2014/15 > Rússia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Rússia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Finlândia
Estónia
Letónia
Belarus

Rússia
 
Estados Unidos
Ucrânia
Geórgia
Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan Japão

Astrakhan, Astrakhan Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 

Prince Igor (Borodin) 5 set-26 abr
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 set-5 abr: Valery Voronin; : Konstantin Balakin
Maria de Buenos Aires (Piazzolla) 20 set-20 fev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 out-15 mar: Valery Voronin; : Olga Malikova
La traviata (Verdi) 7 out-1 abr: Valentin Bogdanov
Otello (Verdi) 10 out-18 mar: Valery Voronin; : Konstantin Balakin
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 7 nov: Valery Voronin; : Konstantin Balakin
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 29 nov-27 mar
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 dez: Valery Voronin; : Konstantin Balakin
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Glinka  / 
Faust (Gounod) 10 set-29 mar: Evgeny Volynskiy; : Ekatarina Vassileva
Mr X (Kalman,E) 12 set-4 mar: Vyacheslav Gubanov
Silvia (Kalman,E) 18 set-5 abr: Vyacheslav Gubanov
Tosca (Puccini) 20 set-16 abr: Evgeny Volynskiy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 set-18 abr: Evgeny Volynskiy
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 set-1 mar: Roman Kaloshin
Ruslan and Ludmilla (Glinka) 1 out-11 abr
Grafin Maritza (Kalman,E) 3 out-8 abr
Traviata (Verdi) 9 out-6 mar
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 out-15 mar
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 out-25 mar
Trovatore (Verdi) 23 out-23 abr: Alexander Lebedev
Carmen (Bizet) 8 nov-3 abr
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 19 dez-22 mar
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 jan
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 24 jan-25 abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 jan-20 mar
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 27 fev-13 mar
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 27 fev-13 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 30 abr
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Opera House  / 
Satyagraha (Glass) 16 set-18 abr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 set-21 abr
La traviata (Verdi) 20 set-9 abr
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 set-25 abr
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 26 set-14 abr
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 set-8 abr
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 out-2 abr
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 7 out-13 dez
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 9 out-21 jan
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11 out-4 abr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 out
Le Comte Ory (Rossini) 28 out
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 out-28 abr
Otello (Verdi) 4 nov-20 jan
La boheme (Puccini) 7 nov-30 abr
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11 nov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 nov-23 abr
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 nov-15 jan
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 fev-24 mar
Tosca (Puccini) 15-21 mar
Kazan, Tatar State Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Mussa Djalil  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 set-4 fev
The Pearl Fishers (Bizet) 27 set: Marco Boemi; : Vernon Mound
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 out-8 fev: Marco Boemi; : Yury Alexandrov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 nov
Aida (Verdi) 27 nov-6 fev: Marco Boemi; : Yuri Alexandrov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3 dez-13 fev
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehar) 4 dez
Jalil (Zhiganov) 7 dez-21 fev: Vladimir Vasilyev; : Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 14 dez: Stefan Linev; : Christopher Grosser
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 dez-11 fev
The Bondmaid (Strelnikov) 13 jan
Turandot (Puccini) 1 fev
Porgy and Bess (concert) (Gershwin) 3 fev
Carmen (Bizet) 7 fev
Traviata (Verdi) 9 fev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 fev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 fev
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 22 mar
The Love of the Poet (Akhiyarova) 25 abr
Krasnoyarsk, State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 14 set: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; : Andrejs Žagars
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 out-5 abr: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; : Yuliana Malkhasyants
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 out-9 jan: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; : Gennadiy Malkhasyants
