2014/15 > República Tcheca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > República Tcheca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Polónia
Alemanha

República Tcheca
 
Austria Eslováquia
Hungria

Brno, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Brno  / 

Polish Blood (Nedbal) 10 set-20 jun: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; : Tomáš Pilař
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 12 set-21 mar: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Vladimír Morávek
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 13 set-4 jun: Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Ondřej Havelka
Osud (Janacek) 21 set-5 nov: Jakub Klecker; : Ansgar Haag
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) 30 set-19 mar: Ondrej Olos; : Barbara Klimo
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 out-11 dez: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos / David Švec; : Sandro Santillo
Carmen (Bizet) 15 out-30 mai: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Jakub Klecker; : Ladislav Štros
Aida (Verdi) 29 out-22 mai: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Feranec; : Václav Věžník
Requiem (concert) (Dvorak,A) 30 out: Jaroslav Kyzlink
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 nov-14 jun: Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : György Selmeczi
Alice in Bed (Medek) 14-23 nov: Ondrej Olos; : Rocc
Vec Makropulos (Janacek) 21 nov-20 dez: Marko Ivanović; : David Radok
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 22-27 nov: Nikol Kraft; : David Kříž
Jenufa (Janacek) 23-28 nov: Dirk Kaftan / Mikhail Sinkevich; : Peter Konwitschny
The Excursions of Mr Broucek (Janacek) 25 nov: Robert Jindra; : Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 26 nov: Robert Jindra; : Ondřej Havelka
La Dafne (Hanzlik) 2 dez-31 mai: Ondrej Olos; : Rocc
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3 dez-16 jun: Ondrej Olos / Marko Ivanović; : Bruno Berger-Gorski
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 9 dez-19 mai: Jakub Klecker / Pavel Šnajdr; : Roman Polák
Papageno spielt auf der Zauberflote (Streul) 12 dez-24 abr: Tomáš Pilař
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 16 dez-3 mar: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Laco Adamik
Turandot (Puccini) 18 dez-9 mai: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; : Jiří Nekvasil
Na ty louce zeleny (Benes,Jara) 8-19 jan
Hubicka (Smetana) 19+ jan: Jakub Klecker; : Linda Keprtová
Powder Her Face (Ades) 29 jan
Enchantia (Ivanovic) 6 fev-11 abr
La traviata (Verdi) 12 fev-26 mai
Hry o Marii (Martinu) 27 mar-19 abr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 abr-27 mai
Tosca (Puccini) 15 mai-17 jun
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 19-23 jun: Jakub Klecker; : James Conway
Tosca (Puccini) 11 set-15 jun: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; : Jiří Heřman
Polish Blood (Nedbal) 13 set-3 jun: Jakub Klecker / Onderj Olos; : Tomáš Pilař
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 18 set-14 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Vladimír Morávek
Aida (Verdi) 22 set-17 fev: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Václav Věžník
Jenufa (Janacek) 2 out-7 nov: Marko Ivanović; : Martin Glaser
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 15 out-16 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Jakub Klecker; : Ondřej Havelka
Alice in Bed (Medek) 16-27 out: Ondrej Olos; : Rocc
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 out-12 jun: Jakub Klecker; : György Selmeczi
Hry o Marii (Martinu) 3 nov-23 mar: Jakub Klecker / Robert Kružík; : Jiří Heřman
Papageno spielt auf der Zauberflote (Streul) 12 nov-17 mai: Onderj Olos; : Tomáš Pilař
Hubicka (Smetana) 4 dez-20 abr: Jakub Klecker; : Linda Keprtová
La Dafne (Hanzlik) 6 dez-6 jun: Ondrej Olos; : Rocc
Carokraj (Ivanovic) 15 dez-10 jan: Marko Ivanović; : Petr Forman
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17 jan-25 fev: Marko Ivanović / Ondrej Olos; : Bruno Berger-Gorski
Powder Her Face (Ades) 29 jan-4 mai: Marko Ivanović; : Tomáš Studený
La traviata (Verdi) 2 fev-31 mai: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Zbyněk Srba
Turandot (Puccini) 6 fev-29 mai: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; : Jiří Nekvasil
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 10 fev-7 mar: Ondrej Olos; : Sandro Santillo
