2012/13 > Россия 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Россия

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Финляндия
Эстония
Латвия
Беларусь

Россия
 
США
Украина
Грузия
Азербайджан
Казахстан Япония

Astrakhan, Astrakhan Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 

Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 12 окт-6 июнь
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky) 30 нояб-12 май
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky) 24 дек-10 май
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 фев-22 март
La traviata (Verdi) 16 июнь
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 20 сент-8 нояб
Otello (Verdi) 25 окт-23 нояб
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky) 30 окт-1 нояб
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 2 нояб
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-13 нояб
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 7-15 дек
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Opera House  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 29 сент-5 июньД: Michael Güttler; П: Alexander Titel
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 5 окт-19 фев
Tosca (Puccini) 11 окт-27 апрП: Irkin Gabitov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 16 окт-7 июнь
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 18 окт-25 майП: Irkin Gabitov
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 25 окт-2 апрП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 27 окт-30 май
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 окт-9 июньП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Khovanschina (Musorgsky) 30 окт-28 мартП: Boris Morozov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 нояб-11 апр
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 нояб-20 июньП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 нояб-30 март
La bohème (Puccini) 10 нояб-6 апр
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 15 нояб-9 апр
La traviata (Verdi) 17 нояб-1 июньП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 дек-28 май
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 дек-5 майП: Alina Chevik
Morozko (Bocharov) 28 дек-3 янвП: Leonid Yakushev
Otello (Verdi) 16 май-18 июнь
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 сент-10 декД: Michael Güttler; П: Paul Curran
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 26 сент-24 дек
La traviata (Verdi) 27 сент-26 дек
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 29 сент-28 дек
La bohème (Puccini) 1 окт-5 дек
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 2 окт-30 дек
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 окт-25 дек
Otello (Verdi) 8 окт-15 ноябД: Pavel Klinichev; П: Igor Uschakov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 окт-26 нояб
Tosca (Puccini) 18 окт
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 окт-17 дек
Prince Igor (Borodin) 26 окт-14 дек
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 29 окт-5 нояб
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 31 окт-4 дек
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 9 нояб-8 дек
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 дек
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 27-28 дек
Izhevsk, State Opera and Ballet Theatre of Udmurt Republic  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22 март
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 24 март
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 29 март
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) 13 апр
Carmen (Bizet) 26 апр
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 22 май
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 май
Kazan, Tatar State Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Mussa Djalil  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 23 сент-4 май
La traviata (Verdi) 28 сент-7 фев
Carmen (Bizet) 30 сент-8 фев
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 22 нояб-13 фев
Rigoletto (Verdi) 25 нояб-4 фев
Tosca (Puccini) 5 дек-26 апр
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 дек-9 фев
Il trovatore (Verdi) 13 дек
The Pearl Fishers (Bizet) 20 дек
Aida (Verdi) 1 фев-29 апр
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 3 фев-14 июнь
The Love of the Poet (Akhiyarova) 11 фев
Jalil (Zhiganov) 7 май
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 6 июнь
Nabucco (Verdi) 11 июнь
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 25 июнь
Tosca (Puccini) 25 сент
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 4-5 окт
Krasnoyarsk, State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 18 апр
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20 апр-21 май
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 апр-2 июнь
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 3 май
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 май
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-29 май
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 май
Carmen (Bizet) 18 май
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28-30 июнь
Prince Igor (Borodin) 18 сентД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy / Aleksandr Yudasin; П: Yuliana Malkhasyants
Rigoletto (Verdi) 25 сент-20 октД: Grigor Palikarov / Aleksandr Kosinskiy; П: Plamen Kartalov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 сентД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy / Aleksandr Yudasin; П: Vyacheslav Tsyupa
La traviata (Verdi) 2 октД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; П: Vyacheslav Tsyupa
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 октД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; П: Gennadiy Malkhasyants
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 17 октД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; П: Aleksandr Fedorov
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 26 октД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; П: Boris Ryabikin
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 27 октД: Aleksandr Kosinskiy / Aleksandr Yudasin; П: Vyacheslav Tsyupa
Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 6-10 сентД: Daniel Barenboim; П: Robert Carsen
Franziskus (Nevsky) 12-13 сентД: Philipp Chizhevsky; П: Vladimir Bocharov
The Enchantress (Tchaikovsky) 15 сент-31 мартД: Alexander Lazarev; П: Alexander Titel
La bohème (Puccini) 22-23 сентД: Kirill Karabits; П: Federik Mirdita
