2012/13 > Finlanda 
*Site public     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Finlanda

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Suedia
Norvegia

Finlanda
 
Rusia
Estonia
Letonia

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 Aug-25 SepD: Stefano Ranzani; R: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 Aug-22 SepD: Mikko Franck; R: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Sep-25 OctD: Marco Ozbic; R: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 Oct-4 DecD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 NoiD: Leif Segerstam; R: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 Dec-2 IanD: Mikko Franck / NN; R: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 Dec-11 IanD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 Dec-14 FebD: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 Ian-28 FebD: Mikko Franck; R: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 Mar-13 AprD: Kurt Kopecky; R: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 MarD: Friedemann Layer; R: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 Apr-10 MaiD: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 Apr-10 MaiD: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Apr-22 MaiD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 Mai-3 IunD: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Sep-3 OctD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 Sep-30 OctD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; R: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 OctR: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 OctD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 Oct-8 NoiD: Marco Ozbič; R: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 NoiD: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 Noi-3 DecD: Mikko Franck; R: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 Noi-31 DecD: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 DecD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 Ian-27 FebD: Jakub Hrusa; R: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Ian-20 FebD: NN; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 MarD: Michael Güttler; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 Mar-3 MaiD: Michael Güttler; R: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 MaiD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 Feb-17 MarD: Ville Matvejeff; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 MarD: Anna-Maria Helsing; R: Katariina Lahti