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 out: Aleksandr Kosinskiy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 out: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; : Aleksandr Fedorov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 13 dez: Dmitriy Volosnikov; : Nadezhda Stolbova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 11 jan-15 abr: Aleksandr Kosinskiy
Pikovaya dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 jan: Anatoliy Chepurnoy / Yevgeniy Brazhnik / Aleksandr Kosinskiy
La traviata (Verdi) 25 jan: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; : Vyacheslav Tsyupa
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 1-3 abr
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 abr
Carmen (Bizet) 19 abr
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 29-30 abr
Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 
Semyon Kotko (concert) (Prokofiev) 11 set: Valery Polyansky
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14 set-15 mar: Pavel Sorokin / Alexander Polianichko; : Leonid Baratov(original), Igor Ushakov(revival)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 set-15 abr: Alexander Polianichko / Alexander Soloviev; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
Orleanskaya Deva (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 26-28 set: Tugan Sokhiev; : Igor Ushakov
La traviata (Verdi) 2 out-14 jun: Pavel Klinichev / Tugan Sokhiev; : Francesca Zambello
The Enchantress (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 out-29 mar: Alexander Lazarev; : Alexander Titel
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 out-25 jun: Alexei Bogorad / Gennady Rozhdestvensky; : Julia Pevzner
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 15 out-5 jul: Alexander Soloviev; : Floris Visser
La sonnambula (Bellini) 24 out-7 jun: Julian Reynolds / Pavel Klinichev / Alexander Soloviev; : Pier Luigi Pizzi
Don Carlos (Verdi) 31 out-8 fev: Robert Treviño / Giacomo Sagripanti; : Adrian Noble
La boheme (Puccini) 4 nov-24 mai: Tugan Sokhiev / Alexei Bogorad; : Federik Mirdita
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 28 nov-31 mai
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 dez-5 abr: Evelino Pidò / Alexander Soloviev; : Robert Carsen
L'enfant et les sortileges (Ravel) 22-25 jan: Alexei Bogorad / Alexander Soloviev; : Antony McDonald
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 28-31 jan: Michail Jurowski; : Francesca Zambello
Pikovaya dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 fev-19 mai: Michail Jurowski; : Lev Dodin
Prince Igor (Borodin) 11 mar-7 mai: Pavel Klinichev; : Yuri Lyubimov
Faust (Gounod) 17 mar: Andrei Anikhanov; : George Isaakyan
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 25 abr-26 jun: William Lacey; : Evgeny Pisarev
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 17-21 jun: Stefan Soltesz; : Stephen Lawless
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 27-28 jun
Carmen (Bizet) 15-19 jul: Tugan Sokhiev; : Alexei Borodin
Carmen (Bizet) 4-9 set: Tugan Sokhiev; : Alexei Borodin
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11-13 set
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16-20 set
Pikovaya dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-27 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7-11 out
La boheme (Puccini) 13-15 out
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 18 out
Moscow, Moscow Chamber Opera Theatre named after Boris Pokrovsky  / 
The Three Pintos (Weber) 22 ago-30 abr: Gennady Rozhdestvensky / Alexei Vereshchagin; : Mikhail Kislyarov
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 27 ago-12 mai
The Prodigal Son (Britten) 29 ago-21 mai
Mavra (Stravinsky) 29 ago-21 mai
Strider (Kobekin) 3 set-24 mai
Poor Folk (Sedelnikov) 16-22 set
Leonora (Beethoven) 10 out-10 abr: Gennady Rozhdestvensky
Nos (Shostakovich) 15 out-23 jan
Pinocchio (Valtinoni) 17 out-31 mai
I quatro rusteghi (Wolf-Ferrari) 21 out-8 mar: Mikhail Kislyarov
Lazarus (Schubert) 5 nov-17 mai
Pimpinone (Telemann) 12 nov-18 fev
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 12 nov-18 fev
Running (Sidelnikov) 11 dez-16 jan
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) 16 dez-5 mai
The Inspector General (Dashkevich) 21-23 dez
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 dez-8 mai
Danilov the Violist (Tchaikovsky,Alexander) 11 jan-28 mai
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 25-28 jan
Il tabarro (Puccini) 30 jan-10 fev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 30 jan-10 fev
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 1-4 fev
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 7-8 fev
Giulio Cesare (Handel) 13-15 fev
Titus the Irreproachable (Manotskov) 4 abr-15 mai
Moscow, Galina Vishnevskaya Opera Centre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19-23 set: Yaroslav Tkalenko; : Andris Liepa
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25 out-16 abr: Gianluca Marcianò; : Ivan Popovsky
Carmen (Bizet) 30 abr: Yaroslav Tkalenko; : Ivan Popovski
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 9 ago
La Belle Helene (Offenbach) 3 out-7 jun
