Calendrier: Moscow(Chamber) 2016/17 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
  • Moscow(Chamber), 30 août 2016 - 23 juil 2017

août 2016
lun 29mar 30
Voix humaine
septembre 2016
lun 12mar 13mer 14
Servilia
jeu 15
Servilia
ven 16
Servilia
sam 17dim 18
lun 19mar 20
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
mer 21
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
jeu 22ven 23
The Nose
sam 24dim 25
lun 26mar 27mer 28jeu 29
Ariadne
ven 30
Ariadne
octobre 2016
sam 1dim 2
Prodigal Son
lun 3mar 4mer 5
jeu 6
Idomeneo re di Creta
Idomeneo
ven 7
Idomeneo re di Creta
Idomeneo
sam 8dim 9
Leonore
lun 10mar 11
Leonore
mer 12jeu 13
Little Demon
ven 14
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
sam 15dim 16
Strider
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20
Titus the Irreproachable
ven 21sam 22
Little Sweep
dim 23
Little Sweep
Little Sweep
lun 24mar 25mer 26
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
jeu 27
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
ven 28
sam 29
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
dim 30
Voix humaine
novembre 2016
mar 1mer 2
Il mondo della luna
jeu 3
Il mondo della luna
ven 4
Little Sweep
Little Sweep
sam 5
Little Demon
Little Sweep
dim 6
lun 7mar 8
Ariadne
mer 9
Ariadne
jeu 10ven 11
Don Giovanni
sam 12
Don Giovanni
dim 13
lun 14mar 15
Danilov the Violist
mer 16
Danilov the Violist
jeu 17ven 18sam 19dim 20
lun 21mar 22mer 23
Quatro rusteghi
jeu 24ven 25sam 26
Servilia
dim 27
Servilia
lun 28mar 29
Servilia
décembre 2016
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17
Orphée et Eurydice
dim 18
Orphée et Eurydice
lun 19mar 20
Orphée et Eurydice
mer 21
Orphée et Eurydice
jeu 22
Orphée et Eurydice
ven 23sam 24dim 25
lun 26mar 27mer 28jeu 29
Cherevichki
ven 30
Cherevichki
sam 31
Cherevichki
janvier 2017
lun 9mar 10mer 11
Giulio Cesare in Egitto
jeu 12
Giulio Cesare in Egitto
ven 13sam 14dim 15
lun 16mar 17mer 18
The Nose
jeu 19ven 20
Zauberflöte
sam 21dim 22
Zauberflöte
lun 23mar 24mer 25
Don Giovanni
jeu 26
Don Giovanni
ven 27sam 28
Rakes Progress
dim 29
Rakes Progress
février 2017
mer 1
Gianni Schicchi
Il tabarro
jeu 2ven 3
Orphée et Eurydice
sam 4
Orphée et Eurydice
dim 5
Orphée et Eurydice
lun 6mar 7mer 8jeu 9
ven 10
Prodigal Son
Mavra
sam 11
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
dim 12
lun 13mar 14
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
mer 15jeu 16ven 17sam 18dim 19
mars 2017
lun 6mar 7mer 8
Clemenza di Tito
jeu 9
Clemenza di Tito
ven 10
Clemenza di Tito
sam 11dim 12
Strider
lun 13mar 14
Strider
mer 15jeu 16
Ariadne
ven 17
Ariadne
sam 18dim 19
lun 20mar 21mer 22
Leonore
jeu 23
Leonore
ven 24sam 25
Little Sweep
dim 26
Little Sweep
Little Sweep
lun 27mar 28mer 29
jeu 30
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
avril 2017
sam 1
Orphée et Eurydice
dim 2
Orphée et Eurydice
lun 3mar 4
Zauberflöte
mer 5
Zauberflöte
jeu 6
Zauberflöte
ven 7sam 8dim 9
lun 10mar 11mer 12
Voix humaine
jeu 13ven 14sam 15dim 16
lun 17mar 18mer 19jeu 20ven 21
Clemenza di Tito
sam 22
Clemenza di Tito
dim 23
Clemenza di Tito
lun 24mar 25mer 26jeu 27
Servilia
ven 28
Servilia
sam 29
Servilia
dim 30
Servilia
mai 2017
lun 1mar 2mer 3jeu 4ven 5sam 6
dim 7
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
lun 8mar 9mer 10jeu 11ven 12sam 13dim 14
lun 15mar 16mer 17jeu 18
Ariadne
ven 19
Ariadne
sam 20dim 21
lun 22mar 23
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky
mer 24
Schauspieldirektor
Pimpinone
jeu 25ven 26
Orphée et Eurydice
sam 27
Orphée et Eurydice
dim 28
Orphée et Eurydice
juin 2017
lun 12mar 13mer 14jeu 15ven 16sam 17
Rakes Progress
dim 18
lun 19
mar 20
Prodigal Son
Mavra
mer 21jeu 22
Idomeneo
ven 23
Idomeneo
sam 24dim 25
Clemenza di Tito
lun 26mar 27
Clemenza di Tito
mer 28
Clemenza di Tito
jeu 29
juillet 2017
sam 1dim 2
Leonore
lun 3mar 4
Leonore
mer 5jeu 6
Little Demon
ven 7sam 8dim 9
lun 10mar 11
Voix humaine
mer 12jeu 13
The Nose
ven 14sam 15
Il turco in Italia
dim 16
Il turco in Italia
lun 17mar 18
Il turco in Italia
mer 19
Il turco in Italia
jeu 20ven 21
Die drei Pintos
sam 22dim 23
Strider

Productions: 30
Représentations: 128