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 20 fev-17 abr: Jakub Klecker / Pavel Šnajdr; : Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 18 mar-9 jun: Ondrej Olos; : Tomáš Pilař
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 1 abr-1 jun: Jakub Klecker; : James Conway
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9-23 abr: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Jiří Nekvasil
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 13 mai-10 jun: Václav Luks; : Jiří Heřman
Epic of Gilgamesh (Martinu) 13 mai-10 jun: Marko Ivanović; : Jiří Heřman
Ceské Budějovice, Jihočeské divadlo / South Bohemian Theatre  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 6 dez-19 jan: Mario De Rose; : Josef Průdek
Carmen (Bizet) 3 jan: Mario De Rose; : Jana Kališová
Et nunc et semper (De Rose) 23 jan: Mario De Rose; : Miloslav Veselý
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 23 jan: Mario De Rose; : Miloslav Veselý
Carmen (Bizet) 16-26 jul: Mario De Rose, Jan Bubák; : Jana Kališová
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 4-9 ago: Mario De Rose / Martin Peschík; : Jiří Heřman
Liberec, Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec  / 
Robinson Crusoe (Offenbach) 10 set: František Babický; : Martin Otava
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 set-4 fev: Martin Doubravský; : Martin Otava
Eva (Foerster,J) 26 set-21 jan: Martin Doubravský; : Linda Keprtová
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 nov: Martin Doubravský; : Tomáš Pilař
Polish Blood (Nedbal) 28 nov-14 fev: František Babický; : Gabriela Petráková
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 29 nov-25 jan: František Babický; : Martin Otrava
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 4 dez: František Babický; : Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 11 dez: Martin Doubravský; : Martin Otava
The Legend of the Catherine (Bodorova) 19 dez-24 fev: Martin Otava
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 jan: Martin Doubravský; : Zdeněk Kaloč
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 20 fev
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 22 fev: Martin Doubravský; : Linda Keprtová
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 9 set-28 out: Richard Hein; : Dominik Beneš
Eva (Foerster,J) 17 set: Martin Doubravský; : Linda Keprtová
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 out: František Babický; : Martin Otava
Olomouc, Moravské divadlo / Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
Paganini (Lehar) 3 set-28 fev: Tomáš Hanák; : Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 set-1 fev: Miloslav Oswald; : Andrea Hlinková
Turandot (Puccini) 8 set-3 abr: Petr Šumník; : Václav Málek
Operetta anthology (Offenbach) 9 set-29 mar: Miloslav Oswald; : Miro Grisa
Netopyr (Strauss,J) 10 set-26 fev: Tomáš Hanák; : Zbyněk Brabec
Carmen (Bizet) 11 set-27 fev: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Noc plna svetla (Pololanik) 13 set-5 abr: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Polska krev (Nedbal) 3 out-20 jan: Tomáš Hanák / Pavel Šnajdr; : Gustav Skála
Pad Antikrista (Ullmann) 18 out-21 abr: Miloslav Oswald / Petr Šumník; : Jan Antonín Pitínský
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 28 out: Petr Šumník; : Michael Tarant
Rose-Marie (Friml) 5 dez-10 mar: Petr Šumník / Tomáš Hanák; : Gustav Skála
Hubicka (Smetana) 13 fev-17 mar: Tomáš Hanák / Petr Šumník; : Martin Dubovic
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 11 abr: Miloslav Oswald; : Martin Otava
Hrabenka Marica (Kalman,E) 17-27 abr: Miloslav Oswald / Petr Šumník; : Dagmar Hlubková
Lazebnik Sevillsky (Rossini) 5+ jun
Turandot (Puccini) 6 set-25 out
Hrabenka Marica (Kalman,E) 8 set
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 10 set-26 out
Rose-Marie (Friml) 13 set-4 out
Polska krev (Nedbal) 22 set
Carmen (Bizet) 24 set
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 28 set
Hubicka (Smetana) 8 out
Pad Antikrista (Ullmann) 10 out
Barbe-bleue (Offenbach) 16-27 out
Opava, Slezské divadlo / Silesian Theatre Opava  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 set-19 jan: Petr Chromčák; : Lubor Cukr
Jeji pastorkyna (Janacek) 12 out-17 jan: Petr Šumník; : Jana Pletichová Andělová
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 6 nov-31 jan: Tomáš Hanák; : Jana Andělová Pletichová