La traviata (Verdi) 7 окт-4 апрД: Laurent Campellone / Pavel Klinichev; П: Francesca Zambello
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23 окт-30 апрД: Vassily Sinaisky; П: Kirill Serebrennikov
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 окт-4 ноябД: Alexander Soloviev / Vassily Sinaisky; П: Oleg Moralev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 1 нояб-7 июльД: Alexei Bogorad / Mikhail Granovsky; П: Georgy Ansimov
Tosca (Puccini) 6 нояб-6 янвД: Alexei Bogorad; П: Boris Pokrovsky
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 10-14 ноябД: Alan Buribayev; П: Peter Ustinov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 29 нояб-8 майД: Vassily Sinaisky / Pavel Sorokin; П: Leonid Baratov(original), Igor Ushakov(revival)
Turandot (Puccini) 7 дек-19 майД: Tito Ceccherini; П: Francesca Zambello
Prince Igor (Borodin) 16 дек-16 июньД: Vassily Sinaisky; П: Yuri Lyubimov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 26 дек-21 июньД: Kirill Karabits / Alan Buribaev; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 19 янв-1 июньД: Alexander Soloviev; П: Antony McDonald
Carmen (Bizet) 24 янв-21 июльД: Yuri Temirkanov / Vassily Sinaisky; П: David Pountney
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 31 янв-30 июньД: Christopher Moulds; П: Graham Vick
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 7 фев-21 июньД: Alexander Vedernikov; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-10 фев
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14-17 февД: Christoph-Mathias Mueller; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 15 фев
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 17 фев
La sonnambula (Bellini) 6 март-14 июльД: Enrique Mazzola; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 21 март-27 июльД: Vassily Sinaisky / Christoph-Mathias Mueller; П: Stephen Lawless
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 11-14 апрД: Vladimir Jurowski / Ralf Sochaczewsky; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Nabucco (Verdi) 21-26 майД: Michael Güttler / Alexander Soloviev; П: Mikhail Kislyarov
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 17-22 сентД: Vassily Sinaisky / Pavel Sorokin; П: Valery Fokin
La sonnambula (Bellini) 26-29 сентД: Julian Reynolds / Alexander Soloviev; П: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1-8 октД: Pavel Sorokin; П: Leonid Baratov(original), Igor Ushakov(revival)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16-24 октД: Vassily Sinaisky / Alexei Bogorad; П: Peter Konwitschny(original), Nina Gühlstorff(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 26 октД: Pavel Klinichev; П: Boris Pokrovsky
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 31 окт-2 ноябД: Alexander Soloviev / Pavel Klinichev; П: Kirill Serebrennikov
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 5-6 ноябД: Alexei Bogorad / Alexander Soloviev; П: Antony McDonald
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8-10 ноябД: Konstantin Khvatynets / Pavel Sorokin; П: Georgy Ansimov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 13-17 ноябД: Alan Buribayev; П: Peter Ustinov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 20-24 ноябП: Dmitri Tcherniakov
La traviata (Verdi) 26-30 ноябД: Vassily Sinaisky / Laurent Campellone; П: Francesca Zambello
Moscow, Galina Vishnevskaya Opera Centre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 окт-1 ноябД: Yaroslav Tkalenko; П: Andris Liepa
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14 ноябП: Ivan Popovski
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 декД: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Yaroslav Tkalenko; П: Ivan Popovsky
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 21-23 март
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13-16 апр
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24-27 май
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 25-29 октД: Alexander Soloviev; П: Mikhail Polischuk
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 6-9 сентД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 11 окт-17 мартД: Valery Kritskov; П: Oleg Iliyn
Siberia (Giordano) 12-14 октД: Eugene Brazhnik; П: Dmitry Bertman
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 19 окт-28 апрД: Alexander Lisovets / Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District (Shostakovich) 25-28 октД: Vladimir Ponkin / Valery Kiryanov; П: Dmitry Bertman
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-5 ноябД: Konstantin Chudovsky; П: Dmitry Bertman
Pyramus and Thisbe (Lampe) 16-18 ноябД: Ekaterina Vasheruk, Julian Gallant; П: Alexandre Borodovski
La clemenza di Tito (concert) (Mozart) 21 ноябД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Operetta anthology (Kálmán) 28 нояб-9 дек
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 20-30 декД: Mstislav Rostropovich / Valery Kiryanov; П: Dmitry Bertman
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 16-19 янвД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24-27 янвД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 31 янв-3 февД: Kirill Tikhonov; П: Dmitry Bertman
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7-10 февП: Dmitry Bertman
Apollo et Hyacinthus (Mozart) 30-31 мартД: Victoria Unguryanu; П: Dmitry Bertman
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15-18 майП: Dmitry Bertman
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 6-8 июньД: Niels Muus / Denis Kirpanev; П: Dmitry Bertman
Carmen (Bizet) 19-22 июньП: Dmitry Bertman
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 5 сент-1 декД: Valery Kiryanov; П: Dmitry Bertman
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 18 сент-4 декД: Valery Kritskov; П: Oleg Iliyn
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 27-29 сентД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Aida (Verdi) 4-6 октД: Kirill Tikhonov; П: Dmitry Bertman
Falstaff (Verdi) 18-20 октД: Teodor Currentzis; П: Dmitry Bertman
Bauernkantate (Bach,JS) 30 окт-20 ноябД: Ekaterina Vasheruk; П: Alexander Borodovsky
Rasputin (Reise) 8-9 ноябД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 22-24 ноябД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 нояб-1 декД: Konstantin Chudovsky; П: Dmitry Bertman
Siberia (Giordano) 6-8 декД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk District (Shostakovich) 12-15 декД: Vladimir Ponkin; П: Dmitry Bertman
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 20-29 декД: Mstislav Rostropovich; П: Dmitry Bertman
