2014/15 > Itália 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Itália

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
França
Mónaco
Suiça
Austria
Eslovênia

Itália
 
Croácia
Malta Grécia

Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 

Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 26-28 set: Roberto Tolomelli; : Francesco Bellotto
Betly (Donizetti) 27 set-8 out: Giovanni Battista Rigon; : Luigi Barilone
Tosca (Puccini) 10-12 out: Fabio Mastrangelo; : Hugo De Ana
Torquato Tasso (Donizetti) 7-9 nov: Sebastiano Rolli; : Dieter Kaegi
Brescia, Teatro Grande  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3-5 out: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 7-9 out: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 27-29 nov: Marcello Mottadelli
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 12-14 dez: Christian Capocaccia; : Frédéric Roels
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 26-27 set: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 16-18 out: Carlo Goldstein; : Ivan Stefanutti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 19-21 nov: Christian Capocaccia; : Frédéric Roels
Nabucco (Verdi) 3-5 dez: Marcello Mottadelli; : Andrea Cigni
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-12 out: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17-19 out: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 14-16 nov: Marcello Mottadelli; : Andrea Cigni
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 20-22 nov: Carlo Goldstein; : Ivan Stefanutti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 6-8 dez: Christian Capocaccia; : Frédéric Roels
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-19 out: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Tosca (Puccini) 7-9 nov: Antonio Pirolli; : Massimo Gasparòn
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29-30 nov: Christian Capocaccia; : Frédéric Roels
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
Recital (Puccini) 11 set
Massa Maritima, Lirica in Piazza  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 3-5 ago: Claudio Maria Micheli; : Massimiliano Damato
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 4-6 ago: Maurizio Morgantini; : Maurizio Marchini
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 ago: Maurizio Morgantini; : Maurizio Marchini
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Fidelio (Beethoven) 10-23 dez: Daniel Barenboim; : Deborah Warner
Die Soldaten (Zimmermann,B) 17 jan-3 fev: Ingo Metzmacher; : Alvis Hermanis
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) 1-27 fev: Rinaldo Alessandrini; : Robert Wilson
Aida (Verdi) 15 fev-14 mar: Zubin Mehta; : Peter Stein
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 26 fev-17 mar: Marc Minkowski; : Marshall Pynkoski
Carmen (Bizet) 22 mar-16 jun: Massimo Zanetti; : Emma Dante
Turandot (Puccini) 1-23 mai: Riccardo Chailly; : Nikolaus Lehnhoff
CO2 (Battistelli) 16-29 mai: Cornelius Meister; : Robert Carsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 28 mai-11 jun: Stefano Ranzani; : Mary Zimmerman
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 12-23 jun: Carlo Rizzi; : Mario Martone
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12-23 jun: Carlo Rizzi; : Mario Martone
Tosca (Puccini) 22 jun-6 jul: Carlo Rizzi; : Luc Bondy
Otello (Rossini) 4-24 jul: John Eliot Gardiner; : Jürgen Flimm
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 jul-10 ago: Massimo Zanetti; : Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
La bohème (Puccini) 19 ago-2 set: Gustavo Dudamel; : Franco Zeffirelli
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 set-17 out: Nello Santi; : Grischa Asagaroff
Falstaff (Verdi) 14 out-4 nov: Daniele Gatti; : Robert Carsen
Fin de partie (Kurtág) 29 out-13 nov: Ingo Metzmacher; : Luc Bondy
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Salome (Strauss) 15-26 nov: Nicola Luisotti; : Manfred Schweigkofler
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12-20 dez: Nicola Luisotti; : Michał Znaniecki
