2014/15 > Estonija 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Estonija

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Finska
Švedska

Estonija
 
Rusija
Latvija
Litva

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 Sep-28 FebD: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; D: Georg Malvius
Faust (Gounod) 12 Sep-26 FebD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; D: Dmitry Bertman
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 14 Sep-20 NovD: Jüri Alperten; D: Mart Sander
The Prince and the Pauper (Pajusaar) 17 Sep-26 AprD: Mihhail Gerts / Risto Joost; D: Andres Puustusmaa
Rinaldo (Handel) 18 Sep-29 MarD: Andres Mustonen / Risto Joost; D: William Relton
Carmen (Bizet) 10 Okt-29 JanD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; D: Walter Sutcliffe
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 22 Okt-17 JunD: Risto Joost / Kaspar Mänd / Lauri Sirp; D: Mart Sander
Tosca (Puccini) 25 Okt-14 MarD: Jüri Alperten; D: Raimundas Banionis
Snegurochka (concert) (Rimsky-Korsakov) 19 NovD: Vello Pähn
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-18 JanD: Vello Pähn / Eri Klas / Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; D: Neeme Kuningas
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 4 Dec-19 JunD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; D: Daniel Slater
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-14 DecD: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; D: Arne Mikk
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán) 3 Jan-7 JunD: Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; D: Thomas Mittmann
Butterfly (Kõrvits) 16 Jan-6 FebD: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; D: Peeter Jalakas
La bohème (Puccini) 9 Apr-23 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; D: Ran Arthur Braun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 Apr-7 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Neeme Kuningas
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Apr-19 MajD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; D: Arne Mikk
Cardillac (Hindemith) 14 Maj-6 JunD: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; D: Vilppu Kiljunen
Cyrano de Bergerac (Tamberg) 27 Maj-14 JunD: Mihhail Gerts; D: Neeme Kuningas
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 31 Avg-9 NovD: Lauri Sirp; D: Sasha Pepeljajev
Rehepapp (Aints) 12 Okt-23 MarD: Lauri Sirp; D: Marko Matvere
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 6-27 FebD: Taavi Kull; D: Roman Baskin
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 Mar-11 AprD: Lauri Sirp; D: Dmitry Bertman
Carmen (Bizet) 22-26 Apr