2014/15 > Dinamarca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Dinamarca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Islândia Noruega Suécia

Dinamarca
 
Países Baixos Alemanha

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

La boheme (Puccini) 3-4 outM: Michael Balke; DC: Alfonso Romero Mora
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 4-7 fevM: Benjamin Bayl; DC: Elisabeth Linton
Jenufa (Janacek) 20-26 agoM: Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: Annilese Miskimmon
L'amico Fritz (Mascagni) 2-4 outM: Martin André; DC: Michael Barker-Caven
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5-13 fevM: Christian Kluxen; DC: Stephen Barlow
I puritani (Bellini) 17-21 agoM: Tobias Ringborg; DC: Annilese Miskimmon
Esbjerg, Den Ny Opera  / 
Is-slottet (Am) 16-22 setDC: Daniel Bohr
The Rosenbergs (Holbek) 1-4 marDC: Rhea Leman
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
Rosenkavaleren (Strauss) 12 set-24 janM: Michael Boder / Florian Krumpöck; DC: Marco Arturo Marelli
Tosca (Puccini) 12 out-2 dezM: Ivan Anguélov; DC: Peter Langdal
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 2 nov-25 janM: Alexander Vedernikov; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Gesualdo (Holten) 9-15 novM: Bo Holten; DC: Deda Cristina Colonna
Lulu (Berg) 20 nov-6 fevM: Michael Boder; DC: Stefan Herheim
Trylleflojten (Mozart) 15 jan-29 marM: Rory Macdonald / Wolfgang Wengeroth; DC: Marco Arturo Marelli
Sol gar op, sol gar ned (Gudmundsen-Holmgreen) 23 jan-1 marM: Jakob Hultberg; DC: Eva-Maria Melbye
Alcina (Handel) 21 fev-14 marM: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; DC: Francisco Negrín
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 12-13 marM: Benjamin Bayl; DC: Elisabeth Linton
Maskarade (Nielsen,C) 28 mar-21 maiM: Per-Otto Johansson; DC: Kasper Holten
Saul og David (Nielsen,C) 17 abr-9 junM: Michael Schønwandt; DC: David Pountney
Siciliansk vesper (Verdi) 16 mai-14 junM: Paolo Carignani; DC: Stefan Herheim
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 5-27 setM: Michael Boder; DC: Kasper Holten
Boulevard Solitude (Henze) 1-31 outM: Jérémie Rhorer; DC: Lotte de Beer
La Traviata (Verdi) 4 out-11 junM: Giacomo Sagripanti / Antonino Fogliani; DC: David Radok
Der Freischutz (Weber) 7 nov-16 dezM: Dirk Kaftan; DC: Kasper Holten
Il tabarro (Puccini) 21 nov-30 janM: Giuliano Carella; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 21 nov-30 janM: Giuliano Carella; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 21 nov-30 janM: Giuliano Carella; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 jan-13 marM: Alexander Vedernikov; DC: Nicola Raab
Falstaff (Verdi) 13 fev-19 marM: Pier Giorgio Morandi; DC: Peter Langdal
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 fev-28 abrM: Andreas Spering; DC: Elisa Kragerup
Powder Her Face (Ades) 19 mar-16 abrM: Robert Houssart; DC: Orpha Phelan
Salome (Strauss) 17 abr-3 junM: Michael Boder; DC: Stefan Herheim
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18 abr-10 maiM: Leif Greibe; DC: Anne Barslev
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 4-7 fevM: Jakob Bech; DC: Simon Duus
The Rosenbergs (Holbek) 6-11 marDC: Rhea Leman
Andre Bygninger (Pape) 24 abr-9 maiM: Claus Efland; DC: Daniel Bohr
Maskarade (Nielsen,C) 14-19 ago
Candide (Bernstein) 18 set-3 outM: Mikkel Rønnow; DC: Markus Virta
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 25-27 fevDC: Jonathan Paul Cook
Lysistrate (Rohloff) 14-21 abrM: Henrik Vagn Christensen