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 20 сент-27 майД: Evgeny Samoilov / Vasily Valitov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 сент-10 мартД: Jan Latham-Koenig, Valery Kritskov, Evgeny Samoilov; П: Kasper Holten
Rigoletto (Verdi) 25 сент-17 апрД: Evgeny Samoilov / Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Ralf Långbaсka
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 сент-21 майД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 29 сент-6 мартД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Victor Gerasimenko
Capriccio (Strauss) 4 окт-1 февД: Valery Kritskov; П: Alla Chepinoga
Norma (Bellini) 11 октД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Sergio Morabito,Jossi Wieler
La traviata (Verdi) 19 окт-11 июньД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Alla Sigalova
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 28 окт-31 мартД: Jan Latham-Koenig / Vasily Valitov; П: Ekaterina Vasilyova
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 октД: Vasily Valitov; П: Michiel Dijkema
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 янв-24 июнь
Nabucco (Verdi) 13 янв-7 июньД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Andrejs Žagars
Requiem (Verdi) 15 янв
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 20 янв-17 июнь
I due Foscari (Verdi) 26 янв
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 27 янв
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 10 фев-26 июньД: Anatoly Gus / Evgeny Samoilov; П: Sergey Artsibashev
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 фев-27 майД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Concert (Strauss,J) 21 фев
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 фев-21 июньД: Vasily Valitov / Evgeny Samoilov; П: Elijah Moshinsky
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 3 март-19 апрД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Gennady Shaposhnikov
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 мартД: Evgeny Samoilov / Valery Kritskov; П: Valery Raku
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15 мартД: Dmitry Volosnikov / Valery Kritskov; П: Valery Belyakovich
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23 апрД: Valery Kritskov; П: Yuri Grymov
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 28 апр
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 19-25 майД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Nicola Raab
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 22 майД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Ivan Fadeyev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 24 майД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Gennady Shaposhnikov
Monsieur Choufleuri (Offenbach) 24 май-25 июньД: Vasily Valitov; П: Gennady Shaposhnikov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 18 июньД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Victor Gerasimenko
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21 июньД: Vasily Valitov; П: Elijah Moshinsky
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 июньД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Marco Gandini
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21 авг-20 октД: Evgeny Samoilov / Andrey Lebedev; П: Sergey Artsibashev
La traviata (Verdi) 28 авг-6 октД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Alla Sigalova
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 сент-25 октД: Evgeny Samoilov / Fabio Mastrangelo; П: Ralf Långbaсka
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 6 сент-8 декД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Nabucco (Verdi) 11 сентД: Evgeny Samoilov; П: Andrejs Žagars
Cavalleria rusticana (concert) (Mascagni) 19 сентД: Laurent Campellone
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 19 сентД: Laurent Campellone
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21 сентД: Vasily Valitov, Evgeny Samoilov; П: Elijah Moshinsky
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 сент-27 октД: Evgeny Samoilov / Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Marco Gandini
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 сент
Monsieur Choufleuri restera chez lui le ... (Offenbach) 25 сентД: Vasily Valitov; П: Gennady Shaposhnikov
Norma (Bellini) 27 сентД: Evgeny Samoilov
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 19 окт-16 ноябД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Ekaterina Vasilyova
Lohengrin (Wagner) 1 ноябД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Kasper Holten
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 3 ноябД: Jan Latham-Koenig; П: Nicola Raab
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 6 ноябД: Andrey Lebedev; П: Ivan Fadeyev
La cenerentola (Rossini) 14 ноябД: Dmitry Volosnikov; П: Victor Gerasimenko
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 29 нояб-4 декД: Alexandru Samoilă; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 28 сент-2 октД: Benjamin Levy; П: Olivier Py
Carmen (Bizet) 3 окт-29 майД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Alexander Titel
Tosca (Puccini) 4 окт-13 июльД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Lyudmila Naletova
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 окт-1 июньД: Eugeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
La bohème (Puccini) 12 окт-9 июльД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Alexander Titel
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 окт-18 июльД: Felix Korobov / Wolf Gorelik; П: Lyudmila Naletova
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 17 окт-19 июньД: Felix Korobov; П: Lev Mikhailov
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 18 окт-24 майД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Alexander Titel
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 25 окт-11 апрД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 31 окт-26 июльД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 1 нояб-17 июльД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 6 нояб-12 июльД: Eugeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 10 нояб-28 мартД: William Lacey; П: Christopher Alden
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 28 нояб-7 июльД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Adolf Shapiro
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 дек-15 июльД: Wolf Gorelik; П: Alexander Titel