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 nov-25 dez: Tomáš Hanák; : Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Macbeth (Verdi) 1+ mar
Vesela vdova (Lehar) 26+ abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21+ jun
Macbeth (Verdi) 10 set-9 out
Vesela vdova (Lehar) 13-24 set
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 set-31 out
Jeji pastorkyna (Janacek) 3 out
Tosca (Puccini) 18-29 out
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Certova stena (Smetana) 9 out-5 mai: Robert Jindra / Marek Prášil; : Jiří Nekvasil
Vylety pane Brouckovy (Janacek) 16 out-31 mai: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; : Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
La traviata (Verdi) 23 out-13 mar: Miriam Němcová; : Carmen Or
Genoveva (Schumann) 31 out-16 nov: Charles Olivieri-Munroe / Jakub Žídek; : Martin Glaser
Ernani (Verdi) 1-8 nov: Tomáš Brauner / Jan Šrubař; : Marián Chudovský
Kata Kabanova (Janacek) 7-23 nov: Robert Jindra; : Jiří Nekvasil
Marie Stuartovna (Donizetti) 18 dez-11 jun: Tomáš Brauner / Marek Prášil; : Linda Keprtová
Nabucco (Verdi) 30 dez-13 fev: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; : Michael Tarant
Ohnivy andel (Prokofiev) 26 fev-10 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Kučera; : Jiří Nekvasil
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 7 mar-11 abr: Oliver von Dohnányi / Jakub Žídek; : Ivan Krejčí
Filoktetes (Klusak) 14-21 mai: Marko Ivanović; : Jiří Nekvasil
Andrea Chenier (Giordano) 18 jun-15 mar: Zbyněk Müller / Sander Teepen; : Ivan Krejčí
Andrea Chenier (Giordano) 9 set-15 mar: Zbyněk Müller / Sander Teepen; : Ivan Krejčí
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 27 set-12 dez: Jan Šrubař; : Ilja Racek
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 2 out-28 mai: Jan Kučera; : Jiří Nekvasil
The Three Wishes (Martinu) 15 out-12 mai: Jakub Klecker / Robert Kružík; : Jiří Nekvasil
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 out-26 abr: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; : Michael Tarant
La traviata (Verdi) 13 nov-15 abr: Jakub Klecker; : Carmen Or
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 10 dez-20 mai: Zbyněk Müller / Jan Šrubař; : Peter Gábor
The Devil's Wall (Smetana) 16-30 jan: Jakub Klecker; : Jiří Nekvasil
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 5 fev-10 abr: Tomáš Brauner / Marek Prášil; : Linda Keprtová
Hamlet (Thomas,A) 3 mar-15 jun: Tomáš Brauner; : Radovan Lipus
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 11 mar-14 abr: Jakub Žídek; : Ivan Krejčí
The Brandenburgers in Bohemia (Smetana) 9-18 jun: Jakub Klecker / Marek Prášil; : Jiří Nekvasil
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 1 set-28 out: Oliver von Dohnányi; : Jana Kališová
Polska krev (Nedbal) 4 set-3 jan: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; : Jan Ježek
Tosca (Puccini) 20 set-19 dez: Petr Kofroň; : Jan Burian
Vojak a tanecnice (Martinu) 21 set-9 jan: Petr Kofroň; : Tomáš Pilař
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 30 set-4 jan: Tomáš Brauner; : Dominik Beneš
Aida (Verdi) 18 out-6 jun: Frantisek Drs / Jiří Štrunc; : Tomáš Pilař
La traviata (Verdi) 25 out-9 dez: Tomáš Brauner / Jiří Petrdlík; : Linda Keprtová
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 10 dez-21 jan: Oliver von Dohnányi; : Jana Kališová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 24-27 jan
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 24-27 jan
Libuse (Smetana) 1 set-15 out
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 set-23 out
Un segreto d'importanza (Rendine) 4 set-23 out
Aida (Verdi) 6 set-9 out
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 set-7 out
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 set-7 out
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 19 set-28 out
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 26 set-13 out
Polska krev (Nedbal) 3 out
The Diary of One Who Disappeared (Janacek) 8 out
Edgar (Puccini) 24-30 out
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Die Entfuhrung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 ago-30 abr: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; : Joël Lauwers
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 28 ago-25 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; : Martin Čičvák
