Jakub Klecker; : Ansgar Haag
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) 30 set-4 nov: Ondrej Olos; : Barbara Klimo
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 out-11 dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos / David Švec; : Sandro Santillo
Carmen (Bizet) 15 out-29 dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Jakub Klecker; : Ladislav Štros
Aida (Verdi) 29 out-4 dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Feranec; : Václav Věžník
Requiem (Dvořák,A) 30 out
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 nov-27 dez: Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : György Selmeczi
Alice in Bed (Medek) 14-23 nov: Rocc
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 21 nov-20 dez: Marko Ivanović; : David Radok
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 22-27 nov
Jenůfa (Janáček) 23 nov
The Excursions of Mr Broucek (Janáček) 25 nov
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 26 nov
La Dafne (Hanzlík) 2-10 dez
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3 dez
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9 dez
Papageno spielt auf der Zauberflöte (Streul) 12-26 dez
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 16+ dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Laco Adamik
Turandot (Puccini) 18 dez
Čarokraj (Ivanovič) 6+ fev
Hry o Marii (Martinů) 27+ mar
Tosca (Puccini) 15+ mai
Liberec, Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec  / 
Robinson Crusoe (Offenbach) 10 set: František Babický; : Martin Otava
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 set: Martin Doubravský; : Martin Otava
Eva (Foerster,J) 26 set: Martin Doubravský; : Linda Keprtová
Olomouc, Moravské divadlo Olomouc / Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
Paganini (Lehár) 3 set-11 out: Tomáš Hanák; : Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 set-5 out: Miloslav Oswald; : Andrea Hlinková
Turandot (Puccini) 8 set-29 out: Petr Šumník; : Václav Málek
Operetta anthology (Offenbach) 9 set-10 out: Miloslav Oswald; : Miro Grisa
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 10 set: Tomáš Hanák; : Zbyněk Brabec
Carmen (Bizet) 11 set: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Noc plná světla (Pololáník) 13 set: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Polska krev (Nedbal) 3 out
Pád Antikrista (Ullmann) 18-31 out: Miloslav Oswald / Petr Šumník; : Jan Antonín Pitínský
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 out: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Hubička (Smetana) 13+ fev
Hraběnka Marica () 17+ abr
Lazebník Sevillský (Rossini) 5+ jun
Opava, Slezské divadlo / Silesian Theatre Opava  / 
Její pastorkyňa (Janáček) 12+ out
Macbeth (Verdi) 1+ mar
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 26+ abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21+ jun
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Čertova stěna (Smetana) 9 out-5 mai: Robert Jindra / Marek Prášil; : Jiří Nekvasil
Výlety páně Broučkovy (Janáček) 16 out-31 mai: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; : Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
La traviata (Verdi) 23 out-13 mar: Miriam Němcová; : Carmen Or
Genoveva (Schumann) 31 out-16 nov: Charles Olivieri-Munroe / Jakub Žídek; : Martin Glaser
Ernani (Verdi) 1-8 nov: Tomáš Brauner / Jan Šrubař; : Marián Chudovský
Kata Kabanova (Janáček) 7-23 nov: Robert Jindra; : Jiří Nekvasil
Marie Stuartovna (Donizetti) 18 dez-11 jun: Tomáš Brauner / Marek Prášil; : Linda Keprtová
Nabucco (Verdi) 30 dez-13 fev: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; : Michael Tarant
Ohnivý anděl (Prokofiev) 26 fev-10 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Kučera; : Jiří Nekvasil
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 7 mar-11 abr: Oliver von Dohnányi / Jakub Žídek; : Ivan Krejčí
Filoktétés (Klusák) 14-21 mai: Marko Ivanović; : Jiří Nekvasil
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 18-23 jun: Zbyněk Müller / Sander Teepen; : Ivan Krejčí
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 1-2 set: Oliver von Dohnányi; : Jana Kališová