La forza del destino (Verdi) 27 дек-23 июньД: Felix Korobov; П: Georgy Isaakyan
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 20 янв-27 июньД: Wolf Gorelik / Timur Zangiev; П: Adolf Shapiro
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 фев
The Demon (Rubinstein) 8 фев-3 июль
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 9 март
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 март-4 июльД: Maria Maksimchuk; П: Lyudmila Naletova
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 16 март-8 майД: Vladimir Agronsky; П: Alexander Titel, Igor Yasulovich
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 28 май-23 июльД: Felix Korobov; П: Evgeny Pisarev
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 27 сент-3 октД: Fabrice Bollon; П: Andrejs Zagars
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 окт
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 октД: Eugeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6 октД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
Carmen (Bizet) 8 октД: Wolf Gorelik / Eugeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 октД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
The Demon (Rubinstein) 23 октД: Anton Grishanin; П: Gennady Trostyanetsky
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 24 октД: Felix Korobov, Vyacheslav Volich; П: Lyudmila Naletova
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 25-26 октД: Vladimir Agronsky; П: Alexander Titel, Igor Yasulovich
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 29-31 октД: Felix Korobov / Vyacheslav Volich; П: Evgeny Pisarev
Nizhni Novgorod, State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Pushkin  / 
Otello (Verdi) 4 окт-28 фев
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 6 окт-31 май
Sylvia (Kálmán) 11 окт-1 июнь
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13 окт-24 май
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 19 окт-14 фев
Prince Igor (Borodin) 24 окт-7 фев
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 26 окт-2 июнь
Aida (Verdi) 10 нояб-17 март
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15 нояб-5 апр
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 нояб-10 март
Belaya akatsiya (Dunayevsky) 1 дек-23 март
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 8 дек-2 март
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 16 дек-30 май
Aida (Verdi) 12 янв-17 март
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16 янв-12 апр
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20 янв-22 май
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 31 янв-28 март
Carmen (Bizet) 16 фев-8 июнь
La traviata (Verdi) 22 март-17 май
Sevastopol Waltz (Listov) 10 апр
Tosca (Puccini) 24 апр-19 июнь
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky) 23 июнь
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 18 сентД: Vladimir Boykov; П: Otar Dadishkiliani
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky) 26 сент-18 окт
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky) 2 окт
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 5 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 10 окт
La traviata (Verdi) 16 окт
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 20 окт
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 25 окт
Belaya akatsiya (Dunayevsky) 27 окт
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 31 окт
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Faust (Gounod) 19 сент-29 май
La traviata (Verdi) 26 сент-22 май
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 30 сент-21 апр
Tosca (Puccini) 4 окт-4 май
Bohéma (Puccini) 10 окт-20 март
Carmen (Bizet) 17 окт-25 апр
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 19 окт-2 май
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21 окт-4 июль
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 23 окт-8 июль
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 30 окт-2 июль
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 14 нояб-5 фев
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 20 нояб-17 март
Prima la musica e poi le parole (Salieri) 20 нояб-17 март
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 дек
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 28 дек-9 фев
The Steadfast Tin Soldier (Banevich) 19 янв-28 апр
Mass (Bernstein) 29 янв-17 июнь
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 фев
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 7 фев
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 фев-16 май
The Tale of the Pope and of His Workman Balda (Kravchenko) 23 март
Mass (Bernstein) 17-18 сент
The Little Tower Chamber (Polskiy) 21 сент-13 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 25 сент
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 сент
The Steadfast Tin Soldier (Banevich) 29 сент-20 окт
La traviata (Verdi) 1 окт
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 окт
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 окт
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 окт
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 16 окт
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 18 окт
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 18 окт
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 19 окт
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 22 окт
Mavra (Stravinsky) 23 окт
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 23 окт
Tosca (Puccini) 24 окт
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 26 окт
Prima la musica, poi le parole (=) 26 окт
Faust (Gounod) 31 окт
Perm, Perm Tchaikovsky Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 3 сент-30 окт
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 18 сент-7 март
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6 окт-20 дек
The Little Sweep (Britten) 7 окт-28 фев
Cendrillon (Massenet) 18 окт-13 июнь
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 23-24 окт
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 27 окт-9 апр
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 1 нояб-24 фев
Il campanello di notte (Donizetti) 7 нояб-20 март
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 20 нояб-25 июнь
Medeamaterial (Dusapin) 2 дек-9 фев
Cleopatra (Massenet) 12-13 дек
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 23 янв-7 фев
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 29 янв-27 фев
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 13 фев
Carmen (Bizet) 10-11 апр