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 ago-6 jun: Jakub Klecker / Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra; : Josef Průdek
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 ago-27 jun: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; : Martin Kukučka(original), Lukáš Trpišovský
L'olimpiade (Myslivecek) 3-16 out: Václav Luks; : Ursel Herrmann
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 5 fev-16 jun: Zbyněk Müller; : Vladimír Morávek
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4 set-14 jun: Jan Chalupecký / David Svec; : Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 10 set-8 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Svec; : Vladimír Morávek
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16 set-17 jun: Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra / Jakub Klecker; : Josef Průdek
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 1 out-17 mar: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; : Martin Cičvák
La cenerentola (Rossini) 21 jan-11 jun: Jan Kučera; : Enikő Eszenyi
Concert (Mozart) 27 jan
Die Entfuhrung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 abr-28 mai: David Svec; : Joël Lauwers
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 2 set-22 abr: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; : Jiří Heřman
The Jacobin (Dvorak,A) 4 set-13 jun: Zbyněk Müller / David Švec; : Jiří Heřman
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 12 set-14 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; : Magdalena Švecová
Pad Arkuna (Fibich) 9 out-18 abr: John Fiore; : Jiří Heřman
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 17 out-12 nov: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : David Pountney
Carmen (Bizet) 22 out-29 mai: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; : Jozef Bednárik
Libuse (Smetana) 28 out-1 mai: Robert Jindra; : Petr Novotný
The Devil and Kate (Dvorak,A) 8 nov-14 jun: Jan Chalupecký; : Marián Chudovský
The Two Widows (Smetana) 10 nov-24 jun: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; : Jiří Nekvasil
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 15 nov-12 mar: Robert Jindra / Zbynĕk Müller; : Ondřej Havelka
Jenufa (Janacek) 21 nov-17 abr: Robert Jindra; : Jiří Nekvasil
Nova zeme (Haba) 12 dez: Petr Kofroň; : Miroslav Bambušek
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 dez-11 jan: David Švec; : Simone Sandroni
La traviata (Verdi) 17 fev-23 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; : Jana Kališová
Boris Godunov (Mussorgsky) 26 mar-31 mai: Petr Kofroň; : Linda Keprtová
From the House of the Dead (Janacek) 14 mai-12 jun: Robert Jindra; : Daniel Špinar
The Jacobin (Dvorak,A) 1 set-14 abr: Zbyněk Müller / David Švec; : Jiří Heřman
Carmen (Bizet) 3 set-4 jun: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; : Jozef Bednárik
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 set-30 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Svec; : Magdalena Svecová
La traviata (Verdi) 12 set-29 jun: Zbyněk Müller / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Jana Kališová
The Devil and Kate (Dvorak,A) 20 set-30 abr: Jan Chalupecký; : Marián Chudovský
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 22 set-28 abr: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; : Jiří Heřman
Orango (Shostakovich) 6 out-2 dez: Jan Kučera; : Sláva Daubnerová
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 22 out-22 abr: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jan Chalupecký; : Dominik Beneš
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 22 out-22 abr: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jan Chalupecký; : Dominik Beneš
Libuse (Smetana) 28 out-8 mai: Robert Jindra; : Petr Novotný
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janacek) 31 out-12 jun: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; : Ondřej Havelka
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 6 nov-6 abr: Petr Kofroň / Jan Chalupecký; : Linda Keprtová
Jenufa (Janacek) 3 fev-9 abr: Robert Jindra; : Jiří Nekvasil
Juliette (Martinu) 24 mar-1 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink
Andrea Chenier (Giordano) 5 mai-7 jun: Petr Kofroň; : Michal Dočekal
From the House of the Dead (Janacek) 17-23 mai: Robert Jindra / David Švec; : Daniel Špinar
Enchantia (Ivanovic) 24-27 jun: Marko Ivanović / David Svec; : Petr Forman
