2012/13 > Испания 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Испания

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Франция
Португалия

Испания
 

Albacete, Teatro Circo  / 

Tosca (Puccini) 11 мартД: Igor Cherniskiy / Alexandru Samoile
Barcelona, L'Auditori  / 
Joana a la foguera (Honegger) 17-18 ноябД: Marc Soustrot
El castell de Barbablava (concert) (Bartók) 30 нояб-2 декД: Pinchas Steinberg
Belshazzar (Handel) 9 декД: William Christie
El Pessebre (Casals) 14-16 декД: Arthur Post
Requiem (Verdi) 12-14 апрД: Pablo González
Requiem (Mozart) 13 майД: Leopold Hager
L'enfance du Christ (concert) (Berlioz) 20-22 декД: Pablo González
Boris Godunov (concert) (Musorgsky) 13 февД: Tugan Sokhiev
Requiem (Mozart) 28 фев-2 мартД: Pablo González
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 21-23 мартД: François-Xavier Roth
Barcelona, Gran Teatre del Liceu  / 
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 1-4 сентД: Sebastian Weigle
Lohengrin (concert) (Wagner) 2-5 сентД: Sebastian Weigle
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 6 сентД: Peter Schneider
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-20 октД: Renato Palumbo; П: Jean-Claude Auvray
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 нояб-5 июньД: Daniele Callegari; П: Mario Gas
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 дек-14 янвД: Andrew Davis; П: Stefan Herheim
Il pirata (concert) (Bellini) 4-7 янвД: Antonino Fogliani
Iolanta (concert) (Tchaikovsky) 10-13 янвД: Valery Gergiev
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 4-23 февД: Stéphane Denève; П: Laurent Pelly
Street Scene (Weill) 1-5 мартД: Tim Murray; П: John Fulljames
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 март-29 июльД: Josep Pons / Daniele Callegari / José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; П: Moshe Leiser, Patrice Caurier
L'or del Rin (Wagner) 20 апр-2 майД: Josep Pons; П: Robert Carsen
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 18 май-6 июньД: Víctor Pablo Pérez; П: Christof Loy
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 21 июнь-7 июльД: Harry Bicket; П: Claus Guth
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (concert) (Wagner) 27-30 июньД: Pablo González
Agrippina (Handel) 16-29 ноябД: Harry Bicket; П: David McVicar
L'Atlàntida (concert) (Falla) 27-28 ноябД: Josep Pons
Cendrillon (Massenet) 20 дек-7 янвД: Andrew Davis; П: Laurent Pelly
La sonnambula (Bellini) 27 янв-17 февД: Daniel Oren; П: Marco Arturo Marelli
Tosca (Puccini) 8-25 мартД: Paolo Carignani; П: Paco Azorín
Winterreise (concert) (Schubert) 28 март
La llegenda de la cuitat invisible de Kitege (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13-30 апрД: Josep Pons; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
La Valquiria (Wagner) 19 май-3 июньД: Josep Pons; П: Robert Carsen
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 22 июнь-4 июльД: Josep Pons; П: Lluís Pasqual
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 22 июнь-4 июльД: Josep Pons; П: Lluís Pasqual
Barcelona, Palau de la Música Catalana  / 
La pasion segun San Juan (Bach,JS) 12 майД: Josep Vila I Casañas
Concert (Verdi) 27 июньД: Guerrasim Voronkov
Requiem (Mozart) 11 июльД: Esteve Nabona
Le nozze di Figaro (concert) (Mozart) 3 декД: René Jacobs
Bilbao, Asociación Bilbaína de Amigos de la Ópera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 29 сент-8 октД: Keri-Lynn Wilson; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 27 окт-5 ноябД: Alberto Zedda; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Król Roger (Szymanowski) 24 нояб-3 декД: Lukasz Borowicz; П: Michal Znaniecki
