2014/15 > Norveška 
*Vstopna stran     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Norveška

 Svetovna premiera
 Redkost
 Nova produkcija
 Nova produkcija tega organizacije

  
Islandija

Norveška
 
Švedska
Danska

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Aida (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 NovD: Andrew Litton
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14-20 MarD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; D: Oliver Mears
En midtsommernattsdrom (Britten) 7-13 NovD: Paul McCreesh; D: Robert Carsen
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 Feb-5 MarD: Giordano Bellincampi
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 Avg-6 SepD: John Fiore; D: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 Sep-3 OktD: Oleg Caetani; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 OktD: Stefan Blunier; D: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 Okt-4 NovD: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; D: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1-9 NovD: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 29 Nov-17 JanD: John Fiore; D: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 Dec-20 FebD: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; D: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 Jan-26 MarD: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; D: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 FebD: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 FebD: John Fiore
Simon (Stabler) 23-25 FebD: Victoria Bomann-Larsen
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 Mar-11 AprD: John Fiore; D: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
Viva la mamma (Donizetti) 20 Mar-9 AprD: Ivar Tindberg
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Apr-18 JunD: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; D: Tatjana Gürbaca
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 22 Avg-13 SepD: Rune Bergmann; D: François De Carpentries
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 29 Avg-16 SepD: Antonino Fogliano
Katja Kabanova (Janacek) 5-28 SepD: Tomáš Hanus; D: Willy Decker
Carmen (Bizet) 2-25 OktD: Antonino Fogliani; D: Calixto Bieito
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 5-21 NovD: Julia Jones; D: Andreas Homoki
Der Jasager (Weill) 11-17 NovD: Steffen Kammler; D: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Tryllefloyten (Mozart) 28 Nov-23 JanD: Thomas Søndergård / Øyvind Bjorå; D: Alexander Mørk-Eidem
Ulysses vender hjem (Monteverdi) 16 Jan-3 FebD: Alessandro De Marchi; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Jan-28 FebD: Xian Zhang; D: Tatjana Gürbaca
Elysium (Wallin) 12 Mar-2 AprD: Baldur Brönnimann; D: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 1-15 AprD: Alejo Pérez; D: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 30 Apr-29 MajD: John Fiore; D: Andreas Homoki
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 11-26 JunD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; D: Thaddeus Strassberger
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
KibergOdysseen (Broske) 15 SepD: Per Kristian Skalstad; D: Ivar Tindberg
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 30 Jan-1 FebD: William Lacey
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16-17 FebD: Olari Elts; D: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 25 SepD: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo; D: Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 Feb-6 MarD: Olari Elts; D: Ivar Tindberg
Mefistofele (Boito) 7-9 JunD: Tomasz Tokarczyk; D: Tomasz Konina