Praha, Státní Opera / State Opera  / 
La boheme (Puccini) 29 ago-5 mai: Jiří Štrunc / Tomáš Brauner; : Ondřej Havelka
Aida (Verdi) 30 ago: Martin Leginus; : Petar Selem
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 ago-5 jun: Richard Hein; : Karel Jernek
Nabucco (Verdi) 3 set-6 jun: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein / Rastislav Stur; : Karel Němec
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 set-14 mar: Tomáš Brauner / Enrico Dovico; : Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 5 set-18 jun: Martin Leginus / Richard Hein; : Arnaud Bernard
Turandot (Puccini) 6 set-16 jun: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein; : Václav Věžník
Il trovatore (Verdi) 7 set-9 jun: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jiří Štrunc; : Lubor Cukr
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 10 set-24 jun: Jan Chalupecký / Jiří Štrunc; : Zdeněk Troška
Tosca (Puccini) 11 set-25 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Tomáš Brauner; : Martin Otava
Carmen (Bizet) 13 set-27 jun: Tomáš Brauner; : Zdeněk Troška
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 set-7 mai: Jiří Štrunc / Hilary Griffiths; : Karel Jernek
Salome (Strauss) 23 out-17 jun: Heiko Mathias Förster / Jiří Štrunc; : Mariusz Treliński
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 dez-31 jan: Enrico Dovico; : Martin Otava
Mefistofele (Boito) 22 jan-6 jun: Marco Guidarini / Richard Hein; : Ivan Krejčí
Otello (Verdi) 29 jan-27 mai: Martin Leginus; : Dominik Neuner, Lubor Cukr
Tannhauser (Wagner) 15 mar-28 abr: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; : Andrejs Žagars
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 23 abr-21 jun: Martin Leginus / Richard Hein; : Matěj Forman
Macbeth (Verdi) 11-26 jun: Jiří Štrunc / Marek Šedivý; : Martin Čičvák
Carmen (Bizet) 21 ago-11 jun: Tomáš Brauner / Zbynĕk Müller; : Zdeněk Troška
Aida (Verdi) 22 ago-21 mai: Martin Leginus / Richard Hein; : Petar Selem
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 28 ago-6 abr: Jiří Štrunc / Zbyněk Müller; : Zdeněk Troška
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 ago-4 jun: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; : Karel Němec
La boheme (Puccini) 30 ago-11 mai: Tomáš Brauner / Jiří Štrunc; : Ondřej Havelka
Macbeth (Verdi) 3 set-15 jun: Jiří Štrunc / Marek Šedivý; : Martin Čičvák
Tosca (Puccini) 5 set-3 jan: Martin Leginus; : Martin Otava
Il trovatore (Verdi) 9 set-19 abr: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jiří Štrunc; : Lubor Cukr
Norma (Bellini) 2 out-17 jun: Enrico Dovico; : Tomo Sugao
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9 out-29 abr: Richard Hein / Hilary Griffiths; : Karel Jernek
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 10 out-15 mai: Enrico Dovico / Tomáš Brauner; : Martin Otava
Salome (Strauss) 12 nov-13 dez: Jiří Štrunc; : Mariusz Treliński
Mefistofele (Boito) 20 nov-9 jun: Marco Guidarini / Richard Hein; : Ivan Krejčí
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 2 dez-1 jun: Martin Leginus / Richard Hein / Jiří Štrunc; : Matěj Forman
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 20 dez-20 jan: Enrico Dovico; : Martin Otava
Madam Butterfly (Puccini) 4 fev-28 jun: Martin Leginus; : Jiří Heřman
Turandot (Puccini) 12 mar-5 mai: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein / Martin Leginus; : Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 27 mar-1 jul: Richard Hein / Martin Leginus; : Arnaud Bernard
Romeo et Juliette (Gounod) 21 abr-16 jun: Marco Guidarini / Richard Hein; : Sláva Daubnerová
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 1 mai-21 jun: Martin Leginus; : Ladislav Štros
Elektra (Strauss) 10-25 jun: Keith Warner
Ustí nad Labem, Severočeské divadlo / North Bohemian Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Hrabenka Marica (Kalman,E) 8 set-25 nov: Milan Kaňák; : Zbyněk Brabec
Tosca (Puccini) 10 set-28 dez: Miloš Formáček; : Tomáš Pilař
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 set: Milan Kaňák; : Martin Dubovic
Ruze z Argentiny (Benes,Jara) 29 set-9 out: Norbert Baxa; : Bronislav Kotiš
Prodana nevesta (Smetana) 3 out-16 jan: Milan Kaňák / Miloš Formáček; : Zbyněk Brabec
Aida (Verdi) 15 out: Norbert Baxa, Tvrtko Karlovič; : Jaromír Brych
La traviata (Verdi) 22 out-28 jan: Miloš Formáček; : Martin Dubovic