2011/12 > Польша 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Польша

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Швеция Литва
Германия

Польша
 
Беларусь
Чешская Республика Словакия Украина

Bydgoszcz, Opera Nova w Bydgoszczy  / 

Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 17-18 сентД: Jerzy Wołosiuk
La bohème (Puccini) 22-25 сентД: Andrzej Knap; П: Maciej Prus
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 29 сент-3 октД: Maciej Figas
Nabucco (Verdi) 8-9 окт
Manru (Paderewski) 15-18 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 27-29 окт
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5-6 нояб
Manru (Paderewski) 3-6 мартД: Maciej Figas; П: Laco Adamik
La bohème (Puccini) 10-11 мартД: Andrzej Knap; П: Maciej Prus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16-18 мартД: Włodzimierz Szymański; П: Sławomir Żerdzicki
Tosca (Puccini) 31 март-3 апрД: Maciej Figas; П: Laco Adamik
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11-13 апрД: Lukas Beikircher; П: Maciej Korwin
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 28-29 апрД: Maciej Figas; П: Kristina Wuss
Madame Curie (Sikora) 1 майД: Wojciech Michniewski; П: Marek Weiss
Eugene Oniegin (Tchaikovsky) 6 май
Wonderful Town (Bernstein) 8 майД: Lesław Sałacki; П: Zbigniew Macias
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 майД: Evgeny Samoilov, Vasily Valitov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Gdansk, Opera Bałtycka  / 
Salome (Strauss) 7 окт-17 майД: Dariusz Tabisz; П: Marek Weiss
La traviata (Verdi) 22 окт-27 янвД: Tadeusz Kozłowski; П: Karolina Sofulak
Madame Curie (Sikora) 23 нояб-7 мартД: Wojciech Michniewski; П: Marek Weiss
Halka (Moniuszko) 17-20 декД: Andrzej Straszyński; П: Ewelina Pietrowiak
Macbeth (Verdi) 4-8 февД: José Maria Florêncio; П: Marek Weiss
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25-29 мартД: José Maria Florêncio; П: Marek Weiss
Carmen (Bizet) 22-29 апрД: Diego Garcia Rodriguez; П: Marek Weiss
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 5-8 майД: José Maria Florêncio; П: Marek Weiss
Krakow, Opera Krakowska  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 23 сент-11 мартД: Tadeusz Kozłowski; П: Laco Adamik
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 30 сент-17 мартД: Tomasz Tokarczyk; П: Waldemar Zawodziński
Requiem (Verdi) 1 октД: Warcisław Kunc
La traviata (Verdi) 14 окт-22 янвД: Tomasz Tokarczyk; П: Krzysztof Nazar
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21-23 октД: Łukasz Borowicz; П: Michał Znaniecki
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 29-30 октД: Tadeusz Kozłowski; П: Laco Adamik
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 8 нояб-17 янвД: Tomasz Tokarczyk
The Haunted Manor () 12-15 ноябД: Piotr Sułkowski; П: Laco Adamik
Halka (Moniuszko) 16 дек-22 майД: Tomasz Tokarczyk; П: Waldemar Zawodziński
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 дек-29 янвД: Tomasz Tokarczyk
Eugeniusz Oniegin (Tchaikovsky) 10-12 февД: Evgeny Volynskiy; П: Michał Znaniecki
Carmen (Bizet) 10-11 мартД: Tadeusz Kozłowski / Maciej Figas; П: Waldemar Zawodziński
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 24-27 мартД: Tomasz Tokarczyk
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 мартД: Tomasz Tokarczyk
Lodz, Teatr Wielki  / 
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 21 сент-20 дек
La traviata (Verdi) 25 сент-8 нояб
Carmen (Bizet) 2 окт-25 нояб
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 15 окт-20 ноябД: Ruben Silva; П: Dieter Kaegi
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 21 окт-29 дек
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) 25 окт
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 окт
La bohème (Puccini) 6 нояб
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 27 нояб
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 1 дек
Aida (Verdi) 6 дек
Madama Butterfly (concert) (Puccini) 10-13 март
Poznan, Teatr Wielki  / 
Comedy of the Dumb Wife (Kassern) 15-16 октД: Krzysztof Slowinski; П: Piotr Kruszczyński
Genoveva (Schumann) 22-23 окт
La bohème (concert) (Puccini) 5-6 нояб
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 10-13 нояб
Tosca (Puccini) 16 нояб
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 18 нояб
La traviata (Verdi) 22 нояб
La forza del destino (Verdi) 24 нояб
Requiem (Verdi) 26 нояб
Aida (Verdi) 27 нояб
Ophelia (Prasqual) 29 нояб
