2014/15 > Noruega 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Noruega

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Islândia

Noruega
 
Suécia
Dinamarca

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Aida (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 novM: Andrew Litton
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14-20 marM: Rinaldo Alessandrini; DC: Oliver Mears
En midtsommernattsdrom (Britten) 7-13 novM: Paul McCreesh; DC: Robert Carsen
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 fev-5 marM: Giordano Bellincampi
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 ago-6 setM: John Fiore; DC: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 set-3 outM: Oleg Caetani; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 outM: Stefan Blunier; DC: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 out-4 novM: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; DC: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1-9 novDC: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 29 nov-17 janM: John Fiore; DC: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 dez-20 fevM: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; DC: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 jan-26 marM: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; DC: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 fevM: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 fevM: John Fiore
Simon (Stabler) 23-25 fevDC: Victoria Bomann-Larsen
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 mar-11 abrM: John Fiore; DC: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
Viva la mamma (Donizetti) 20 mar-9 abrDC: Ivar Tindberg
La traviata (Verdi) 24 abr-18 junM: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; DC: Tatjana Gürbaca
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 22 ago-13 setM: Rune Bergmann; DC: François De Carpentries
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 29 ago-16 setM: Antonino Fogliani; DC: Thaddeus Strassberger
Katja Kabanova (Janacek) 5-28 setM: Tomáš Hanus; DC: Willy Decker
Carmen (Bizet) 2-25 outM: Antonino Fogliani; DC: Calixto Bieito
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 5-21 novM: Julia Jones; DC: Andreas Homoki
Der Jasager (Weill) 11-17 novM: Steffen Kammler; DC: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Tryllefloyten (Mozart) 28 nov-23 janM: Thomas Søndergård / Øyvind Bjorå; DC: Alexander Mørk-Eidem
Ulysses vender hjem (Monteverdi) 16 jan-3 fevM: Alessandro De Marchi; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
La traviata (Verdi) 22 jan-28 fevM: Xian Zhang; DC: Tatjana Gürbaca
Elysium (Wallin) 12 mar-2 abrM: Baldur Brönnimann; DC: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 1-15 abrM: Alejo Pérez; DC: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 30 abr-29 maiM: John Fiore; DC: Andreas Homoki
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 11-26 junM: Rinaldo Alessandrini; DC: Thaddeus Strassberger
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
KibergOdysseen (Broske) 15 setM: Per Kristian Skalstad; DC: Ivar Tindberg
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 30 jan-1 fevM: William Lacey
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16-17 fevM: Olari Elts; DC: Ivar Tindberg
Nora (Wei) 28 outM: Peter Szilvay; DC: Victoria Meirik
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 25 setM: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo; DC: Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 fev-6 marM: Olari Elts; DC: Ivar Tindberg
Mefistofele (Boito) 7-9 junM: Tomasz Tokarczyk; DC: Tomasz Konina
Nora (Wei) 3 novM: Peter Szilvay; DC: Victoria Meirik