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 20-29 jan: Nello Santi; : Salvo Piro(original), Lamberto Puggelli(revival)
Tristano e Isotta (Wagner) 22 fev-5 mar: Zubin Mehta; : Lluís Pasqual
Turandot (Puccini) 21 mar-1 abr: Juraj Valčuha / Maurizio Agostini; : Roberto De Simone
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 5-10 mai: Nicola Luisotti; : Andrea De Rosa
L'isola disabitata (Jommelli) 14-20 mai: Rinaldo Alessandrini; : Mariano Bauduin
Orfeo e Euridice (Gluck) 27 mai-4 jun: Stefano Montanari; : Karole Armitage
La cenerentola (Rossini) 18-30 jun: Gabriele Ferro; : Paul Curran
La traviata (Verdi) 3-13 nov: Renato Palumbo / Maurizio Agostini; : Ferzan Ozpetek
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29-30 nov: Guy Condette; : Nicola Zorzi
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26-28 set: Gianluca Marcianò; : Francesco Esposito
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 24-26 out: Tiziano Severini; : Stefano Trespidi
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 29-31 dez: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Hugo De Ana
Parma, Fondazione Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 10-28 out: Jader Bignamini; : Stefano Poda
Concert (Verdi) 18 out: Francesco Cilluffo
La traviata (Verdi) 24 out-2 nov: Stefano Rabaglia; : Henning Brockhaus
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10-12 out: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 24-26 out: Carlo Goldstein; : Ivan Stefanutti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 21-23 nov: Christian Capocaccia; : Frédéric Roels
Nabucco (Verdi) 9-11 dez: Marcello Mottadelli; : Andrea Cigni
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16-18 jan: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Giulio Ciabatti
Il paese del sorriso (Lehár) 11 mar: Paolo Fiamingo; : Corrado Abbati
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11-12 out: Stefano Ranzani; : Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Falstaff (Verdi) 31 out-2 nov: Nicola Paszkoswki; : Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 9-11 jan: Christopher Franklin; : Nicola Berloffa
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 20-22 fev: Aldo Sisillo; : Rosetta Cucchi
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 18-19 abr: Jonathan Webb; : Sandro Pasqualetto
The Telephone (Menotti) 18-19 abr: Jonathan Webb; : Sandro Pasqualetto
I due Foscari (concert) (Verdi) 22-24 mai: Donato Renzetti
Pisa, Teatro Comunale Verdi  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11-12 out: Francesco Pasqualetti; : Enrico Castiglione
Il Ghetto (Colombini) 22-23 nov: Hirofumi Yoshida; : Ferenc Anger
La rondine (Puccini) 17-18 jan: Massimiliano Stefanelli; : Gino Zampieri
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21-22 fev: Nicola Paszkowski; : Alessio Pizzech
Macbeth (Verdi) 6-8 mar: Simon Kresic; : Dario Argento
Reggio Emilia, Teatro Municipale Valli  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28-30 nov: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11-13 dez: José Luis Gómez Ríos; : Graham Vick
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 30 jan-1 fev: Christopher Franklin; : Nicola Berloffa
Falstaff (Verdi) 6-8 mar: Nicola Paszkowski; : Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
Aida (Verdi) 27 nov-3 mai: Riccardo Muti / Donato Renzetti; : Pier Luigi Pier'Alli
Werther (Massenet) 18-29 jan: Jesús López-Cobos; : Willy Decker
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4-8 fev: Gaetano d'Espinosa; : Leo Muscato
Tosca (Puccini) 1 mar-28 jun: Donato Renzetti; : Alessandro Talevi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 31 mar-12 abr: Roberto Abbado; : Luca Ronconi
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 mai-3 jun: Riccardo Muti; : Andrea De Rosa
La dama di picche (Tchaikovsky,P) 19-30 jun: James Conlon; : Peter Stein
I Was Looking at the Ceiling and then I Saw the Sky (Adams) 11-17 set: Alexander Briger; : Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 6-17 out: John Axelrod; : Graham Vick
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28-30 nov