Mavra (Stravinsky) 14 out
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 14 out
Concert (Wagner) 16-19 out
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-26 out: Kirill Tikhonov; : Dmitry Bertman
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 31 out-2 nov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-16 nov
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky,P) 21-23 nov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19-28 dez: Dmitry Bertman
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 23-25 jan
Demon (Rubinstein) 30 jan-2 fev
Vec Makropulos (Janacek) 14-15 fev
Vampuka (Ehrenberg) 27 fev-1 mar
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk District (Shostakovich) 12-15 mar: Dmitry Bertman
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20-22 mar: Dmitry Bertman
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 26-29 mar
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 16-19 abr: Dmitry Bertman
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-26 abr
Carmen (Bizet) 14-17 mai
La Boheme (Puccini) 20 nov
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 ago-25 mar
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 27-28 ago
Traviata (Verdi) 4 set-24 mar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 set-11 mar
Operetta anthology (Strauss,J) 10 set-13 mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 set-13 fev
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16 set-15 fev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 set-15 mar
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 set-17 mar
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 set
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7 out-23 jan: Jan Latham-Koenig / Andrey Lebedev; : Aleksey Veiro
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 out
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21 out-26 mai: Evgeny Samoilov; : Yuri Alexandrov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 out
L'enfant et les sortileges (Ravel) 25 out
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 26 out-4 fev
Dido (Purcell) 29 out
Norma (Bellini) 31 out
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2 nov-1 abr: Vasily Valitov / Jan Latham-Koenig; : Nicola Raab
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 9 nov
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 11 nov
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 18 nov
Romeo et Juliette (Gounod) 29 nov-3 dez: Fabio Mastrangelo / Andrey Lebedev; : Arnaud Bernard
Cenerentola (Rossini) 10 dez
Cavalleria rusticana (concert) (Mascagni) 11 dez
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 11 dez
Mazepa (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 jan
Boheme (concert) (Puccini) 18 jan
Giovanna d'Arco (concert) (Verdi) 21 jan
Krol Roger (concert) (Szymanowski) 24 jan
Requiem (Mozart) 11 fev
Iphigenie en Tauride (concert) (Gluck) 10 mar: Vasily Valitov
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20-21 mar
Aida (Verdi) 22 mar
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 12 set-4 jun
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 20 set-5 mai
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 set-23 mai
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 out-6 jun
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 out-30 jul
The Demon (Rubinstein) 15 out-2 jul
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 out-23 jun: William Lacey / Timur Zangiev; : Alexander Titel
Carmen (Bizet) 19 out-7 jun
La traviata (Verdi) 20 out-18 jul
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 out-23 jul
Tosca (Puccini) 24 out-16 jul
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 25 out-31 mai
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 9 nov-9 abr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 nov-17 jun: Alexander Titel
Boheme (Puccini) 13 nov-30 mai
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 14 nov-13 jun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 nov-22 jul: Ludmila Naletova
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 nov-31 mai: Alexander Titel
Tannhauser (Wagner) 21 nov-14 jul: Andrejs Žagars
Le cinesi (Gluck) 29 nov: Georgy Isaakyan
L'ivrogne corrige (Gluck) 29 nov: Anatoly Ledukhovsky
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 nov-8 jan: Alexander Titel
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 22 dez-24 mai
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 9 jan-13 abr
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 18 fev-29 jun
Medea (Cherubini) 14 mai-29 jul
Aida (Verdi) 20-22 set
Nizhni Novgorod, State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Pushkin  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 25 set: Vladimir Boykov / Yevgeniy Sheyko; : Vladimir Agababov
Vesela Vdova (Lehar) 27 set: Sergey Vanteev; : Dmitry Sukhanov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 set-1 abr: Yevgeniy Sheyko; : Vadim Milkov
Belaya akatsiya (Dunayevsky) 3 out-3 abr