Orleanskaya Deva (Tchaikovsky) 17 апр
Christ (Rubinstein) 24-25 апрД: Valery Platonov; П: Georgy Isaakyan
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-11 май
La traviata (Verdi) 18-19 июнь
Pimpinone (Telemann) 29 июнь
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 7 сентД: Valentin Uryupin; П: George Isaakyan
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 9 сент-19 декД: Valery Platonov; П: George Isaakyan
Pimpinone (Telemann) 10 сент-17 октД: Maxim Emelyanychev; П: Tatyana Stepanova
The Indian Queen (Purcell) 25 сент-2 октП: Peter Sellars
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 8 окт-13 дек
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 18 окт
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 20-22 окт
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 26 окт
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky) 3-6 нояб
Carmen (Bizet) 12 нояб
The Little Sweep (Britten) 16 нояб
La traviata (Verdi) 19 нояб
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 21-23 нояб
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-4 дек
Cleopatra (Massenet) 10-11 дек
Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia State Music Theatre  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 11 апр
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 17 апр
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21 апр-6 июнь
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 26 апр-26 май
La traviata (Verdi) 12 май
Silva (Kálmán) 19-20 июнь
Silvia (Kálmán) 2-3 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 11 окт
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 19 окт
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 окт
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 22 сент-20 фев
Bajadere (Kálmán) 26 сент-24 май
La traviata (Verdi) 4 окт-13 март
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 окт-7 июнь
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 7 окт-17 май
Carmen (Bizet) 12 окт-14 апр
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 20 окт-2 июнь
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21 окт-29 май
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 нояб-3 апр
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 23 нояб-11 май
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 нояб-12 май
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 2 дек-26 май
White Acacia (Dunayevsky) 7 дек-28 апр
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 дек-28 март
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán) 14 дек-21 апр
La bohème (Puccini) 8 фев-26 апр
Faust (Gounod) 15-23 июнь
Faust (Gounod) 22 сент
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán) 29 сент-29 нояб
Bajadere (Kálmán) 6 окт-10 ноябД: Andrey Anikhanov; П: Alexei Stepanyuk
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 12 октД: Alexei Shakuro; П: Leonid Shatohin
La traviata (Verdi) 13 октД: Maurizio Dones; П: Susanna Tsiryuk
White Acacia (Dunayevsky) 20 октД: Alexei Shakuro; П: Kirill Strezhnev
Carmen (Bizet) 23 октД: Valery Voronin; П: Yuri Laptev
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 27 октД: Alexei Shakuro; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 2 ноябД: Alexei Shakuro; П: Susanna Tsiryuk
Prince Igor (Borodin) 3 ноябД: Valery Voronin; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 6 ноябД: Andrey Anikhanov; П: Konstantin Balakin
La bohème (Puccini) 15 ноябД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Konstantin Balakin
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 ноябД: Robert Lyall; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 ноябД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Susanna Tsiryuk
Samara, Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 1 окт-17 апр
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11 окт-29 май
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 окт-19 апр
Prince Igor (Borodin) 4 нояб-25 май
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 нояб-29 июнь
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 дек-8 июнь
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 31 янв-11 май
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 13 март
Aida (Verdi) 27 март-17 май
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-28 апр
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 21-22 июнь
Aida (Verdi) 14 сент-17 октД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 18-19 сентД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Ivan Fadeev
Prince Igor (Borodin) 25 сент-3 ноябД: Boris Benkogenov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 4 октД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Dieter Kaegi
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11 окт-29 ноябД: Viktor Kulikov; П: Nina Chusova
La traviata (Verdi) 30 октД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Antonio de Lucia
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 ноябД: Vladimir Kovalenko / Viktor Kulikov; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21-22 ноябД: Alexander Anissimov; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Saratov, Saratov Opera and Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 окт-24 фев
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 4 окт-21 фев
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 окт-5 март
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 10 окт-2 март
Oresteia (Taneyev) 13 окт-9 фев
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16 окт-2 фев
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 23 окт-19 июнь
Silvia (Kálmán) 17 окт-4 апр
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 25 окт-23 март
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 21 окт-17 апр
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 окт-30 май
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 1 нояб-14 май
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 нояб-28 май
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13 нояб-26 фев
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 29 нояб-31 март
Tosca (Puccini) 9 дек-23 апр
The Taming of the Shrew (Shebalin) 13 дек
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 янв-24 июнь
Les brigands (Offenbach) 25 янв-20 фев
Khovanschina (Musorgsky) 29 янв-3 март
Carmen (Bizet) 5 фев-27 июнь
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 фев-21 апр
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19 март-14 апр
