2012/13 > Болгария 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Болгария

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Сербия Румыния
Македония

Болгария
 
Греция Турция

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 23 апр
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Norma (Bellini) 2 нояб-21 мартД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 нояб-23 июльД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 10 нояб-16 авгД: Nayden Todorov; П: Mario Nikolov
Carmen (Bizet) 20 нояб-27 авгД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Maya Slavcheva
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 22 нояб-23 апрД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 нояб-23 янвД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Pavel Gerdjikov
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 декД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 янв
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 фев-24 авг
La traviata (Verdi) 8 фев-19 апр
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 фев-8 авг
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 фев-11 июнь
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 фев-18 июнь
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 фев
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 март
Opera anthology (Verdi) 5 апр
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 май-7 июнь
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 май
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22-30 май
La bohème (Puccini) 7 июнь
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-5 июль
Otello (Verdi) 12 июль
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 июльД: Nayden Todorov; П: Pavel Gerdjikov
Aida (Verdi) 19 июль
Tosca (Puccini) 26 июль
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 8 авг
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 16 авг
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 авг
Carmen (Bizet) 27 авг
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 сент
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 сент
La traviata (Verdi) 27 сент
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 октД: Alexei Izmirliev; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Tosca (Puccini) 7 декД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Ivanka Daliyska
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 1 февД: Hristo Mihalev; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 февД: Alexei Izmirliev; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 майД: Hristo Mihalev; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 майД: Alexei Izmirliev; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Attila (Verdi) 19 июньД: Luciano di Martino; П: Valentina Simeonova
Aida (Verdi) 25 июньД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Ivanka Daliyska
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 июнь-2 июль
Concert (Verdi) 5 июль
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Kaddara (Børresen) 26 авгД: Niels Borksand
La traviata (Verdi) 31 авг-18 янвД: Vladimir Boshnakov; П: Marco Catena
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 7 сент-15 февД: Vladimir Boshnakov; П: Simeon Simeonov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 сент-23 ноябД: Nayden Todorov; П: Ivan Savov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 сентД: Nayden Todorov; П: Alexander Tekeliev
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 29 сент-5 июньД: Jean Yves Gaudin
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 12-26 октД: Vesselin Baytchev; П: Simeon Simeonov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 окт-19 июльД: Luciano Di Martino / Vladimir Boshnakov; П: Corinna Boskovsky
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 24 октД: Nayden Todorov
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 окт-17 майД: Nayden Todorov; П: Georgi Parvanov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 нояб-29 майД: Nayden Todorov / Vladimir Boshnakov / Katalin Doman; П: Mario Nikolov
Maria Desislava (Hadjiev) 16 нояб-1 февД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Svetozar Donev
Carmen (Bizet) 21 нояб-29 июльД: Nayden Todorov / Konrad Leitner / Grigor Palikarov; П: Cristian Mihăilescu
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 нояб-11 апрД: Vesselin Baytchev / Vladimir Boshnakov; П: Ivan Savov
Cain (Denev) 2-4 декД: Lubomir Denev; П: Lubomir Denev
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán) 7 декД: Edward Papazov; П: Rosen Tchepilski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 янвД: Nayden Todorov / July Damianov / Vladimir Boshnakov; П: Svetozar Donev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 фев-8 июньД: Georgi Dimitrov / Vladimir Kiradjiev; П: Ivan Savov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 февД: Nayden Todorov; П: Asen Shopov
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 март-13 майД: Rossen Gergov; П: Ognian Draganoff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 13 апр-19 июньД: Anthony Gabriele; П: Christian Michailescu
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 апрД: Svilen Dimitrov; П: Nina Naydenova
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 майД: Predrag Gosta; П: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 21-23 июньД: Nayden Todorov / Ivailo Krinchev; П: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 авгД: Konrad Leitner; П: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 авгД: Nayden Todorov; П: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmen (Bizet) 3 сент-1 октД: Nayden Todorov; П: Christian Michailescu
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 сентД: Nayden Todorov
La bohème (Puccini) 19-21 окт
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 дек
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 янв
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 фев
Turandot (Puccini) 7 апрД: Nayden Todorov
Otello (Verdi) 13 май
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 май
Norma (Bellini) 9 июнь
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Don Carlos (Verdi) 23 сент-7 апрД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Plamen Kartaloff
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 28 сент-17 мартД: Boris Spasov; П: Yulia Krasteva
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 окт-26 апрД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Vera Nemirova
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 окт-26 июньД: Velizar Genchev; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Aida (Verdi) 6 ноябД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 7 ноябД: Didier Talpain; П: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Ernani (Verdi) 8 ноябД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Kuzman Popov
Werther (Massenet) 7 дек-31 мартД: Giuseppe Sabbatini
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 янвП: Plamen Kartaloff(original)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 янв-10 мартД: Yurie Florea / Grigor Palikarov; П: Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 янвД: George Dimitrov; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 16 фев-6 апрД: Ivan Anguélov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 фев-6 апрД: Ivan Anguélov
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 17 фев-1 июнь
Tosca (Puccini) 28 фев-4 апрД: Francesco Rosa; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Aladino e la lampada magica (Rota) 9 март-1 июнь
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21-22 март
Turandot (Puccini) 28 март-24 апр
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 22 май-29 июньД: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 22 июньД: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 23 июньД: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 5-7 июль
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 12-14 июль
Tosca (Puccini) 19-20 июль
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-28 июль
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 сентД: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 сент-1 мартД: Francesco Quattrocchi
Aida (Verdi) 15 окт-9 фев
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24-26 окт
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 окт-2 март
La traviata (Verdi) 28 нояб-26 март
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 12 окт-11 июльД: Krassimir Kashev; П: Nicholas Aprilov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 окт-23 фев
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 8 нояб-14 дек
La traviata (Verdi) 30 нояб-18 июнь
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 фев-4 май
La bohème (Puccini) 15 март-6 июнь
Turandot (Puccini) 1 апр-11 июньД: Nayden Todorov
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 июнь
Sister Angelica (Puccini) 25-26 июнь
Don Carlos (Verdi) 10 июль
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 сент
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 сент
Turandot (Puccini) 26 сент
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 24 сент-27 майД: Yuli Damyanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 сент-21 майД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 12 окт-17 апрД: Borislav Ivanov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 окт-20 мартД: Grigor Palikarov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 1 нояб-28 майД: Didier Talpain; П: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Aida (Verdi) 6 нояб-22 фев
Ernani (Verdi) 8 нояб-4 декД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Kuzman Popov
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 21 дек-10 майД: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev; П: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 18 янв-5 фев
La bohème (Puccini) 7 март-23 майД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 3 апр-28 июньД: Stefano Seghedoni; П: Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 30 апр-29 майД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 майД: Stefano Seghedoni; П: Kuzman Popov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 майД: Borislav Ivanov
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 майД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 3 июльД: Francesco Lanzillotta; П: Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 8-11 июльД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 16 июльД: Stefano Seghedoni; П: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Carlos (Verdi) 18 июльД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 июльД: Ivan Kozhuharov; П: Kuzman Popov
Requiem (Verdi) 30 июльД: Vito Cristofaro
Aida (Verdi) 13 авгД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 авгД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 авгД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 сент-28 октД: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 сент-29 октД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 сентД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 сентД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 октД: Borislav Ivanov; П: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 октД: Grigor Palikarov; П: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 октД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Antonio Petris
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 октД: Svetoslav Borisov; П: Antonio Petris