Tosca (Puccini) 19-28 янвД: Bertrand de Billy; П: Nuria Espert
Les vêpres siciliennes (Verdi) 16-25 февД: John Mauceri; П: Davide Livermore
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 29 март-26 апрД: José Miguel Perez Sierra; П: Stefano Poda
La bohème (Puccini) 18-27 майД: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; П: Emilio Sagi
Giovanna d'Arco (Verdi) 21-30 сентД: Yves Abel; П: Gabriele Lavia
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19-28 октД: Daniel Oren; П: Emilio Sagi
La forza del destino (Verdi) 16-25 ноябД: Pietro Rizzo; П: Ignacio Garcia
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 18-27 янвД: Fabrizio Carminati; П: Lorenzo Mariani
Carmen (Bizet) 15-24 февД: Jean-Yves Ossonce; П: Calixto Bieito
I puritani (Bellini) 5-14 апрД: José Miguel Perez Sierra; П: Alfonso Romero
Turandot (Puccini) 17-26 майД: John Mauceri; П: Nuria Espert
Bilbao, Teatro Arriaga de Bilbao  / 
Zarzuela anthology (Vives) 11-13 октД: Miguel Roa; П: Albert Boadella
El Superbarbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 2-4 фев
La princesa árabe (Arriaga) 9-11 март
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) 16-18 майД: Jesús López Cobos; П: Emilio Sagi
El caserío (Guridi) 21-29 июньД: Miguel Roa; П: Pablo Viar
El Dúo de La Africana (Caballero) 13-23 февД: Rubén Fernández Aguirre; П: Emilio Sagi
Los niños perdidos (Kolonovits) 26 апр-2 майД: David Giménez Carreras; П: Emilio Sagi
Córdoba, Teatro Córdoba  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 4-11 майД: Hadrian Avila Arzuza; П: Cheté Cavagliatto
La traviata (Verdi) 13-15 сентД: Lorenzo Ramos; П: Susana Gómez
Jerez, Teatro Villamarta  / 
La Coruna, Palacio de la Opera  / 
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 8 сентД: Keri Lynn Wilson
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27-30 сентД: Marcello Panni; П: Mario Pontiggia
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 10-13 сентД: Ramón Tebar; П: Alfonso Romero Mora
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 28 сентД: Eliahu Inbal
Las Palmas, Ópera de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 21 фев-2 мартД: Massimo Zanetti; П: Mario Pontiggia
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) 14-20 апрД: Eric Hull; П: Mario Pontiggia
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-20 апрД: Eric Hull; П: Mario Pontiggia
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 19-25 майД: Alessandro Vitiello; П: Mario Pontiggia
La bohème (Puccini) 19-25 июньД: Stefano Ranzani; П: Mario Pontiggia
Las Palmas, Teatro Pérez Galdós  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 21 фев-2 мартД: Massimo Zanetti; П: Mario Pontiggia
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) 20-21 мартД: Errico Fresis; П: Ignacio Cabrera
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-20 апрД: Eric Hull; П: Mario Pontiggia
Una Tragedia florentina (Zemlinsky) 14-20 апрД: Eric Hull; П: Mario Pontiggia
El rapto en el serrallo (Mozart) 19-25 майД: Alessandro Vitiello; П: Mario Pontiggia
La bohème (Puccini) 19-25 июньД: Stefano Ranzani; П: Mario Pontiggia
Madrid, Teatros del Canal  / 
Pepita Jimenez (Albéniz) 19-25 майД: José Ramón Encinar; П: Calixto Bieito
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 11-15 апр
La corte de faraón (Lleó) 4+ майП: Emilio Sagi
Madrid, Teatro Real  / 
Moses und Aron (concert) (Schoenberg,A) 7-9 сентД: Sylvain Cambreling
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 28 сент-18 октД: Hartmut Haenchen; П: Johan Simons