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (Wagner) 24 май
La traviata (Verdi) 4 июнь
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (Wagner) 1 октП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 5 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 8 окт
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 10 окт
Oresteia (Taneyev) 13 окт
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 окт
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 окт
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 25 окт
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27 окт
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 30 окт
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Chamber Opera  / 
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 1 март-6 июль
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 2 март-21 июль
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 3 март-19 июль
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 март-17 апр
La bohème (Puccini) 13 март-30 июнь
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 15 март-18 июль
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 16 март-5 июнь
Don Juan (Mozart) 17 март-21 июнь
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 март-26 июнь
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23 март-28 июнь
La traviata (Verdi) 27 март-17 июль
Pietro il Grande (Donizetti) 31 март-5 май
Tosca (Puccini) 12 апр-2 июнь
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 26 апр-27 июнь
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 11 май-14 июль
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 29 майП: Yuri Alexandrov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13 сент-25 дек
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 14 сент-27 дек
La traviata (Verdi) 18 сент-29 дек
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 сент-30 нояб
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 сент-13 дек
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 28 сент-15 дек
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 сент-6 дек
Tosca (Puccini) 3 окт-20 дек
Pietro il Grande (Donizetti) 10 окт-11 дек
La bohème (Puccini) 11 окт-24 нояб
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13 окт-21 дек
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 27 окт-20 нояб
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 6 нояб
Don Juan (Mozart) 9 нояб-30 дек
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 10 нояб-1 дек
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 нояб-14 дек
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Khovanschina (Musorgsky) 18 сентД: Valery Gergiev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 сент-18 февД: Valery Gergiev; П: Mariusz Treliński
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 22 сент-19 майД: Pavel Smelkov; П: Claudia Solti
Aida (Verdi) 23 сент-27 июнь
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 26 сентД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Zeldin
Die Walküre (Wagner) 27 сентД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Zeldin
Siegfried (Wagner) 29 сентД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Zeldin
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 сентД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Zeldin
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 4 окт-21 июльД: Gavriel Heine; П: Robert Carsen
Tosca (Puccini) 12 октД: Valery Gergiev; П: Paul Curran
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 13-18 октД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alain Maratrat
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 16 окт-25 мартД: Valery Gergiev; П: Daniel Kramer
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 окт-23 июльД: Valery Gergiev; П: Johannes Schaaf
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 20 окт-1 июньП: Yuri Temirkanov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 23 окт-9 апрД: Pavel Smelkov; П: Graham Vick
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 25 октД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Maskalin
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 октД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Maskalin
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 27 окт-30 майП: Lotfi Mansouri
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 окт-17 июньД: Valery Gergiev; П: Irkin Gabitov
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 30 окт-9 февД: Mikhail Tatarnikov; П: Vasily Barkhatov
La bohème (Puccini) 1 ноябД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Ian Judge
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky) 4 ноябД: Valery Gergiev; П: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 нояб-11 апрД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexander Petrov
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 14 нояб-14 мартД: Valery Gergiev; П: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Idomeneo, re di Creta (Mozart) 20 ноябД: Valery Gergiev; П: Michael Sturminger
La traviata (Verdi) 22 нояб-12 апрД: Tugan Sokhiev; П: Charles Roubaud
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 нояб-3 июнь
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 декД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Irkin Gabitov
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 11 декП: Vladislav Pazi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 12 дек-25 апрД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alain Maratrat
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 дек-27 янвП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18 декП: Ian Judge
Carmen (Bizet) 20 дек-14 июньП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 28 дек-29 июньД: Valery Gergiev / Christian Knapp / Pavel Petrenko; П: Yannis Kokkos
Attila (Verdi) 15 янвД: Luciano Di Martino; П: Arturo Gama
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 22 янв-29 майП: Yuri Temirkanov
The Brothers Karamazov (Smelkov) 29 янв-6 июльП: Vasily Barkhatov
La forza del destino (Verdi) 31 янвП: Elijah Moshinsky
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 5 февД: Valery Gergiev; П: Jonathan Kent
War and Peace (concert) (Prokofiev) 6 февД: Valery Gergiev
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 12 февД: Valery Gergiev; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Elektra (Strauss) 14 февД: Valery Gergiev; П: Jonathan Kent
