2018/19 > Россия 
*Общедоступный веб-сайт   >Operabase Professional 
2018/19 > Россия

 Мировая премьера
 Редкая постановка
 Новая постановка
 Постановка, новая для этой компании

  
Финляндия
Эстония
Латвия
Беларусь

Россия
 
США
Украина
Грузия
Азербайджан
Казахстан Япония

Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Opera  / 

Turandot (Puccini) 13-16 сент
Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 12-14 сентД: Tugan Sokhiev; П: Igor Ushakov
The Stone Guest (Dargomïzhsky) 18-19 сентД: Anton Grishanin; П: Dmitry Belyanushkin
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21-23 сентД: William Lacey; П: Evgeny Pisarev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 3-7 октД: Giacomo Sagripanti; П: Davide Livermore
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 9-11 октД: Tugan Sokhiev; П: Floris Visser
Moscow, Helikon Opera  / 
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 авг-2 сентД: Vladimir Fedoseyev; П: Dmitry Bertman
Pirame et Thisbé (concert) (Rebel,F) 6 сент-16 октД: Mikhail Eghiazaryan
Sadko (concert) (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12-14 сент
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 26-30 сентД: Valery Kiryanov; П: Rostislav Protasov
Turandot (Puccini) 3-7 октД: Vladimir Fedoseyev; П: Dmitry Bertman
Apollo und Hyacinth (concert) (Mozart) 9 октД: Viktoria Unghuryanu
The Tsar's Bride (concert) (Rimsky-Korsakov) 18-19 окт
Carmen (Bizet) 26-28 октД: Valery Kiryanov; П: Dmitry Bertman
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 1-2 ноябД: Valery Kiryanov; П: Ilya Ilyin
The Telephone (Menotti) 1-2 ноябД: Valery Kiryanov; П: Ilya Ilyin
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14-18 нояб
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21-24 ноябД: Maksim Vengerov / Valery Kiryanov; П: Dmitry Bertman
Pique Dame (Tchaikovsky,P) 5-9 декД: Vladimir Fedoseyev; П: Dmitry Bertman
Die Fledermaus (concert) (Strauss,J) 21-29 декД: Valery Kiryanov / Mikhail Eghiazarian
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6 авг-17 сентП: Ralf Långbaсka
Prince Igor (Borodin) 16 авг-21 сентП: Yuri Alexandrov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20 авг
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28 авг
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 сентП: Sergey Artsibashev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 сент
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 11 сентП: Hans-Joachim Frey
Norma (Bellini) 13 сент
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 22 сент
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 сент
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 29 сент
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 29 сент
Moscow, Stanislavsky Opera  / 
War and Peace (Prokofiev,S) 14-16 сентД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 сент-24 ноябД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 24 сент-7 ноябД: Felix Korobov; П: Alexander Titel
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev,S) 29+ сентД: Alexander Lazarev; П: Alexander Titel
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 3+ октД: Alexander Lazarev; П: Alexander Titel
Tosca (Puccini) 4 окт-25 ноябД: Vyacheslav Volich; П: Ludmila Naletova
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7+ октД: Evgeny Brazhnik / Timur Zangiev; П: Alexander Titel
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7 окт-28 ноябД: Felix Korobov; П: Ludmila Naletova
Il trionfo del tempo e del disinganno (Handel) 8-14 октД: Philipp Chizhevskiy; П: Konstantin Bogomolov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8+ октД: Vyacheslav Volich; П: Ludmila Naletova
La bohème (Puccini) 10+ октД: Timur Zangiev; П: Alexander Titel
Carmen (Bizet) 13+ октД: Evgeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 17+ октД: Evgeny Brazhnik; П: Alexander Titel
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev,S) 19+ октД: Alexander Lazarev; П: Alexander Titel
Macbeth (Verdi) 31+ октД: Felix Korobov / Vyacheslav Volich; П: Kama Ginkas
Jenůfa (Janáček) 3+ ноябД: Timur Zangiev; П: Alexander Titel
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8+ ноябД: Timur Zangiev; П: Alexander Titel
Frau Schindler (Morse) 14-16 ноябД: Timur Zangiev; П: Vladimir Alenikov
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 23+ ноябД: Timur Zangiev; П: Irina Lychagina
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 26+ ноябД: Felix Korobov / Vyacheslav Volich; П: Adolf Shapiro
The Devil in Love (Vustin) 15+ февД: Vladimir Jurowski; П: Alexander Titel
Otello (Verdi) 30+ майД: Felix Korobov; П: Andrei Konchalovsky
Novosibirsk, Novat  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 25 сент