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 10-12 out: Benjamin Bayl; : Andrea Cigni
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 out-2 nov: Matteo Beltrami; : Arnaud Bernard
La scala di seta (Rossini) 21-23 nov
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 5-7 dez: Andrea Battistoni; : Ivan Stefanutti
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale  / 
Il Giocatore (Carrara) 12-14 set: Flavio Emilio Scogna; : Marco Martinelli
Serpilla e Bacocco (Orlandini) 19-21 set: Francesco Massimi; : Sandra De Falco
Alfred, Alfred (Donatoni) 23-28 set: Marco Angius; : Paolo Rossi
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 23-28 set: Marco Angius; : Paolo Rossi
Torino, Teatro Regio  / 
Otello (Verdi) 14-26 out: Gianandrea Noseda; : Walter Sutcliffe
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Handel) 20-29 nov: Alessandro De Marchi; : Laurent Pelly(original), Laurie Feldman Santoliquido(revival)
Goyescas (Granados) 15-25 jan: Donato Renzetti; : Andrea De Rosa
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 15-25 jan: Donato Renzetti; : Andrea De Rosa
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 12-24 fev: Yutaka Sado; : Elena Barbalich
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 12-22 mar: Daniele Rustioni; : Christopher Alden
I puritani (Bellini) 14-26 abr: Michele Mariotti; : Fabio Ceresa
Hansel e Gretel (Humperdinck) 6-10 mai: Pinchas Steinberg; : Vittorio Borrelli
Faust (Gounod) 3-12 jun: Gianandrea Noseda; : Stefano Poda
La bohème (Puccini) 9-23 jul: Vittorio Borrelli
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 10-24 jul: Giampaolo Bisanti; : Vittorio Borrelli
La traviata (Verdi) 11-25 jul: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; : Laurent Pelly
Norma (Bellini) 12-26 jul: Roberto Abbado; : Alberto Fassini, Vittorio Borrelli
Treviso, Teatro Comunale  / 
La sonnambula (Bellini) 1-5 out: Francesco Ommassini; : Alessandro Londei
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19-23 nov: Marco Boemi; : Francesco Esposito
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 28 jan-1 fev: Francesco Ommassini; : Federico Bertolani
Trieste, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il re pastore (Mozart) 24 out-2 nov: Francesco Lanzillotta
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 22 nov-6 dez: Myung Whun Chung; : Andrea De Rosa
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 14-20 jan: Omer Meir Wellber; : Arnaud Bernard
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 23-31 jan: Bepi Morassi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 jan-19 fev: Omer Meir Wellber; : Bepi Morassi
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 8-22 fev: Omer Meir Wellber; : Italo Nunziata
La traviata (Verdi) 13 fev-4 out: Omer Meir Wellber / Gaetano d'Espinosa / Riccardo Frizza; : Robert Carsen
Alceste (Gluck) 20-28 mar: Guillaume Tourniaire; : Pier Luigi Pizzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-31 mai: Jader Bignamini; : Alex Rigola
Norma (Bellini) 20 mai-6 jun: Gaetano d'Espinosa
Juditha Triumphans (Vivaldi) 19-27 jun: Stefano Montanari; : Elena Barbalich
La scala di seta (Rossini) 20-28 jun: Bepi Morassi
Otello (Verdi) 7-12 jul: Francesco Micheli
Tosca (Puccini) 28 ago-2 out: Riccardo Frizza; : Serena Sinigaglia
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 12-26 set: Ezio Dara
Il medico dei pazzi (Battistelli) 6-13 out: Diego Matheuz; : Andrea De Rosa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20-31 out: Antonello Manacorda; : Damiano Micheletto
Verona, Teatro Filarmonico  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-21 dez: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; : Guglielmo Ferro
La traviata (Verdi) 25 jan-1 fev: Marco Boemi; : Henning Brockhaus
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8-15 abr: Jader Bignamini; : Renato Zanella
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12-19 abr: Stefano Montanari; : Pier Francesco Maestrini
Il flauto magico (Mozart) 8-15 nov: Andrea Battistoni; : Mariano Furlani