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 2-15 ноябД: Ingo Metzmacher; П: Lluís Pasqual
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-15 ноябД: Ingo Metzmacher; П: Lluís Pasqual
Macbeth (Verdi) 2-23 декД: Teodor Currentzis; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Perfect American (Glass) 22 янв-6 февД: Dennis Russell Davies; П: Phelim McDermott
Parsifal (concert) (Wagner) 29 янв-2 февД: Thomas Hengelbrock
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 23 фев-17 мартД: Sylvain Cambreling / Till Drömann; П: Michael Haneke
Roberto Devereux (concert) (Donizetti) 3-7 мартД: Andriy Yurkevych
Les Pêcheurs de perles (concert) (Bizet) 25-31 мартД: Daniel Oren
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-24 апрД: Alejo Pérez; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13-19 майД: Riccardo Muti; П: Andrea De Rosa
Wozzeck (Berg) 3-20 июньД: Sylvain Cambreling; П: Christoph Marthaler
Il Postino (Catán) 17-28 июльД: Pablo Heras Casado; П: Ron Daniels
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14-26 сентД: Tomas Hanus; П: Emilio Sagi
Die Eroberung von Mexico (Rihm) 9-19 октД: Alejo Pérez; П: Pierre Audi
The Indian Queen (Purcell) 5-19 ноябД: Teodor Currentzis; П: Peter Sellars
Dido and Aeneas (concert) (Purcell) 18 ноябД: Teodor Currentzis
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2-20 декД: Marc Piollet; П: Damiano Michieletto
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 12 янв-8 февД: Teodor Currentzis; П: Peter Sellars
Brokeback Mountain (Wuorinen) 28 янв-11 февД: Titus Engel; П: Ivo van Hove
Alceste (Gluck) 27 фев-15 мартД: Ivor Bolton; П: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Lohengrin (Wagner) 3-27 апрД: Hartmut Haenchen / Walter Althammer; П: Lukas Hemleb
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 17 май-21 июньД: Sylvain Cambreling; П: Christoph Marthaler
I vespri siciliani (concert) (Verdi) 11-17 июньД: James Conlon
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 12-14 июльД: Thomas Hengelbrock; П: Pina Bausch
Madrid, Teatro de la Zarzuela  / 
El amor brujo (Falla) 21 сент-20 октД: Juanjo Mena / Guillermo García Calvo; П: Herbert Wernicke(original), Wendelin Lang(revival)
La vida breve (Falla) 21 сент-20 октД: Juanjo Mena / Guillermo García Calvo; П: Herbert Wernicke(original), Wendelin Lang(revival)
El Juramento (Gaztambide) 23 нояб-16 декД: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; П: Emilio Sagi
La Reina Mora (Serrano) 18 янв-10 февД: José María Moreno; П: Jesús Castejón
Alma de Dios (Serrano) 18 янв-10 февД: José María Moreno; П: Jesús Castejón
Marina (Arrieta) 15 март-21 апрД: Cristóbal Soler; П: Ignacio García
Viento es la dicha de Amor (Nebra) 17-31 майД: Alan Curtis; П: Andrés Lima
La tempranica (concert) (Giménez) 21-22 сентД: Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos
Los amores de la Inés (Falla) 19 окт-10 ноябД: Cristóbal Soler; П: José Carlos Plaza
La verbena de la paloma (Bretón) 19 окт-10 ноябД: Cristóbal Soler; П: José Carlos Plaza
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 18 дек-12 янвД: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; П: Emilio Sagi
La princesa árabe (Arriaga) 22-25 янвД: Carlos Aragón; П: Pablo Ramos
Winterreise (Schubert) 27 янв
Curro Vargas (Chapí) 14 фев-2 мартД: Guillermo García Calvo / Martín Baeza; П: Graham Vick
Black el Payaso (Sorozábal) 4-27 апрД: Donato Renzetti; П: Ignacio García
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 4-27 апрД: Donato Renzetti; П: Ignacio García
