2014/15 > Roménia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Roménia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Hungria Ucrânia Moldova

Roménia
 
Sérvia Bulgária

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

Traviata (Verdi) 13 setM: Traian Ichim; DC: Dumitru Tăbăcaru
Carmen (Bizet) 19 setM: Cristian Orosanu; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 3 outM: Dorel Munteanu; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 outM: Victor Dumănescu; DC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Pescuitorii de perle (Bizet) 18 outM: Traian Ichim; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Der Vogelhandler (Zeller,C) 25 outM: Traian Ichim; DC: Carmen Dobrescu
Falstaff (Verdi) 1 novM: Adrian Morar; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 29-30 novM: Traian Ichim; DC: Tiberius Simu
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 6 dezM: Dorel Munteanu; DC: George Zaharescu
Vaduva vesela (Lehar) 12 dezM: Dorel Munteanu; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 14 dezM: Traian Ichim; DC: Alice Barb
Silvia (Kalman,E) 16 janM: Dorel Munteanu; DC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 23 jan-18 abrM: Constantino Martinez Orts / Dorel Munteanu; DC: Carmen Dobrescu
Tosca (Puccini) 31 janM: David Crescenzi; DC: Matteo Mazzoni
Nunta lui Figaro (Mozart) 7 fevM: Tiberiu Soare; DC: Carmen Dobrescu
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 fevM: Traian Ichim; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 28 fevM: Daisuke Soga; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6 marM: Victor Dumănescu; DC: Carmen Dobrescu
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 14 marM: Traian Ichim; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 marM: Giuseppe Carannante; DC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 28 marM: Traian Ichim; DC: Tiberius Simu
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 4 abrM: Adrian Morar; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 4 abrM: Adrian Morar; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
La Fille du regiment (Donizetti) 25 abrM: Traian Ichim; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30 out-26 junM: Alexander Prior / Friedrich Pfeifer; DC: Paul Curran
La boheme (Puccini) 7 nov-18 dezM: Vlad Conta; DC: Ionel Pantea
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 nov-27 fevM: Vlad Conta / Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: George Teodorescu
Otello (Verdi) 13 nov-20 dezM: Adrian Morar; DC: Vera Nemirova
Aida (Verdi) 15 nov-10 abrM: Adrian Morar / Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Plamen Kartalov
Faust (Gounod) 21-23 novM: Adrian Morar; DC: Alexandru Tocilescu
Tosca (Puccini) 6 dez-18 abrM: Adrian Morar; DC: Alfred Kirchner
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 9 jan-13 junM: Vlad Conta / Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Alexander Rădulescu
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 jan-5 fevM: Iurie Florea; DC: Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 jan-16 abrM: Cristian Sandu; DC: Stephen Barlow
Carmen (Bizet) 21 jan-2 abrM: Vlad Conta / Adrian Morar; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 fev-1 marM: Myron Michailidis; DC: Ştefan Neagrău
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 fev-15 maiM: Guillermo García Calvo; DC: Graham Vick
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-29 marM: Adrian Morar / Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Jean Rânzescu
Nabucco (Verdi) 11-27 marM: Iurie Florea / Adrian Morar; DC: Hero Lupescu
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 mar-12 junM: Vlad Conta; DC: Anda Tăbăcaru-Hogea
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2-17 maiM: Iurie Florea / Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Marco Gandini
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 23 mai-19 junDC: Jonathan Kent
Oedipe (Enescu) 18-20 set
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Maghiară din Cluj-Napoca  / 
Byzantium (Selmeczi) 21 set-19 abr
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 out
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 26 out
Janos Vitez (Kacsoh) 2 nov-25 jan
A kekszakallu herceg vara (Bartok) 8 jan
Elixirul Dragostei (Donizetti) 22 jan
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 29 jan
Silvia (Kalman,E) 5 fev-15 mar
Traviata (Verdi) 12 fev
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 fev
Printesa circului (Kalman,E) 21 fev
La boheme (Puccini) 26 fev
Baiadera (Kalman,E) 29 mar-5 abr
Tosca (Puccini) 7 mai
Hary Janos (Kodaly) 14-24 mai
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 mai
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13 set-4 fevM: Adrian Morar; DC: Marius Vlad Budoiu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 1 out-5 abrM: Adrian Morar / Mihaela Cesa-Goje; DC: Mario De Carlo
Il tabarro (Puccini) 22 outM: József Horváth; DC: Korcsmáros Gyorgy
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 22 outM: József Horváth; DC: Korcsmáros Gyorgy
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 outM: József Horváth; DC: Rodica Popescu-Moisa(revival)
Die lustige Witwe (Lehar) 31 out-14 janM: Mihaela Cesa-Goje; DC: Tiberius Simu