Warszawa, Teatr Wielki - Opera Narodowa / Polish National Opera  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 8 окт-13 ноябД: Patrick Fournillier; П: Mariusz Treliński
Oresteïa (Xenakis) 15-18 октД: Franck Ollu; П: Michał Zadara
Łucja z Lammermooru (Donizetti) 21-25 октД: Keri-Lynn Wilson; П: Michał Znaniecki
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2-8 декД: Friedrich Haider; П: Mariusz Treliński
Halka (Moniuszko) 23 дек-25 янвД: Marc Minkowski / Łukasz Borowicz; П: Natalia Korczakowska
Nabucco (Verdi) 6-8 янвД: Miguel Gomez-Martinez; П: Marek Weiss
Wesele Figara (Mozart) 14-22 янвД: Roland Bőer; П: Keith Warner
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) 2-8 февД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Mariusz Treliński
Senso (Tutino) 26 фев-1 мартД: Gerd Schaller; П: Hugo De Ana
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 11-18 мартД: Wojciech Michniewski; П: Natalia Korczakowska
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 март-29 апрД: Rani Calderon; П: Mariusz Treliński
Medeamaterial (Dusapin) 4-6 майД: Franck Ollu; П: Barbara Wysocka
Pasażerka (Weinberg) 11-15 майД: Gabriel Chmura; П: David Pountney
Sen nocy letniej (Britten) 25 май-12 июньД: Marta Kluczyńska; П: Beata Redo-Dobber
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 1-2 июньД: Modestas Pitrenas; П: Alexander Petrov
Dama pikowa (Tchaikovsky) 14-17 июньД: Andriy Yurkevych; П: Mariusz Treliński
La traviata (Verdi) 22-30 июньД: Miguel Gomez-Martinez; П: Mariusz Treliński
Zagłada domu Usherów (Glass) 23-29 июньД: Wojciech Michniewski; П: Barbara Wysocka
Warszawa, Warszawska Opera Kameralna / Warsaw Chamber Opera  / 
La voix humaine (Poulenc) 12-16 сентД: Kai Bumann; П: Krzysztof Zanussi
Quo Vadis (Matuszczak) 26-30 сентД: Tadeusz Strugała; П: Jitka Stokalska
The Burning Fiery Furnace (Britten) 10-14 октД: Kai Bumann; П: Maciej Prus
Prometeusz (Matuszczak) 24-28 октД: Tadeusz Strugała; П: Jitka Stokalska
Jenůfa (Janáček) 21-25 ноябД: Ruben Silva; П: Jitka Stokalska
Ja, Kain (Pałłasz) 7-11 янвД: Tadeusz Karolak; П: Jitka Stokalska
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 23-27 янвД: Charles Olivieri-Munroe / Przemysław Fiugajski; П: Marek Weiss
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann) 6-10 февД: Kai Bumann; П: Tomasz Konina
Matrimonio con variazioni (Koffler) 20-24 февД: Przemysław Fiugajski; П: Romana Agnel
Polieukt (Krauze) 5-9 мартД: Ruben Silva; П: Jorge Lavelli
Zbrodnia i kara (Matuszczak) 15-17 март
Balthazar (Krauze) 26-28 март
Wroclaw, Opera Wrocławska  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8 сент-25 май
The Tales of Hoffmann (Offenbach) 9 сент-18 май
King Roger (Szymanowski) 10 сент-30 май
Boris Godunov (Mussorgsky) 11 сент-6 июнь
Sid, the serpent who wanted to sing (Fox) 13 сент-17 май
La traviata (Verdi) 14 сент-27 май
Little Red Riding Hood (Pauer) 15 сент-29 май
Halka (Moniuszko) 16 сент-22 май
The Marriage of Figaro (Mozart) 17 сент-28 март
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 18 сент-5 май
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 сент-22 март
Parsifal (Wagner) 24 сент-2 июнь
Chopin (Orefice) 25 сент-25 апр
The Mother of Black-Winged Dreams (Kulenty) 27 сент-17 апр
La bohème (Puccini) 28 сент-19 майД: Ewa Michnik; П: Waldemar Zawodzinski
The Miracles of Mary (Martinů) 29 сент-31 май
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi) 30 сент-20 май
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 5 окт-17 май
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 6 окт-13 май
Falstaff (Verdi) 8 окт-31 март
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 9 окт-12 май
Carmen (Bizet) 15 окт-29 майД: Tomasz Szreder; П: Adam Frontczak
The Haunted Manor () 20 окт-6 май
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 окт-10 май
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 окт-15 май
Prince Igor (Borodin) 11-20 нояб
Alice in Wonderland (Chauls) 25 нояб-24 апр
La libertà chiama la libertà (Knapik) 30 нояб-16 май
Puss in Boots (Pawłowski) 6 дек-3 июнь
Marta's Garden (Duchnowski) 7 дек
The Trap (Krauze) 17 дек-27 мартД: Tomasz Szreder; П: Ewelina Pietrowiak
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 дек-8 янв
Paradise Lost (Penderecki) 22 янв-4 май
Hagith (Szymanowski) 12 фев
Samson and Delilah (Saint-Saëns) 18 фев-5 июньД: Chikara Imamura / Tadeusz Zathey; П: Michał Znaniecki
Otello (Verdi) 14 апр-11 майД: Ewa Michnik; П: Michał Znaniecki
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-17 июнь