La bohème (Puccini) 30 сентП: Bénédicte Ardiley(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Aida (Verdi) 3 окт-22 ноябП: Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Turandot (Puccini) 7 октП: Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 окт-4 декП: Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
La traviata (Verdi) 19 октП: Rēzija Kalniņa
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 окт-23 дек
Prince Igor (Borodin) 8 ноябП: Timothy Kulyabin
Carmen (Bizet) 11 ноябП: Alexey Stepanuyk
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 30 ноябП: Irkin Gabitov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 декП: Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 декП: Vyacheslav Starodubtsev
Samara, Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 7-8 сент
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 12 сент
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 19 сент
Prince Igor (Borodin) 26 сент
Tosca (Puccini) 30 сент
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Otello (Verdi) 25 сентП: Vasily Barkhatov
Attila (Verdi) 12 октП: Arturo Gama
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14 окт-2 февП: Anna Matison
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 21 окт-23 февП: Alexander Petrov
Don Carlo (Verdi) 26 октП: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 окт
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 7 нояб-19 февП: Leonid Baratov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 нояб-20 апрП: Alexander Petrov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 11 ноябП: Mariusz Treliński
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 13 нояб-18 декП: Andrei Tarkovsky(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 ноябП: Alexei Stepanyuk
La forza del destino (Verdi) 18 ноябП: Elijah Moshinsky
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 нояб-23 янвП: David McVicar
Falstaff (Verdi) 29 нояб
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 ноябП: Alexei Stepanyuk
A Christmas Tale (Shchedrin) 1-16 декП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Aida (Verdi) 8 декП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Carmen (Bizet) 13 декП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 дек-7 янвП: Irkin Gabitov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 декП: Irkin Gabitov
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 6-11 янвП: Alexander Maskalin
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 10 янвП: Lotfi Mansouri
Not Love Alone (Shchedrin) 17 янвП: Alexander Kuzin
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 22 янвП: Irina Molostova
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 31 янв-17 майП: Alexander Maskalin
Il trovatore (Verdi) 1 февП: Pier Luigi Pizzi
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 фев-7 апрП: Alexander Petrov
The Lefthander (Shchedrin) 25 февП: Alexei Stepanyuk
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 3 мартП: Alain Maratrat
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 8 март-6 апрП: Alexei Stepanyuk
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 10 март-12 апрП: Alexander Galybin(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 13 март-18 апрП: Andrea De Rosa
Faust (Gounod) 18 мартП: Isabella Bywater
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev,S) 23 мартП: Alexander Maskalin
Turandot (Puccini) 29 мартП: Charles Roubaud
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky,P) 3 майП: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 14 майП: Yannis Kokkos
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
La juive (Halévy) 11 сентП: Arnaud Bernard
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 сент-25 декП: Eric Vigié
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 21 сент-30 ноябП: Jürgen Flimm
La traviata (Verdi) 25 сент-28 октП: Margarita Kunitsyna-Tankevich
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 сент-4 дек
Cinderella (Asaf'yev) 7 окт-5 ноябП: Olga Mukhortova
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9 октП: Vasily Barkhatov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 октП: Andrejs Žagars
Tosca (Puccini) 16 окт-9 декП: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 20 октП: Liliana Cavani
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 23 октП: Fabio Sparvoli
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 окт
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 2 нояб
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 нояб-31 декД: Mikhail Tatarnikov; П: Andriy Zholdak
The Giant (Prokofiev,S) 9 дек
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 декП: Viacheslav Starodubtsev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 18 декП: Liliana Cavani
Ufa, Bashkir State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Faust (Gounod) 13-14 сент
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 17 сент
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 сент
Carmen (Bizet) 23 сент