Aida (Verdi) 5 out-1 mar: Sergey Vanteyev; : Otar Dadishkiliani
Otello (Verdi) 16 out-9 abr: Yevgeniy Sheyko; : Vadim Milkov
Carmen (Bizet) 25 out-15 abr: Yevgeniy Sheyko; : Olga Ivanova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 out: Sergey Vanteyev; : Otar Dadishkiliani
Sylvia (Kalman,E) 1 nov-22 abr: Nikolay Klinov; : Olga Ivanova
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 nov-30 abr
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14 nov: Vladimir Boykov; : Otar Dadishkiliani
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 nov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 nov-25 jan: Vladimir Boykov; : Olga Ivanova
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 4 dez
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 dez-28 jan
Mr X (Kalman,E) 18 dez-17 abr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 9 jan-28 mar
Tosca (Puccini) 6 fev-12 mar: Mikhail Mordvinov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 12 fev: Otar Dadishkiliani
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 fev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 mar-12 abr: Oleg Dolgopolov
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Traviata (Verdi) 24 set-9 mar
Bastien und Bastienne (Mozart) 27 set-21 mar
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 set-11 fev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 set-21 fev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 out-9 abr
Carmen (Bizet) 10 out-29 abr
Mass (Bernstein) 15 out-26 nov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 out-7 abr
Faust (Gounod) 14 nov-7 fev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 nov-23 jan
Tannhauser (Wagner) 20 dez-15 mar
Mavra (Stravinsky) 24 dez
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 24 dez
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 7 jan-11 abr
Pikovaya dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 jan-14 abr
Tosca (Puccini) 29 jan-13 fev
La boheme (Puccini) 28 fev-27 mar
Perm, Perm Tchaikovsky Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 ago-6 mai: Valery Platonov; : George Isaakyan
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21 set-4 dez: Teodor Currentzis; : Valentina Carrasco
Cendrillon (Massenet) 25-26 out: Valery Platonov; : Georgy Isaakyan
The Twelve Months (Banevich) 28 out-6 jan: Evgenii Kirilov; : Georgy Isaakyan(original), Olga Enns(original), Tatyana Stepanova(revival)
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 out: Teodor Currentzis; : Philipp Himmelmann
The Malachite Casket (Batin) 1 nov-5 jan: Damir Maksutov; : Olga Enns
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 nov-3 mar: Valery Platonov; : Evgenia Minakova(original), Georgy Isaakyan(revival)
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 27 nov: Teodor Currentzis; : Matthias Remus
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 6 dez: Valery Platonov; : Georgy Isaakyan
Indian Queen (Purcell) 18 dez: Teodor Currentzis; : Peter Sellars
Iolanta (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 dez: Teodor Currentzis
Orfeo (Monteverdi) 10-11 jan: Valery Platonov; : Georgy Isaakyan
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 27 jan-2 fev: Teodor Currentzis; : Katerina Evangelatos
Tosca (concert) (Puccini) 10 fev: Valentin Uryupin
Nosferatu (Kourliandski) 20 fev
La traviata (Verdi) 25 fev-28 jun
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 mar-24 jun
Knize Igor (Borodin) 27 mar-15 jun: Valery Platonov; : Sigrid T'Hooft
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 16-17 abr
Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia State Music Theatre  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 nov-30 dez: Olga Mukhortova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 nov-1 abr
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 26 nov-13 dez
Carmen (Bizet) 30 nov-15 abr
Die Zauberflote (concert) (Mozart) 5 dez
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 jan-3 abr: Yuri Alexandrov
La traviata (Verdi) 27 mar: Yuri Alexandrov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 abr: Yuri Alexandrov
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
Faust (Gounod) 27 set-24 mai: George Isaakyan
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 4 out-10 mai: Kirill Vassiliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 out-21 mar: Yuri Alexandrov
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 12 out-27 mar: Yuri Alexandrov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 7 nov-27 mai: Yuri Alexandrov
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kalman,E) 15 nov-30 abr: Susanna Tsiryuk
Bajadere (Kalman,E) 21 nov-15 abr: Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 22 nov-26 abr: Konstantin Balakin
Carmen (Bizet) 1 dez-22 mai: Yuri Laptev
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 12 dez: Susanna Tsiryuk
Die lustige Witwe (Lehar) 16 jan-17 mai: Susanna Tsiryuk
