2012/13 > Finska 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Finska

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Švedska
Norveška

Finska
 
Rusija
Estonija
Latvija

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 Avg-25 SepD: Stefano Ranzani; D: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 Avg-22 SepD: Mikko Franck; D: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Sep-25 OktD: Marco Ozbic; D: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 Okt-4 DecD: Pietro Rizzo; D: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 NovD: Leif Segerstam; D: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 Dec-2 JanD: Mikko Franck / NN; D: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 Dec-11 JanD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; D: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 Dec-14 FebD: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; D: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 Jan-28 FebD: Mikko Franck; D: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 Mar-13 AprD: Kurt Kopecky; D: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 MarD: Friedemann Layer; D: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 Apr-10 MajD: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; D: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 Apr-10 MajD: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; D: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Apr-22 MajD: Antonino Fogliani; D: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 Maj-3 JunD: Pinchas Steinberg; D: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Sep-3 OktD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; D: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 Sep-30 OktD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; D: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 OktD: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 OktD: Dalia Stasevska; D: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 Okt-8 NovD: Marco Ozbič; D: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 NovD: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 Nov-3 DecD: Mikko Franck; D: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 Nov-31 DecD: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; D: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 DecD: Pietro Rizzo; D: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 Jan-27 FebD: Jakub Hrusa; D: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Jan-20 FebD: NN; D: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 MarD: Michael Güttler; D: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 Mar-3 MajD: Michael Güttler; D: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 MajD: Michael Güttler; D: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 Feb-17 MarD: Ville Matvejeff; D: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 MarD: Anna-Maria Helsing; D: Katariina Lahti