The Makropulos Affair (Janáček) 20 февД: Mikhail Tatarnikov; П: Graham Vick
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 21 февП: Michael Sturminger
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 25 фев-11 апрД: Valery Gergiev; П: Yuri Laptev
Otello (Verdi) 19 мартП: Andrei Konchalovsky
The Maid of Pskov (Rimsky-Korsakov) 22 мартП: Yuri Laptev(revival)
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24-31 мартП: Alexander Petrov
Turandot (Puccini) 27 март-13 июльП: Charles Roubaud
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 28 март-7 майД: Pavel Bubelnikov; П: Alexander Petrov
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 30 мартП: Mariusz Trelinski
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 30 мартП: Mariusz Trelinski
Semyon Kotko (Prokofiev) 2 апрП: Yuri Alexandrov
Nabucco (Verdi) 4 апр-4 майП: Dmitry Bertman
Jenůfa (Janáček) 7 апрД: Mikhail Agrest; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 апр-26 июльД: Mikhail Sinkevich / Gianandrea Noseda / Mikhail Agrest; П: Yuri Alexandrov
Faust (Gounod) 26 апр-9 июльД: Mikhail Agrest; П: Isabella Bywater
The Nose (Shostakovich) 29 апрП: Yuri Alexandrov
The Enchanted Wanderer (Shchedrin) 30 апрП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 3 май-2 июнь
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 май
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 майП: Alexander Maskalin
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 10 майД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Walter Le Moli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 10 майД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 10 майД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Walter Le Moli
La traviata (Verdi) 11 май-8 июль
Tosca (Puccini) 17 май-20 июль
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 21 майП: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 23 май
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 24 май-30 июнь
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 28-31 май
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 5 июнь
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 11 июнь
Die Walküre (Wagner) 13 июнь
Siegfried (Wagner) 15 июнь
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 16 июнь
War Requiem (Britten) 23 июнь
Aleko (concert) (Rachmaninov) 11 июль
The Lefthander (Shchedrin) 27-28 июльД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexey Stepanyuk
La bohème (Puccini) 1 авгД: Gianandrea Noseda; П: Ian Judge
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 2 авгП: Yuri Alexandrov
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 3-4 авгД: Pavel Petrenko; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 9 авгД: Mikhail Sinkevich
La traviata (Verdi) 10-11 авгД: Karen Durgaryan; П: Charles Roubaud
The Lefthander (Shchedrin) 9 сент-10 майД: Valery Gergiev; П: Alexey Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 10 сент-14 декП: Mariusz Trelinski
Macbeth (Verdi) 11 сентД: Valery Gergiev; П: David McVicar
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 12 сент-30 апрП: Yuri Temirkanov
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 13 сент-16 октД: Valery Gergiev / Pavel Petrenko; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 сент-24 ноябП: Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Opera anthology (Verdi) 18 сентД: Andrei Petrenko
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 19-21 сентД: Gavriel Heine; П: Robert Carsen
Tosca (Puccini) 20 сент-16 майП: Paul Curran
Faust (Gounod) 24 сентД: Mikhail Agrest; П: Isabella Bywater
La traviata (Verdi) 27-28 сентП: Charles Roubaud
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 29 сент-18 ноябД: Mikhail Tatarnikov; П: Alain Maratrat
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 сент-9 февП: Andrei Konchalovsky
Jenůfa (Janáček) 1 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 3 окт
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 4 окт-24 янв
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 окт-30 март
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 8 окт
Aida (Verdi) 9 окт-25 янв
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10 окт
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 11 октД: Mikhail Sinkevich
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 15 октП: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Turandot (Puccini) 17 окт-13 февП: Charles Roubaud
La bohème (Puccini) 18 окт-21 апрП: Ian Judge
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 20 окт-16 февП: Lotfi Mansouri
Les Troyens (concert) (Berlioz) 21 окт
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 22 октП: Jonathan Kent
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 окт-21 майП: Mariusz Treliński
Macbeth (concert) (Verdi) 25 окт
La forza del destino (Verdi) 27 октП: Elijah Moshinsky
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 29-30 окт
Attila (Verdi) 31 октП: Arturo Gama
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 6 ноябП: Irina Molostova
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 7 нояб
The Nose (Shostakovich) 17 нояб
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 27 нояб-27 мартП: Yuri Temirkanov
The Brothers Karamazov (Smelkov) 3 декП: Vasily Barkhatov
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 дек
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 10 декП: Graham Vick
Semyon Kotko (Prokofiev) 17 декП: Yuri Alexandrov
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7-22 янвП: Yuri Alexandrov
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 10 янв-25 фев
The Enchanted Wanderer (Shchedrin) 14 янв
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 28 янвП: Ian Judge
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 29 янв
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky) 4 февП: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
The Maid of Pskov (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 февП: Yuri Laptev(revival)
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 фев-8 мартП: Dmitry Bertman
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 12 март
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 мартП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Elektra (Strauss) 20 март
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 24 март
Carmen (Bizet) 28 март