White Acacia (Dunayevsky) 23 jan-2 mai: Kirill Strezhnev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 jan-4 abr: Susanna Tsiryuk
La traviata (Verdi) 6 fev-15 mai: Susanna Tsiryuk
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 fev-19 abr: Yuri Laptev
Samara, Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Aida (Verdi) 11 set-28 fev: Alexander Anissimov.cond; : Yuri Alexandrov
Silvia (Kalman,E) 12 set-7 mar: Eugene Khokhlov; : Evgenia Tenyakova
Prince Igor (Borodin) 20 set-18 abr: Vladimir Kovalenko; : Yuri Alexandrov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 set-29 mar: Eugene Khokhlov; : Galina Tarasova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 out-27 mar: Alexander Anissimov.cond; : Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 5 out-3 mar: Alexander Anissimov.cond; : Yuri Alexandrov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 out-18 mar: Alexander Anissimov.cond; : Vladimir Petrov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 out-22 mar: Vladimir Kovalenko
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 nov: Dieter Kaegi
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 22 nov: Ivan Fadeev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 2 dez-25 abr
La traviata (Verdi) 13 dez-18 fev: Antonio de Lucia
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 fev-26 abr
Die Erwahlung eines Kapellmeister (Haydn) 25 fev
Il maestro di cappella (Cimarosa) 25 fev
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 25 fev
The Telephone (Menotti) 11-13 mar
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 11-13 mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 abr: Mikhail Kislyarov
Saratov, Saratov Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 1 out-8 fev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 4 out-29 jan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 out-25 mar
Oresteia (Taneyev) 9 out-24 mai
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 11 out-6 mar
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 17 out-14 abr
Grafin Maritza (Kalman,E) 1 nov-28 abr
Tosca (Puccini) 2 nov-24 fev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 8 nov-13 fev
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 nov-22 mai
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 15 nov-18 fev
Silvia (Kalman,E) 16 nov-15 fev
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 19 nov-23 abr
Les Brigands (Offenbach) 22 nov
Rienzi (Wagner) 26 nov: Alexei Stepanyuk
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 3 dez-21 fev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 dez
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 10 dez-25 abr
Vesela vdova (Lehar) 5 jan-17 abr
La traviata (Verdi) 25 jan-9 abr
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 jan-19 abr
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6 fev-10 mar
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kalman,E) 14 mar
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Chamber Opera  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6 set-3 jul
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 set-22 jul
La belle Helene (Offenbach) 14 set-10 jul
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 set-19 jul
Tosca (Puccini) 21 set-24 abr
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 24 set-4 fev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 out-8 abr
La traviata (Verdi) 3 out-17 jul
La boheme (Puccini) 8 out-17 jun
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 22 out-23 abr
Not Love Alone (Shchedrin) 24 out-20 jun
Don Juan (Mozart) 31 out-12 jul
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 12 nov-15 mai
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 nov-2 abr
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 nov-20 mai
Pietro il Grande (Donizetti) 28 dez-7 jun
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 mar-5 jul
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 set-29 mar: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Mikhail Sinkevich; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
La traviata (Verdi) 27 set-28 abr: Valery Gergiev / Mikhail Sinkevich; : Charles Roubaud
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 set-10 jan: Zaurbek Gugkaev / Mikhail Sinkevich; : Yuri Alexandrov
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 29 set: Valery Gergiev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 set-24 mar: Alexei Stepanyuk
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 1 out: Valery Gergiev
La boheme (Puccini) 1 out: Gianandrea Noseda; : Ian Judge
Aida (Verdi) 2 out-21 mar: Christian Knapp; : Alexei Stepanyuk
Otello (Verdi) 3 out-13 abr: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Vasily Barkhatov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4 out-5 dez: Johannes Schaaf
Recital (Schubert) 5 out
Macbeth (Verdi) 5 out-10 mar: Mikhail Sinkevich; : David McVicar
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 7 out-19 abr: Zaurbek Gugkaev; : Alain Maratrat