Boema (Puccini) 7 novM: Adrian Morar; DC: Emil Strugaru
Carmen (Bizet) 12 nov-23 marM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Emil Strugaru
Ana Lugojana (Barbu) 14 novM: Mihaela Cesa-Goje; DC: Mihaela Bogdan
Barbierul din Sevilla (Rossini) 16 nov-25 marM: Mihaela Cesa-Goje; DC: Emil Strugaru
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 17 nov-19 mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 nov-13 fevM: Hórvath József; DC: Emil Strugaru
Traviata (Verdi) 23 nov-24 abrM: Hórvath József; DC: Emil Strugaru
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 28 novM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Emil Strugaru
Bal mascat (Verdi) 10 dez
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 28 dez
Tosca (Puccini) 11 jan-19 abr
Orphee aux enfers (Offenbach) 21 jan
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 jan
La cenerentola (reduction) (Rossini) 18 fev-6 abr
Trubadurul (Verdi) 27 fev
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 2 mar-27 abr
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8 abr
Turandot (Puccini) 18 abrM: Victor Dumanescu; DC: Rareş Cristian Trifan
Constanta, Teatrul Naţional de Operă şi Balet Oleg Danovski  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 12 out-7 marM: Douglas Meyer
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 out-8 marM: Joost Smeets
Elixirul dragostei (Donizetti) 26 out-7 fevM: Radu Ciorei
Flautul Fermecat (Mozart) 1 nov-22 marM: Radu Ciorei
Turandot (Puccini) 16 novM: Koichi Inoue; DC: Alice Barb
Boema (Puccini) 23 novM: Koichi Inoue; DC: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 11 janM: Radu Ciorei
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 18 janM: Gheorghe Stanciu
Trubadurul (Verdi) 24 janM: Koichi Inoue
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 fevM: Gheorghe Stanciu
Vaduva Vesela (Lehar) 15 fev
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 fevM: Gheorghe Stanciu
Rapirea din Serai (Mozart) 15 marM: Tiberiu Oprea
La traviata (Verdi) 28 mar
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9 out-17 janM: Gheorghe Stanciu / Alexandru Iosub; DC: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kalman,E) 18 out-18 dezM: Alexandru Iosub; DC: András Kürthy
Tosca (Puccini) 1 novM: Eduardo Gonzales; DC: Tamas Ferkay
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 nov-5 fevM: Alexandru Iosub; DC: Arabela Tănase
Otello (Verdi) 11 dezM: Gheorghe Stanciu; DC: Rareș Zaharia
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 24 janDC: Arabela Tănase
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) 31 janM: Alexandru Iosub; DC: Migry Avram Nicolau
Elixirul Dragostei (Donizetti) 26-28 fevDC: András Kürthy
La boheme (Puccini) 5 marM: Gheorghe Stanciu; DC: Arabela Tănase
La traviata (Verdi) 25 maiM: Francois Girolami; DC: Tamas Ferkay, Arabela Tănase
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Boema (Puccini) 13 nov-15 marM: Traian Ichim; DC: Niky Wolcz
La traviata (Verdi) 16 novM: Traian Ichim / Gabriel Bebeşelea; DC: Beatrice Rancea
Troienele (Swados) 28 nov-15 fevDC: Andrei Serban
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 28 dezM: Traian Ichim
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22 janM: Traian Ichim; DC: Andrei Serban
Rigoletto (Verdi) 1 fevM: Gabriel Bebeşelea
Barbierul din Sevilla (Rossini) 19 fevM: József Horváth; DC: Matteo Mazzoni
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 29 marM: Gabriel Bebeșelea; DC: Andrei Serban
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Silvia (Kalman,E) 22 agoM: Peter Oschanitzky; DC: György Korcsmáros
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 agoM: David Crescenzi; DC: Mario De Carlo
Vaduva Vesela (Lehar) 24 agoM: Mihaela Silvia Roşca; DC: Mario De Carlo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 agoM: David Crescenzi / Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 31 agoM: Peter Oschanitzky; DC: Mario De Carlo
Traviata (Verdi) 21 set-8 fev
Silvia (Kalman,E) 24 set-18 mar
Carmen (Bizet) 29 set-25 fev
Tosca (Puccini) 15 out-8 abrM: David Crescenzi; DC: Ognian Draganoff
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 out-22 mar
Faust (Gounod) 24 out
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 2 nov
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 5 nov
Trubadurul (Verdi) 9 nov-22 fev
Turandot (Puccini) 16 nov-24 maiM: David Crescenzi / Victor Dumanescu; DC: Corneliu Murgu
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 21 nov-4 mar
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 31 dez-8 marM: Marius Hristescu; DC: Mario De Carlo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 jan
Nunta lui Figaro (Mozart) 28 janM: David Crescenzi; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4 fevM: Ernst Theis; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Vaduva Vesela (Lehar) 27 fev
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 5 mar-9 abr
Bal mascat (Verdi) 11 mar
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 abr
Aida (Verdi) 27 abrM: David Crescenzi; DC: Ognian Raganoff
Nunta lui Figaro (Mozart) 22 agoM: David Crescenzi; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 28 ago-7 outM: Peter Oschanitzky; DC: György Korcsmáros
Turandot (Puccini) 29 agoM: David Crescenzi; DC: Corneliu Murgu