Polska krev (Nedbal) 4-28 set: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; : Jan Ježek
Tosca (Puccini) 20 set: Petr Kofroň; : Jan Burian
Voják a tanečnice (Martinů) 21 set: Petr Kofroň; : Tomáš Pilař
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 30 set: Tomáš Brauner; : Dominik Beneš
Aida (Verdi) 18+ out: Frantisek Drs / Jiří Štrunc; : Tomáš Pilař
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 ago-30 abr: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; : Joël Lauwers
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 28 ago-25 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; : Martin Čičvák
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 ago-6 jun: Jakub Klecker / Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra; : Josef Průdek
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 ago-27 jun: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; : Martin Kukučka(original), Lukáš Trpišovský
L'olimpiade (Mysliveček) 3-16 out: Václav Luks; : Ursel Herrmann
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 5 fev-16 jun: Zbyněk Müller; : Vladimír Morávek
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 2 set-22 abr: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; : Jiří Heřman
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 4 set-13 jun: Zbyněk Müller / David Švec; : Jiří Heřman
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 12 set-14 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; : Magdalena Švecová
Pad Arkuna (Fibich) 9 out-18 abr: John Fiore; : Jiří Heřman
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 17 out-12 nov: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : David Pountney
Carmen (Bizet) 22 out-29 mai: Jozef Bednárik
Libuse (Smetana) 28 out-1 mai: Robert Jindra; : Petr Novotný
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 8 nov-14 jun: Jan Chalupecký; : Marián Chudovský
The Two Widows (Smetana) 10 nov-24 jun: Jiří Nekvasil
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 nov-12 mar: Robert Jindra; : Ondřej Havelka
Jenůfa (Janáček) 21 nov-17 abr: Robert Jindra; : Jiří Nekvasil
Nová země (Hába) 12 dez: Petr Kofroň; : Miroslav Bambušek
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 dez-11 jan: David Švec; : Simone Sandroni
La traviata (Verdi) 17 fev-23 jun: Jana Kališová
Boris Godunov (Mussorgsky) 26 mar-31 mai: Petr Kofroň; : Linda Keprtová
From the House of the Dead (Janáček) 14 mai-12 jun: Robert Jindra; : Daniel Špinar
Praha, Státní Opera / State Opera  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 29 ago-5 mai: Ondřej Havelka
Aida (Verdi) 30 ago: Martin Leginus; : Petar Selem
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 ago-5 jun: Karel Jernek
Nabucco (Verdi) 3 set-6 jun: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; : Karel Němec
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 set-14 mar: Tomáš Brauner / Enrico Dovico; : Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 5 set-18 jun: Martin Leginus / Richard Hein; : Arnaud Bernard
Turandot (Puccini) 6 set-16 jun: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein; : Václav Věžník
Il trovatore (Verdi) 7 set-9 jun: Lubor Cukr
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 10 set-24 jun: Jan Chalupecký / Jiří Štrunc; : Zdeněk Troška
Tosca (Puccini) 11 set-25 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Tomáš Brauner; : Martin Otava
Carmen (Bizet) 13 set-27 jun: Tomáš Brauner; : Zdeněk Troška
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 set-7 mai: Jiří Štrunc / Hilary Griffiths; : Karel Jernek
Salome (Strauss) 23 out-17 jun: Heiko Mathias Förster / Jiří Štrunc; : Mariusz Trelinski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 dez-31 jan: Enrico Dovico; : Martin Otava
Mefistofele (Boito) 22 jan-6 jun: Marco Guidarini / Richard Hein; : Ivan Krejčí
Otello (Verdi) 29 jan-27 mai: Martin Leginus; : Dominik Neuner, Lubor Cukr
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 15 mar-28 abr: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; : Andrejs Žagars
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 23 abr-21 jun: Martin Leginus; : Matěj Forman
Macbeth (Verdi) 11-26 jun: Jiří Štrunc; : Martin Čičvák