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 out-26 fev: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Mariusz Treliński
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 9 out: Christian Knapp / Pavel Petrenko; : Yannis Kokkos
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 out-23 nov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 11 out-23 jan: Alain Maratrat
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 15 out-22 jan: Pavel Smelkov; : Design Isabella Bywater
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 15 out: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 out-28 jun: Mikhail Sinkevich / Pavel Smelkov / Valery Gergiev; : Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 out-7 dez: Mariusz Treliński
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 19 out-29 jan: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Alexander Petrov
Ivan the Terrible (Prokofiev) 20 out: Andrei Petrenko
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 21 out-16 jun: Vladislav Pazi
Les Troyens (Berlioz) 22 out-1 abr: Christian Knapp; : Yannis Kokkos
Prince Igor (Borodin) 23 out-4 abr: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 out-18 fev: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Yuri Temirkanov
The Lefthander (Shchedrin) 25 out-8 jan: Valery Gergiev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 28 out-9 dez: Graham Vick
Boyarina Morozova (concert) (Shchedrin) 29 out-16 dez
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 29 out-5 jan: Zaurbek Gugkaev; : Alain Maratrat
Faust (Gounod) 30 out-27 fev: Mikhail Agrest; : Isabella Bywater
Tosca (Puccini) 31 out-28 mar: Valery Gergiev; : Paul Curran
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 1 nov-4 dez: Walter Le Moli
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 4 nov: Christian Knapp; : Michael Sturminger
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 5 nov-23 fev: Pavel Bubelnikov; : Alexander Petrov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 6 nov: Mariusz Treliński
The Gadfly (concert) (Spadavecchia) 11 nov: Andrei Petrenko
Semyon Kotko (Prokofiev) 11 nov: Yuri Alexandrov
The Brothers Karamazov (Smelkov) 12 nov-24 fev: Vasily Barkhatov
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 14 nov-30 jan: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Yuri Laptev
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 15 nov-31 jan: Lotfi Mansouri
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 16 nov: Pavel Smelkov; : Graham Vick
Nos (Shostakovich) 18 nov-16 mar: Valery Gergiev; : Yuri Alexandrov
Aida (Verdi) 20 nov-12 mar: Andrei Petrenko; : Daniele Finzi Pasca
Pelleas et Melisande (Debussy) 20 nov: Gavriel Heine / Christian Knapp; : Daniel Kramer
The Enchanted Wanderer (Shchedrin) 21 nov: Alexei Stepanyuk
Lohengrin (Wagner) 23 nov-30 abr: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Marina Mishuk, Alexander Maskalin
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 nov: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Elijah Moshinsky
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 nov-7 fev: Walter Le Moli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 nov-7 fev: Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 27 nov-7 fev: Walter Le Moli
Don Carlos (Verdi) 2 dez-30 mai: Pavel Smelkov / Valery Gergiev; : Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
Bela (concert) (Klinichev) 6 dez: Karen Durgaryan
Attila (Verdi) 6 dez: Luciano Di Martino; : Arturo Gama
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 11 dez: Pavel Petrenko; : Vasily Barkhatov
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 13 dez-8 mar: Gavriel Heine; : Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
Christmas Eve (Rimsky-Korsakov) 17 dez-13 jan: Pavel Petrenko / Christian Knapp; : Olga Malikova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 dez: Andrei Konchalovsky
Turandot (Puccini) 19 dez-19 abr: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Charles Roubaud
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 20 dez-17 mai: Michael Güttler; : Ian Judge
Romeo et Juliette (Berlioz) 21 dez
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 22 dez: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Vasily Barkhatov
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 24 dez-7 abr: Valery Gergiev; : Yuri Laptev
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 dez-3 jan: Anna Matison
Carmen (concert) (Bizet) 27 dez-14 fev: Irkin Gabitov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 28 dez-11 abr: Andrei Petrenko; : Alexander Petrov
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 jan: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Alexei Stepanyuk
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 9-10 jan: Christian Knapp; : Alexander Petrov
Los ninos perdidos (Kolonovits) 15-18 jan: David Giménez Carreras; : Emilio Sagi(original), Javier Ulacia(revival)
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 28 jan-5 mai: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Irina Molostova