Concert (Verdi) 6 май
Concert (Rossini) 10 майД: Alberto Zedda
Catalina (concert) (Gaztambide) 4-19 июнь
El dominó azul (concert) (Arrieta) 7-20 июнь
El Diablo en el poder (concert) (Barbieri) 11-21 июньД: José María Moreno
Malaga, Teatro Cervantes  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 2-3 ноябД: Martin Mázik; П: Roberta Mattelli
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22-23 февД: Francisco Antonio Moya; П: Ignacio García
Zamarrilla, Bandolero (Matabuena) 14-15 мартД: Arturo Díez Boscovich; П: Lorenzo Rodríguez de la Peña
La bohème (Puccini) 17-19 майД: Jorge Rubio; П: Curro Carreres
Betulia liberata (Mozart) 1-2 октД: Michi Gaigg; П: Manuela Kloibmüller
Dido and Aeneas (concert) (Purcell) 12 янвД: Michael Thomas
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 март-2 апрД: Arturo Díez Boscovich; П: Ignacio García
Mallorca, Teatre Principal de Palma  / 
Doña Francisquita (Vives) 5-9 декД: Carlos Aragón; П: Pablo López
Turandot (Puccini) 3-10 мартД: José María Moreno; П: Pablo López
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 17-21 апрД: Martin Fisher-Dieskau; П: Francisco López
Aida (Verdi) 23-30 июньД: José María Moreno; П: Francisco López
Stabat Mater (Rossini) 16 ноябД: Stefan Malzew
Murcia, Teatro Romea  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 октД: Alexandru Samoile
El Barbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 21 февД: Igor Chernetski
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20 мартД: Igor Chernetski
Katiuska (Sorozábal) 1 апрД: Félix San Mateo
La Parranda (Alonso) 2 апрД: Félix San Mateo
La rosa del azafrán (Guerrero) 3 апрД: Félix San Mateo
Agua, Azucarillos y Aguardiente (Chueca) 4 апрД: Félix San Mateo
Gigantes y Cabezudos (Caballero) 4 апрД: Félix San Mateo
Luisa Fernanda (Moreno Torroba) 5 апрД: Félix San Mateo
Oviedo, Ópera de Oviedo  / 
Werther (Massenet) 11-20 сентД: Yves Abel; П: Guy Joosten
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-20 октД: Marzio Conti; П: Emilio Sagi
Turandot (Puccini) 15-24 ноябД: Gianluca Marcianò; П: Susana Gómez
Agrippina (Handel) 16-22 декД: Benjamin Bayl; П: Mariame Clément
Don Carlos (Verdi) 24 янв-2 февД: Corrado Rovaris; П: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La corte del faraón (Lleó) 19-23 мартД: Pablo Mielgo; П: Emilio Sagi
La verbena de la paloma (Bretón) 20-23 апрП: Marina Bollaín
El gato montés (Penella) 21-24 майД: Oliver Díaz; П: José Carlos Plaza
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-21 сентД: Guillermo García Calvo; П: Michal Znaniecki
La traviata (Verdi) 13-19 октД: Carlo Montanaro / Pablo Mielgo; П: Susana Gómez
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17-23 ноябД: Marzio Conti; П: Curro Carreres
Ainadamar (Golijov) 8-14 декД: Corrado Rovaris; П: Luis de Tavira
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 26 янв-1 февД: Álvaro Albiach; П: Alfred Kirchner
Pamplona, Asociación Gayarre Amigos de la Ópera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 октД: José Miguel Pérez Sierra; П: Lánder Iglesias
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23-25 ноябД: Miquel Ortega; П: Alfonso Romero Mora
El Juramento (Gaztambide) 10 майД: Oliver Díaz; П: Emilio Sagi
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 1 июньД: Melchor Guillomía; П: José María López Ariza
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25-27 окт
Pamplona, Baluarte  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 октД: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; П: Lander Iglesias
