2013/14 > Bolgarija 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bolgarija

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Srbija Romunija
Makedonija

Bolgarija
 
Grčija Turčija

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 Dec
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 Sep
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 Okt-28 Feb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Okt-26 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Okt-5 Mar
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 Okt-3 Apr
Norma (Bellini) 29 Okt
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Nov-24 Apr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 Nov
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 Feb
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 Feb
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 Feb
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 Feb
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 Mar-30 Apr
La bohème (Puccini) 9 Apr
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 Apr
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 Nov-21 JanD: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; D: Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Nov-28 JanD: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; D: Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 Dec-10 MarD: Konstantin Dobroykov; D: Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 FebD: Ivan Anguélov; D: Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 MarD: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 AvgD: Konrad Leitner; D: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 AvgD: Nayden Todorov; D: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 SepD: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Sep-7 FebD: Nayden Todorov; D: Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 Okt-19 FebD: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 Dec
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Jan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 Feb
Turandot (Puccini) 7 AprD: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 AprD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; D: Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 Maj
Tosca (Puccini) 15 MajD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 Maj
Norma (Bellini) 9 Jun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 Sep-16 JanD: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 Sep-31 MajD: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 Okt-10 MajD: Erich Wächter; D: Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 Okt
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 Okt
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-15 MajD: Erich Wächter; D: Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15 Dec-8 JunD: Grigor Palikarov; D: Hans-Joachim Frey
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 FebD: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 Mar-5 AprD: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 Mar-13 AprD: Grigor Palikarov; D: Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 MarD: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 Jun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 JulD: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 JulD: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 JulD: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 JulD: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Sep-21 Feb
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 Sep-5 Mar
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Sep
La traviata (Verdi) 10 Okt-23 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Okt-13 Maj
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 Okt-19 Feb
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Okt-14 Mar
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 Nov-5 Feb
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 Nov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Nov-30 Apr
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 Nov-8 Dec
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 Jan-18 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 Feb
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 Mar-29 Maj
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 Sep-7 MajD: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Sep-16 MajD: Svetoslav Borisov; D: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Sep-5 MarD: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; D: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 SepD: Borislav Ivanov; D: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 Okt-5 FebD: Borislav Ivanov; D: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 Okt-12 MajD: Grigor Palikarov; D: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 Okt-13 JanD: Svetoslav Borisov; D: Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 NovD: Stefan Boyadzhiev; D: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Nov-19 MajD: Borislav Ivanov; D: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 Nov-17 FebD: Krasimir Kashev; D: Mark Krone
La bohème (Puccini) 14 Nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19 Nov-26 MarD: Svetoslav Borisov; D: Pavel Gerdjikov
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 Dec-31 MarD: Stefano Seghedoni; D: Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 Dec-12 FebD: Stefan Boyadzhiev; D: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 24 Feb-21 MajD: Viliana Valtcheva; D: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Requiem (Mozart) 26 Feb
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 MarD: Viliana Valtcheva; D: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 Mar-23 MajD: Borislav Ivanov; D: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 Mar-23 MajD: Borislav Ivanov; D: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Apr-14 Maj
Don Carlos (Verdi) 30 Apr