Framleiðandi
(2023 okt 27, 28, 29; des 21, 22, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13, 14; mar 22, 23, 24)
Conductor
Stage director
Cipollino
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 14; mar 24)
(2024 jan 12, 13; mar 23, 24)
Vishenka
(Little Cherry)
(2023 okt 28, 29; 2024 jan 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 24)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 24)
Zemlyanichka
(Little Strawberry)
(2023 okt 27; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 22)
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 22, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 23, 24)
Signor Pomidor
(Signor Tomato)
(2023 okt 27, 28; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 24)
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 14; mar 23, 24)
Petrushka
(Punch)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 24)
(2023 okt 28; 2024 jan 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 okt 29)
Prinz Limon
(Prince Lemon)
(2023 okt 27, 28; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 okt 28, 29; 2024 jan 14; mar 22, 23)
(2024 jan 12, 13; mar 24)
Grafinya Starshaya
(Countess Cherry eldest)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
Grafinya Mladshaya
(Countess Cherry younger)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 23)
(2023 okt 28, 29; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 22, 23, 24)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 mar 24)
Kum Tykva
(Godfather Pumpkin)
(2023 okt 27, 28; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 24)
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 21, 23; 2024 jan 14; mar 23, 24)
Kuma Tykvochka
(Godmother Pumpkin)
(2023 okt 27, 28, 29; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 des 21, 23)
Soldat Limonchik
(Soldier Lemon)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13, 14; mar 23, 24)
(2023 okt 27, 28; des 21, 23; 2024 jan 14; mar 24)
(2023 okt 28, 29; des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14; mar 22, 23)
(2023 des 22, 23; 2024 jan 13, 14)
(2023 okt 28, 29; 2024 jan 12, 13; mar 22, 23)
Set designer
Choreographer
Lighting designer
Chorus master
Revival choreographer
Hljómsveit
(2023 okt 27, 28, 29; des 21, 22, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13, 14)
Kór
(2023 okt 27, 28, 29; des 21, 22, 23; 2024 jan 12, 13, 14)