2013/14 > Nizozemska 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Nizozemska

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Danska
Velika Britanija

Nizozemska
 
Nemčija
Belgija Luksemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SepD: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SepD: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SepD: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OktD: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NovD: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NovD: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NovD: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DecD: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 JanD: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 FebD: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MarD: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 MajD: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MajD: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 AvgD: Richard Egarr; P: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Avg-21 SepD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OktD: Ivor Bolton; P: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NovD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DecD: Marc Albrecht; P: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Jan-7 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Jan-9 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; P: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Mar-6 AprD: Carlo Rizzi; P: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Apr-2 MajD: Marc Albrecht; P: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MajD: Marc Minkowski; P: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 JunD: Etienne Siebens; P: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 JunD: Daniele Gatti; P: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 SepD: Pablo Heras-Casado; P: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 SepD: Marc Albrecht; P: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 OktD: Patrick Fournillier; P: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 NovD: Marc Albrecht; P: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 DecD: Renato Palumbo; P: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 Jan-8 FebD: Stefano Montanari; P: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 Jan-1 FebD: Aldert Vermeulen; P: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 FebD: Christophe Rousset; P: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 Feb-1 MarD: Christophe Rousset; P: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 MarD: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; P: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 AprD: Marc Albrecht; P: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 MajD: Mark Elder; P: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 JunD: Fabio Luisi; P: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 Nov-6 DecD: Hernán Schvartzman; P: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Sep-1 OktD: Antony Hermus; P: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NovD: Bas Wiegers; P: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NovD: Antonino Fogliani; P: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 FebD: Arnaud Oosterbaan; P: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MarP: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JanD: Ed Spanjaard; P: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NovD: Ivan Meylemans; P: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MajD: Per-Otto Johansson; P: Frank Van Laecke