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 16 ноябД: Pablo Mielgo; П: Tomás Muñoz
Tosca (Puccini) 8-10 февД: Will Humburg; П: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Requiem (Verdi) 31 окт
El holandés errante (Wagner) 23 нояб
La traviata (Verdi) 23-25 янвД: Pablo Mielgo
Sabadell, Amics de l'Opera de Sabadell  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 31 окт-4 ноябД: Daniel Gil de Tejada; П: Carles Ortiz
Nabucco (Verdi) 20-24 февД: Rubén Gimeno; П: Carles Ortiz
La traviata (Verdi) 24-28 апрД: Daniel Gil de Tejada; П: Pau Monterde
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 30 сент-3 окт
Concert (Wagner) 29 нояб-1 дек
Norma (Bellini) 19-23 фев
Sevilla, Teatro de la Maestranza  / 
Thaïs (Massenet) 25-31 октД: Pedro Halffter; П: Nicola Raab
Sigfrido (Wagner) 5-15 декД: Pedro Halffter; П: Carlus Padrissa, Allex Aguilera, La Fura dels Baus
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5-12 февД: Stefano Ranzani; П: Ermanno Olmi
Sarka (Janáček) 5-12 февД: Stefano Ranzani; П: Ermanno Olmi
Entre Sevilla y Triana (Sorozábal) 13-15 мартД: Juan García Rodríguez; П: Curro Carreres
La Princesa de Navarra (concert) (Rameau) 17 мартД: Hervé Niquet
El gato montés (Penella) 6-8 майД: Cristóbal Soler; П: José Carlos Plaza
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19-29 июньД: Pedro Halffter; П: Stefano Vizioli
Aida (Verdi) 25 окт-9 ноябД: Pedro Halftter; П: José Antonio Gutiérrez
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 5-14 декД: Pedro Halffter; П: Jean Reno
La cenerentola (Rossini) 14-22 февД: Giacomo Sagripanti; П: Paul Curran
El Superbarbero de Sevilla (Rossini) 2 март
La Del Manojo de Rosas (Sorozábal) 20-22 мартД: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; П: Emilio Sagi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-20 июньД: Pedro Halffter; П: Carlus Padrissa
Valencia, Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10-24 ноябД: Omer Meir Wellber; П: Gilbert Deflo
La bohème (Puccini) 2-21 декД: Riccardo Chailly / Andrea Battistoni; П: Davide Livermore
I due Foscari (Verdi) 24 янв-8 февД: Omer Meir Wellber; П: Thaddeus Strassberger
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 фев-15 мартД: Omer Meir Wellber; П: Damiano Michieletto
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 6-30 апрД: Ottavio Dantone; П: Stephen Medcalf
Otello (Verdi) 1-16 июньД: Zubin Mehta; П: Davide Livermore
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 26-30 июньД: Marco Guidarini; П: Isabel Hindersin
La traviata (Verdi) 19 окт-13 ноябД: Zubin Mehta; П: Willy Decker(original), Meisje Hummel(revival)
Die Walküre (Wagner) 3-16 ноябД: Zubin Mehta; П: Carlus Padrissa
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 20 ноябД: Omer Meir Wellber
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 12-13 декД: Riccardo Chailly
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 1-18 февД: Plácido Domingo / Jordi Bernàcer; П: Stephen Medcalf
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 23 фев-15 мартД: Ottavio Dantone; П: Joan Font
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 27 март-9 апрП: Lluís Pasqual
Maror (Palau) 24-30 апрД: Manuel Galduf; П: Antonio Díaz Zamora
Valencia, Palau de la Música  / 
L'Indovina (concert) (Giner) 2 мартД: Cristóbal Soler
Valladolid, Teatro Calderón  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 23-27 янвП: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 29 янв-2 февД: Carlos Aragón; П: Marco Carniti
Curro Vargas (Chapí) 20-23 мартД: Martín Baeza; П: Graham Vick