Sorochinskaya yarmarka (Musorgsky) 29 jan
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 30 jan: Yuri Laptev
Falstaff (Verdi) 4 fev: Kirill Serebrennikov
Idomeneo (Mozart) 6 fev: Michael Sturminger
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 9-10 fev: Alexander Galybin(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2 mar: Valery Gergiev; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 4 mar: Valery Gergiev
Die Walkure (Wagner) 5 mar: Valery Gergiev
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 mar: Valery Gergiev
Gotterdammerung (Wagner) 8 mar: Valery Gergiev
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 14 mar: Valery Gergiev; : Vasily Barkhatov
Jenufa (Janacek) 20 mar: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Vasily Barkhatov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 21 abr-1 jul: Pavel Smelkov; : Andrei Tarkovsky(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 mai: Dmitri Tcherniakov
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 17 mai: Director Alexander Maskalin
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 19 mai: Valery Gergiev; : Jonathan Kent
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 mai-26 jul: Valery Gergiev; : Alexei Stepanyuk
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 31 mai: Vladislav Karklin; : Alain Maratrat
Don Carlo (Verdi) 1 jun
Samson et Dalila (concert) (Saint-Saens) 2 jun: Irkin Gabitov
Pelleas et Melisande (concert) (Debussy) 9 jul: Emmanuel Villaume
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 set-18 fev: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Vasily Barkhatov
Tosca (Puccini) 4 out-26 jun: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Dmitri Jurowski; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La juive (Halevy) 8 out: Peter Feranec; : Arnaud Bernard
La traviata (Verdi) 11 out-1 jul: Pavel Klinichev / Alexey Nyaga / Dmitri Jurowski; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 22 out-17 abr: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Jürgen Flimm
La boheme (Puccini) 2 nov-19 mai: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Pavel Klinichev; : Arnaud Bernard
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 nov-12 jun: Alexey Nyaga / Valentin Bogdanov; : Sergey Shepelyov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20 nov-8 jul: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 nov-20 jul: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Fabio Sparvoli
Cinderella (Asaf'yev) 6 dez-17 jan: Valentin Bogdanov / Igor Tomashevsky; : Olga Mukhortova
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 13 dez-5 abr: Valentin Bogdanov; : Daria Panteleyeva
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 19 dez-15 mai: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Andrejs Žagars
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-4 jan: Vladimir Jurowski; : Vitaly Fialkovsky
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 27 jan-23 mai: Pavel Klinichev; : Igor Konyaev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 30 jan-26 mai: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Liliana Cavani, Marina Bianchi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 1 fev-1 jun: Daniele Rustioni; : Liliana Cavani
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 11+ fev: Vasily Petrenko; : Vasily Barkhatov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 mar-29 mai: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Il barbiere di Siviglia (concert) (Rossini) 2 abr: Mikhail Tatarnikov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 5 mai-28 jul: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Andriy Zholdak
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 set
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 set
Tosca (Puccini) 22 set
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 set
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Theatre of Musical Comedy  / 
Baroness Lili (Huszka) 20 set-14 fev
Bridegrooms (Dunayevsky) 24 set-5 abr
Die lustige Witwe (Lehar) 25 set-2 mai
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehar) 26 set-15 fev
Silvia (Kalman,E) 27 set-3 abr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 set-5 mai
Mr X (Kalman,E) 4 out-1 mai
Countess Maritza (Kalman,E) 5 out-20 mar
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 28 out-6 mai
Das Veilchen vom Montmartre (Kalman,E) 16 nov-11 mar
Madame Pompadour (Fall) 18 fev
Sevastopol Waltz (Listov) 8-9 mai
Ufa, Bashkir State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Silva (Kalman,E) 24 set-17 jan
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 17 out-24 abr
Un mari a la porte (Offenbach) 22 nov-16 abr
Monsieur Choufleuri (Offenbach) 22 nov-16 abr
Luisa Sanfelice (D'Alessandro) 6-7 fev
La traviata (Verdi) 28 fev-4 abr
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 6 mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12 mar-19 abr
Vesela Vdova (Lehar) 2-11 abr
Prince Igor (Borodin) 9-17 abr