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 22 апрП: Walter Le Moli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 22 апрП: Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 22 апрП: Walter Le Moli
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 24-26 апр
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23 майП: Irkin Gabitov
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 20 сент-18 июнь
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 22 сент-17 май
La bohème (Puccini) 26 сент-14 июнь
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 29 сент-21 апр
Tosca (Puccini) 2 окт-3 фев
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9 окт-29 май
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 26 окт-12 июнь
La traviata (Verdi) 20 нояб-26 май
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 30 нояб-28 апр
Cinderella (Asaf'yev) 22 дек-5 янв
Billy Budd (Britten) 24 янв-25 апр
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9 фев-21 июнь
La juive (Halévy) 17 фев
Tosca (Puccini) 10 март-8 июнь
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 март
Don Giovanni (concert) (Mozart) 17 апр
Manon Lescaut (concert) (Puccini) 3-5 май
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 май
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 июль
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11-12 сентД: Daniele Rustioni; П: Fabio Sparvoli
La bohème (Puccini) 20 сент-26 декД: Peter Feranec; П: Arnaud Bernard
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 23 сентП: Liliana Cavani
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25 сент-21 ноябП: Liliana Cavani
Cinderella (Asaf'yev) 29 сент-28 декП: Olga Mukhortova
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 29 сент-22 декП: Sergey Shepelyov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 3 окт-19 декП: Andrejs Zagars
La traviata (Verdi) 5 окт-28 декП: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 8 окт-24 декП: Igor Konyaev
Tosca (Puccini) 11 окт-1 декП: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La juive (Halévy) 13 октП: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 окт-30 ноябД: Vasily Petrenko; П: Vasily Barkhatov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 3 нояб
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 1 дек
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Theatre of Musical Comedy  / 
Silvia (Kálmán) 3 сент-25 янв
The Bird Seller (Zeller,C) 4 сент-17 апр
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 сент-22 май
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 13 сент-20 май
Baroness Lili () 15 сент-25 май
Mr X (Kálmán) 15 сент-10 фев
Sevastopol Waltz (Listov) 19 сент-4 апр
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 24 сент-27 май
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 29 сент
The Bondmaid (Strelnikov) 3 окт-3 фев
Madame Pompadour (Fall) 15 окт-14 фев
Das Veilchen vom Montmartre (Kálmán) 30 окт-3 апр
Die Bajadere (Kalman) 29 окт-2 апр
Operetta anthology (Kálmán) 2 нояб-12 дек
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) 21 нояб-9 апр
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) 17 май-12 авг
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) 16 июль-30 окт
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 июль-8 нояб
Silvia (Kálmán) 19 июль-28 окт
Mr X (Kálmán) 20 июль-1 нояб
Spring Parade (Stolz) 21 июль-22 сент
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 22 июль-9 нояб
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 23 июль-10 нояб
Das Veilchen vom Montmartre (Kálmán) 24 июль-2 окт
Baroness Lili () 27 июль-4 нояб
Die Bajadere (Kalman) 31 июль-8 окт
Madame Pompadour (Fall) 11 окт
The Bird Seller (Zeller,C) 15 окт
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 27 окт
Ufa, Bashkir State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5 окт-13 май
Veselya vdova (Lehár) 13 окт-4 апр
La traviata (Verdi) 18 окт-15 май
Prince Igor (Borodin) 20 окт-12 дек
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27 окт-14 апр
Aida (Verdi) 8 нояб
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 13 нояб-21 март
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 15 нояб-2 апр
Silvia (Kálmán) 17 нояб-1 март
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 22 нояб-23 март
Tosca (Puccini) 8 дек-14 май
Carmen (Bizet) 16 дек-29 март
Faust (Gounod) 23 янв
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 8 фев
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 март
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 март
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 март
Night of the Lunar Eclipse (Nizametdinov) 12 апр
Ulan-Ude, Buryat Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11-12 окт
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 окт
Voronezh, State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 28 март-27 май
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 март
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 апр
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 апр
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) 12 апр
Silvia (Kálmán) 27 апр
Sevastopol Waltz (Listov) 6 май
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 16 май
Silvia (Kálmán) 2-30 окт
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 4 окт
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 5 окт
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 9 окт
Tosca (Puccini) 11 окт
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) 16 окт
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 18-20 окт
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 24 окт
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 окт
Il trovatore (Verdi) 31 окт
Yoshkar-Ola, Sapaev Mari State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Mr X (Kálmán) 6 октД: Ivan Egorov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 10 октД: Ivan Egorov
La traviata (Verdi) 5 нояб-10 янв
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky) 14 нояб
The Tricks of Khanuma (Kancheli) 2 фев
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 13 фев
Babi Revolt (Ptichkin) 6 март
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14 март
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 20 март
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 7 май
Baroness Lili () 14-15 май
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 1-2 октД: Ruben Aharonian; П: Olga Malikova
Opera anthology (Verdi) 10 окт
Baroness Lili () 3 ноябД: Ivan Egorov; П: Sergey Shepelev