2014/15 > Eslováquia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Eslováquia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
República Tcheca Polónia

Eslováquia
 
Ucrânia
Austria Hungria Roménia

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Les Pecheurs de perles (Bizet) 10 set-16 dezM: Igor Bulla; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Hrnciarsky bal (Dusik) 16 set-30 abrM: Ján Procházka; DC: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 23 set-4 junM: Marián Vach; DC: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kalman,E) 27 set-31 janDC: Jozef Krasula
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 set-16 abrM: Igor Bulla; DC: Anna Osipenko
Priatel Fritz (Mascagni) 17 out-21 maiM: Marián Vach; DC: Dana Dinková
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 20 novDC: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 nov-7 abrM: Ján Procházka; DC: Michal Babiak
The Tsarevich (Lehar) 29 nov-9 abrM: Ján Procházka; DC: Dagmar Hlúbková
Cardasova princezna (Kalman,E) 12 dez-29 maiM: Ján Procházka; DC: Imre Halasi
Macbeth (Verdi) 18 dez-28 abrM: Marián Vach; DC: Peter Gábor
Vesela vdova (Lehar) 27 dez-23 maiM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dana Dinková
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 20 mar-25 abrM: Igor Bulla; DC: Gianfranco de Bosio
El gato con botas (Montsalvatge) 16-18 mai
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 3 set
Hrnciarsky bal (Dusik) 9 set
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 17 set
Zigeunerliebe (Lehar) 19 set
Macbeth (Verdi) 22 set
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 24 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 16-17 out
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 11-12 dez
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 17 set-17 junM: Peter Valentovic, Rastislav Stur; DC: Miroslav Fischer
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 set-16 junM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Zuzana Gilhuus
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 set-5 junM: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; DC: Martin Schüler
La boheme (Puccini) 26 set-9 junM: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; DC: Verena Graubner
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 out-12 junM: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; DC: Marián Chudovský
I Puritani (Bellini) 3 out-28 fevM: Pavol Selecký / Vinicius Kattah / Philipp Pointner; DC: Pavol Smolík
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 out-24 marM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Jozef Bednárik
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 out-6 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 15 out-26 maiM: Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; DC: Jiří Nekvasil
Velka doktorska rozpravka (Dubovsky) 17 out-21 abrM: Marián Lejava / Peter Valentovic; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Carmen (Bizet) 21 out-2 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 23 out-27 dezM: Rastislav Stur / Friedrich Haider / Peter Valentovic; DC: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 out-15 abrM: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; DC: Marián Chudovský
Salome (Strauss) 14 nov-14 fevM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 dez-9 janM: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; DC: Miro Grisa
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 17 jan-14 junM: Dušan Štefánek / Peter Valentovic; DC: Juraj Nvota
Jenufa (Janacek) 14 fev-2 junM: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; DC: Martin Otava
Romeo a Julia (Gounod) 6 mar-20 junM: Rastislav Stur; DC: Diego de Brea
Dorian Gray (Cekovska) 10 abr-14 maiM: Peter Valentovic / Christopher Ward; DC: Nicola Raab
I gioielli della Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 mai-27 junM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Manfred Schweigkofler
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24 junM: Marián Lejava; DC: Lenka Horinková
Figaro here, Figaro there (Rossini) 12 set-24 nov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 18 set-10 dez
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 18 set-10 dez
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 set-29 dez
La traviata (Verdi) 23 set-18 nov
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24 set-12 nov
Turandot (Puccini) 26 set-16 out
The Jewels of the Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 set-1 dez
Romeo and Juliet (Gounod) 2 out-15 dez
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 out
Carmen (Bizet) 7 out-25 nov
La boheme (Puccini) 13 out-27 abrM: Friedrich Haider; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Das Land des Lachelns (Lehar) 15 out-4 dez
Salome (Strauss) 18 out-18 dez
Vec Makropulos (Janacek) 31 out-5 dez
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-31 dez
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 6-27 dez
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 dez
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 9 set-4 maiM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Božena Hanáková
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 set-21 abrM: Jakub Žídek; DC: Václav Věžník
Die Csardasfurstin (Kalman,E) 29 set-10 abrM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Imre Halasi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 set-16 abrM: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; DC: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 30 set-16 abrM: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; DC: Michael Tarant
Grofka Marica (Kalman,E) 18 out-25 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; DC: Dagmar Hlubková
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 29 out-1 abrM: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; DC: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5 nov-20 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovic; DC: Peter Gábor
Carmen (Bizet) 22 novM: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; DC: Blažena Hončarivová
Cenerentola (Rossini) 23 jan-28 maiM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Pavel Uher
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 13 mar-26 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Marián Lejava; DC: Peter Gábor
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 26 marM: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; DC: Linda Keprtová
Il tabarro (Puccini) 15 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; DC: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 15 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; DC: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 maiM: Jiří Štrunc; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Grofka Marica (Kalman,E) 21 set-8 out
Cenerentola (Rossini) 27 set-26 out
La traviata (Verdi) 30 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 out
Trubadur (Verdi) 16-23 out
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 29 out