2014/15 > Países Baixos 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Países Baixos

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Dinamarca
Reino Unido

Países Baixos
 
Alemanha
Bélgica Luxemburgo

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il barbiere di Siviglia (concert) (Rossini) 14 ago: Antonino Fogliani
Mazeppa (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 set: Alexander Vedernikov
Die Entfuhrung aus dem Serail (concert) (Mozart) 20 set: René Jacobs
Zais (concert) (Rameau) 15 nov: Christophe Rousset
Das Floss der Medusa (concert) (Henze) 22 nov: Markus Stenz
Il diluvio universale (concert) (Falvetti) 24 jan: Leonardo García Alarcón
Rigoletto (concert) (Verdi) 14 mar: James Gaffigan
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (concert) (Handel) 12 abr: Michael Chance
La fida ninfa (Vivaldi) 18 abr: Andrea Marcon
L'Heure espagnole (concert) (Ravel) 2 mai: Charles Dutoit
Le Rossignol (concert) (Stravinsky) 2 mai: Charles Dutoit
Semele (concert) (Handel) 10 mai: Ivor Bolton
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 11-14 set: Marc Albrecht
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 12 set: Jaap van Zweden
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 out: Kenneth Montgomery; : Jeroen Lopes Cardozo
Siroe (concert) (Hasse) 17 out: George Petrou
Theodora (concert) (Handel) 7 nov: William Christie
Lohengrin (concert) (Wagner) 18-20 dez: Andris Nelsons
Maskarade (concert) (Nielsen,C) 19 dez: Markus Stenz
Madama Butterfly (concert) (Puccini) 16 jan: Karel Mark Chichon
Catone in Utica (concert) (Vivaldi) 6 fev: Andrea Marcon
Orlando (concert) (Handel) 7 mar: Harry Bicket
Petite Messe Solennelle (concert) (Rossini) 17 abr: Leonardo García Alarcón
La straniera (concert) (Bellini) 14 mai: Giancarlo Andretta
Die Zauberflote (concert) (Mozart) 18 mai: Iván Fischer
Wozzeck (concert) (Berg) 4 jun: Markus Stenz
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Die stumme Serenade (Korngold) 2-10 ago: Etienne Siebens; : Marc Krone
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15-18 jan: Richard Egarr; : Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 set: Pablo Heras-Casado; : Sasha Waltz
Gurre-Lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 set: Marc Albrecht; : Pierre Audi
L'etoile (Chabrier) 4-26 out: Patrick Fournillier; : Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 nov: Marc Albrecht; : Pierre Audi
La boheme (Puccini) 4-30 dez: Renato Palumbo; : Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 jan-8 fev: Stefano Montanari; : Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 jan-1 fev: Aldert Vermeulen; : Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 fev: Christophe Rousset; : Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 fev-1 mar: Christophe Rousset; : Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 4-27 mar: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; : Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 abr: Marc Albrecht; : Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 mai: Mark Elder; : Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 jun: Fabio Luisi; : William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 5-30 set: Marc Albrecht; : Jan Philipp Gloger
Il trovatore (Verdi) 8 out-1 nov: Maurizio Benini; : Alex Ollé
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 7-29 nov: Stéphane Denève; : Robert Carsen
Les mamelles de Tiresias (Poulenc) 25-29 nov: Ted Huffman
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 3-29 dez: Marc Albrecht; : Lotte de Beer
Ariodante (Handel) 17 jan-3 fev: Andrea Marcon; : Richard Jones
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 27 fev-20 mar: Ingo Metzmacher; : Christof Loy
Only the sound remains (Saariaho) 15-29 mar: André de Ridder; : Peter Sellars
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 18-23 mar: Benjamin Bayl; : Monique Wagemakers
Romeo et Juliette (Berlioz) 15 abr-1 mai: Kazushi Ono
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 7-29 mai: Marc Albrecht; : Claus Guth
Pique Dame (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 jun-3 jul: Mariss Jansons; : Stefan Herheim
Theatre of the world (Andriessen) 11-19 jun: Reinbert de Leeuw; : Pierre Audi
Amsterdam, Stadsschouwburg  / 
Homebody (Benders) 18-19 set: Colin Benders; : Malcolm Rock
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Medee (Cherubini) 28 out: Hernán Schvartzman; : Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Sweeney Todd (Sondheim) 5-7 set: Jeroen Sleyfer; : Marcel Sijm
Les Pecheurs de perles (Bizet) 23-25 jan: Benjamin Lévy; : Tim Nelson
Orphee et Eurydice (Gluck) 1-3 mai: Roger Hamilton; : Floris Visser
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3-9 set: Timothy Henty; : Laurence Dale
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 9 fev: Arnaud Oosterbaan; : Xander Straat
Groningen, Stadsschouwburg  / 
Homebody (Benders) 30 jan: Colin Benders; : Malcolm Rock
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 30 set: Ed Spanjaard; : Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14-16 nov: Ivan Meylemans; : Daniel van Klaveren, Miranda van Kralingen
Cenerentola (Rossini) 16 mai: Per-Otto Johansson; : Sybrand van de Werf
Akhnaten (Glass) 24-27 jun: Jurjen Hempel
Tilburg, Schouwburg en Concertzaal Tilburg  / 
Homebody (Benders) 1 out: Colin Benders; : Malcolm Rock
Utrecht, Stadsschouwburg  / 
Homebody (Benders) 28 jan: Colin Benders; : Malcolm Rock