2017/18 > Беларусь 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Беларусь

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Литва Латвия
Польша

Беларусь
 
Россия
Украина

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 сент-23 июньД: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; П: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 сент-21 июньД: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 сент-5 июньД: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; П: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 сент-26 июньД: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 сент-19 июньД: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; П: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 сент-17 мартД: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; П: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 сент-2 майД: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 сент-24 июньД: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 сент-7 апрД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 окт-4 июньД: Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 окт-12 апрД: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; П: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 окт-12 июньД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; П: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 окт-10 майД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 окт-14 апрД: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; П: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 окт-3 февД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 нояб-7 июньД: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; П: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 нояб-16 мартД: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; П: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 нояб-10 июньД: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 нояб-17 мартД: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; П: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 нояб-28 майД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 янв-14 апрД: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; П: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 фев-17 июньД: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 мартД: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; П: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 апр-27 июньД: Viktor Ploskina; П: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 сент-20 декД: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 сент-16 декП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 сент-24 ноябП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 сент-17 декП: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 сент-13 ноябП: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 сент-27 ноябП: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 сент-22 ноябП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 сент-7 декП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 октП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 окт-10 ноябП: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 окт-17 ноябП: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 7 октП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 окт-3 ноябП: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 окт-16 ноябП: Hans-Joachim Frey
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 окт-2 декП: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 октП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 октП: Plamen Kartaloff
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 окт-3 ноябП: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 20 октП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 октП: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 октП: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 октП: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 ноябП: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 ноябП: Neeme Kuningas
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 13 декД: Viktor Ploskina; П: Mikhail Pandzhavidze